Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Linz - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

sunday, 23.02.2020.
15:30 04:20 (12:50)
Ortodox churchBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday, Friday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:30
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
29 km
Graz, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
241 km
Spielfeld, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
295.9 km
Sentilj, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
296 km
Maribor, Avtobusna postaja
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
313 km
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
341 km
Gruskovije, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
362.9 km
Macelj, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
363 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 02:35
dep. 02:35
721.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:50
dep. 02:50
722 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 04:20
838 km
Linz - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
15:30 04:20 (12:50)
Ortodox churchBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday, Friday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:30
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
29 km
Graz, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
241 km
Spielfeld, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
295.9 km
Sentilj, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
296 km
Maribor, Avtobusna postaja
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
313 km
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
341 km
Gruskovije, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
362.9 km
Macelj, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
363 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 02:35
dep. 02:35
721.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:50
dep. 02:50
722 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 04:20
838 km
Linz - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
15:30 04:20 (12:50)
Ortodox churchBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday, Friday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:30
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
29 km
Graz, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
241 km
Spielfeld, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
295.9 km
Sentilj, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
296 km
Maribor, Avtobusna postaja
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
313 km
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
341 km
Gruskovije, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
362.9 km
Macelj, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
363 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 02:35
dep. 02:35
721.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:50
dep. 02:50
722 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 04:20
838 km
Linz - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: sunday, 01.03.2020.
15:30 04:20 (12:50)
Ortodox churchBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday, Friday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:30
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
29 km
Graz, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
241 km
Spielfeld, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
295.9 km
Sentilj, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
296 km
Maribor, Avtobusna postaja
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
313 km
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
341 km
Gruskovije, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
362.9 km
Macelj, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
363 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 02:35
dep. 02:35
721.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:50
dep. 02:50
722 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 04:20
838 km
Linz - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 03.03.2020.
15:30 04:20 (12:50)
Ortodox churchBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday, Friday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:30
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
29 km
Graz, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
241 km
Spielfeld, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
295.9 km
Sentilj, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
296 km
Maribor, Avtobusna postaja
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
313 km
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
341 km
Gruskovije, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
362.9 km
Macelj, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
363 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 02:35
dep. 02:35
721.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:50
dep. 02:50
722 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 04:20
838 km
Linz - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: friday, 06.03.2020.
15:30 04:20 (12:50)
Ortodox churchBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday, Friday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:30
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
29 km
Graz, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
241 km
Spielfeld, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
295.9 km
Sentilj, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
296 km
Maribor, Avtobusna postaja
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
313 km
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
341 km
Gruskovije, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
362.9 km
Macelj, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
363 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 02:35
dep. 02:35
721.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:50
dep. 02:50
722 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 04:20
838 km
Linz - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: sunday, 08.03.2020.
15:30 04:20 (12:50)
Ortodox churchBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday, Friday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:30
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
29 km
Graz, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
241 km
Spielfeld, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
295.9 km
Sentilj, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
296 km
Maribor, Avtobusna postaja
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
313 km
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
341 km
Gruskovije, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
362.9 km
Macelj, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
363 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 02:35
dep. 02:35
721.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:50
dep. 02:50
722 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 04:20
838 km

Naselja Linz i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~838 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 12h i 50min., a najduže 12h i 50min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Linz je u 15:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 15:30 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Linz - Beograd (Belgrade) iznosi od 51,49 EUR do 51,49 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.