Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Leusici - Pranjani timetable

tuesday, 22.10.2019.
07:36 07:56 (00:20)
Z. livadaSuva vrba
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leusici, Z. livada
dep. 07:36
Leusici, Siban
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
1 km
Leusici, Madzarevac
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
2 km
Leusici
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
3 km
Pranjani, Intersection
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
4 km
Pranjani
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
6 km
Pranjani, Bralovica kuce
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
8 km
Pranjani, Suva vrba
arr. 07:56
9 km
07:45 08:25 (00:40)
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leusici
dep. 07:45
Kostunici, Bukovaca
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
6 km
Kostunici
arr. 08:04
dep. 08:04
12 km
Pranjani, Tolici
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:13
16 km
Pranjani
arr. 08:25
24 km
12:21 12:37 (00:16)
Z. livadaSuva vrba
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leusici, Z. livada
dep. 12:21
Leusici, Siban
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
1 km
Leusici, Madzarevac
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
2 km
Leusici
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
3 km
Pranjani, Intersection
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
4 km
Pranjani
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
6 km
Pranjani, Bralovica kuce
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
8 km
Pranjani, Suva vrba
arr. 12:37
9 km
Leusici - Pranjani timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 23.10.2019.
07:36 07:56 (00:20)
Z. livadaSuva vrba
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leusici, Z. livada
dep. 07:36
Leusici, Siban
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
1 km
Leusici, Madzarevac
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
2 km
Leusici
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
3 km
Pranjani, Intersection
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
4 km
Pranjani
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
6 km
Pranjani, Bralovica kuce
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
8 km
Pranjani, Suva vrba
arr. 07:56
9 km
07:45 08:25 (00:40)
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leusici
dep. 07:45
Kostunici, Bukovaca
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
6 km
Kostunici
arr. 08:04
dep. 08:04
12 km
Pranjani, Tolici
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:13
16 km
Pranjani
arr. 08:25
24 km
12:21 12:37 (00:16)
Z. livadaSuva vrba
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leusici, Z. livada
dep. 12:21
Leusici, Siban
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
1 km
Leusici, Madzarevac
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
2 km
Leusici
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
3 km
Pranjani, Intersection
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
4 km
Pranjani
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
6 km
Pranjani, Bralovica kuce
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
8 km
Pranjani, Suva vrba
arr. 12:37
9 km
Leusici - Pranjani timetable
Departures on: thursday, 24.10.2019.
07:36 07:56 (00:20)
Z. livadaSuva vrba
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leusici, Z. livada
dep. 07:36
Leusici, Siban
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
1 km
Leusici, Madzarevac
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
2 km
Leusici
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
3 km
Pranjani, Intersection
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
4 km
Pranjani
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
6 km
Pranjani, Bralovica kuce
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
8 km
Pranjani, Suva vrba
arr. 07:56
9 km
07:45 08:25 (00:40)
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leusici
dep. 07:45
Kostunici, Bukovaca
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
6 km
Kostunici
arr. 08:04
dep. 08:04
12 km
Pranjani, Tolici
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:13
16 km
Pranjani
arr. 08:25
24 km
12:21 12:37 (00:16)
Z. livadaSuva vrba
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leusici, Z. livada
dep. 12:21
Leusici, Siban
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
1 km
Leusici, Madzarevac
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
2 km
Leusici
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
3 km
Pranjani, Intersection
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
4 km
Pranjani
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
6 km
Pranjani, Bralovica kuce
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
8 km
Pranjani, Suva vrba
arr. 12:37
9 km

Naselja Leusici i Pranjani su međusobno udaljena ~14 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 16min., a najduže 40min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Leusici je u 07:36 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 12:21 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.