Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Lesnica kod Loznice - Sabac timetable

sunday, 16.02.2020.
04:06 04:50 (00:44)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
dep. 04:06
Novo Selo kod Loznice, II - Centar
arr. 04:10
dep. 04:10
3.5 km
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
arr. 04:16
dep. 04:16
8.4 km
Ribari kod Sapca, Center
arr. 04:19
dep. 04:19
11.4 km
Petlovaca, Center
arr. 04:22
dep. 04:22
14.5 km
Slepcevic, Center
arr. 04:32
dep. 04:32
25.4 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 04:50
40.2 km
05:45 07:03 (01:18)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
dep. 05:45
Novo Selo kod Loznice, II - Centar
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
3.5 km
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
8.4 km
Ribari kod Sapca, Center
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
11.4 km
Petlovaca, Center
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
14.5 km
Majur kod Sapca, Center
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
48.6 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 07:03
54.8 km
06:15 07:29 (01:14)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
dep. 06:15
Novo Selo kod Loznice, II - Centar
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
3.5 km
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
8.4 km
Ribari kod Sapca, Center
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
11.4 km
Petlovaca, Center
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
14.5 km
Majur kod Sapca, Center
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
48.6 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 07:29
54.8 km
06:50 07:35 (00:45)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
dep. 06:50
Novo Selo kod Loznice, II - Centar
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
3 km
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
8 km
Ribari kod Sapca, Center
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
11 km
Petlovaca, Center
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
14 km
Duvaniste, Center
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
21 km
Slepcevic, Center
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
25 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 07:35
37 km
07:20 08:00 (00:40)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
dep. 07:20
Novo Selo kod Loznice, II - Centar
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
3 km
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
8 km
Ribari kod Sapca, Center
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
11 km
Petlovaca, Center
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
14 km
Duvaniste, Center
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
21 km
Slepcevic, Center
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
25 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 08:00
36 km
07:45 08:30 (00:45)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
dep. 07:45
Novo Selo kod Loznice, II - Centar
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
3 km
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
8 km
Ribari kod Sapca, Center
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
11 km
Petlovaca, Center
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
13 km
Duvaniste, Center
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
21 km
Slepcevic, Center
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
25 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 08:30
37 km
08:15 09:04 (00:49)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lesnica kod Loznice, Railway station
dep. 08:15
Novo Selo kod Loznice, Podrinsko Novo Selo
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:19
3 km
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Prnjavor Macvanski
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:25
6 km
Ribari kod Sapca, Railway station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:31
12 km
Petlovaca, Railway station
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:35
14 km
Dublje kod Bogatica, Dublje Macvansko
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:43
23 km
Stitar, Railway station
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:50
31 km
Majur kod Sapca, Railway station
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:55
35 km
Sabac, Railway station
arr. 09:04
38 km
08:15 09:29 (01:14)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
dep. 08:15
Novo Selo kod Loznice, II - Centar
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
3.5 km
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
8.4 km
Ribari kod Sapca, Center
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:28
11.4 km
Petlovaca, Center
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
14.5 km
Majur kod Sapca, Center
arr. 09:14
dep. 09:14
48.6 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 09:29
54.8 km
08:21 08:55 (00:34)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
dep. 08:21
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
8 km
Petlovaca, Center
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
14 km
Duvaniste, Center
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
22 km
Slepcevic, Center
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
25 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 08:55
36 km
10:20 11:05 (00:45)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
dep. 10:20
Novo Selo kod Loznice, II - Centar
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
3 km
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
8 km
Ribari kod Sapca, Center
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
11 km
Petlovaca, Center
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
14 km
Duvaniste, Center
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:44
21 km
Slepcevic, Center
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
25 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 11:05
37 km
10:32 11:20 (00:48)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
dep. 10:32
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
15 km
Petlovaca, Center
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:49
21 km
Slepcevic, Center
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
32 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 11:20
43 km
11:40 12:54 (01:14)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
dep. 11:40
Novo Selo kod Loznice, II - Centar
arr. 11:44
dep. 11:44
3.5 km
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
8.4 km
Ribari kod Sapca, Center
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
11.4 km
Petlovaca, Center
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
14.5 km
Majur kod Sapca, Center
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
48.6 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 12:54
54.8 km
11:50 12:30 (00:40)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
dep. 11:50
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
8 km
Ribari kod Sapca, Center
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
11 km
Petlovaca, Center
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
14 km
Duvaniste, Center
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
20 km
Slepcevic, Center
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
25 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 12:30
36 km
11:55 12:35 (00:40)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
dep. 11:55
Novo Selo kod Loznice, II - Centar
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
3 km
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
8 km
Ribari kod Sapca, Center
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
11 km
Petlovaca, Center
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
13 km
Duvaniste, Center
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
21 km
Slepcevic, Center
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
25 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 12:35
36 km
12:34 13:20 (00:46)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
dep. 12:34
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
8.4 km
Petlovaca, Center
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
14.5 km
Slepcevic, Center
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
25.4 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 13:20
40.2 km
13:31 14:05 (00:34)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
dep. 13:31
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
8 km
Petlovaca, Center
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
14 km
Duvaniste, Center
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
22 km
Slepcevic, Center
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
25 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 14:05
36 km
14:45 15:30 (00:45)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
dep. 14:45
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
8 km
Ribari kod Sapca, Center
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
11 km
Petlovaca, Center
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
14 km
Duvaniste, Center
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
20 km
Slepcevic, Center
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
25 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 15:30
36 km
14:50 15:30 (00:40)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
dep. 14:50
Novo Selo kod Loznice, II - Centar
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
3 km
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
arr. 14:59
dep. 14:59
8 km
Ribari kod Sapca, Center
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
11 km
Petlovaca, Center
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
14 km
Duvaniste, Center
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
21 km
Slepcevic, Center
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
25 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 15:30
36 km
15:35 16:15 (00:40)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
dep. 15:35
Ribari kod Sapca, Center
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
11 km
Petlovaca, Center
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
14 km
Duvaniste, Center
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
21 km
Slepcevic, Center
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
25 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 16:15
36 km
15:45 16:35 (00:50)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
dep. 15:45
Novo Selo kod Loznice, II - Centar
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
3 km
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
8 km
Ribari kod Sapca, Center
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
11 km
Petlovaca, Center
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
14 km
Duvaniste, Center
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
21 km
Slepcevic, Center
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
25 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 16:35
37 km
16:40 17:30 (00:50)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
dep. 16:40
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
8 km
Ribari kod Sapca, Center
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
11 km
Petlovaca, Center
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
14 km
Duvaniste, Center
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
20 km
Slepcevic, Center
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
25 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 17:30
36 km
16:50 17:30 (00:40)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
dep. 16:50
Novo Selo kod Loznice, II - Centar
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
3 km
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
arr. 16:59
dep. 16:59
8 km
Ribari kod Sapca, Center
arr. 17:02
dep. 17:02
11 km
Petlovaca, Center
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
14 km
Duvaniste, Center
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:12
21 km
Slepcevic, Center
arr. 17:16
dep. 17:16
25 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 17:30
36 km
17:20 18:00 (00:40)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: last day of a bank holiday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
dep. 17:20
Novo Selo kod Loznice, II - Centar
arr. 17:24
dep. 17:24
3 km
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
arr. 17:29
dep. 17:29
8 km
Ribari kod Sapca, Center
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
11 km
Petlovaca, Center
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
14 km
Duvaniste, Center
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:42
21 km
Slepcevic, Center
arr. 17:46
dep. 17:46
25 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 18:00
36 km
17:35 18:15 (00:40)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
dep. 17:35
Novo Selo kod Loznice, II - Centar
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:39
3 km
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
arr. 17:46
dep. 17:46
10 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 18:15
38 km
18:21 18:55 (00:34)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
dep. 18:21
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:31
8 km
Petlovaca, Center
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
14 km
Slepcevic, Center
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
25 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 18:55
36 km
19:09 19:55 (00:46)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
dep. 19:09
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
8.4 km
Petlovaca, Center
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
14.5 km
Slepcevic, Center
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:38
25.4 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 19:55
40.2 km
19:25 20:14 (00:49)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lesnica kod Loznice, Railway station
dep. 19:25
Novo Selo kod Loznice, Podrinsko Novo Selo
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:29
3 km
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Prnjavor Macvanski
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:35
6 km
Ribari kod Sapca, Railway station
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:41
12 km
Petlovaca, Railway station
arr. 19:44
dep. 19:45
14 km
Dublje kod Bogatica, Dublje Macvansko
arr. 19:52
dep. 19:53
23 km
Stitar, Railway station
arr. 19:59
dep. 20:00
31 km
Majur kod Sapca, Railway station
arr. 20:04
dep. 20:05
35 km
Sabac, Railway station
arr. 20:14
38 km
19:51 20:45 (00:54)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
dep. 19:51
Novo Selo kod Loznice, II - Centar
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
3.5 km
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:01
8.4 km
Ribari kod Sapca, Center
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
11.4 km
Petlovaca, Center
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
14.5 km
Duvaniste, Center
arr. 20:16
dep. 20:16
21.2 km
Slepcevic, Center
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
25.4 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 20:45
40.3 km
20:25 21:15 (00:50)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
dep. 20:25
Ribari kod Sapca, Center
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
11 km
Petlovaca, Center
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
14 km
Duvaniste, Center
arr. 20:47
dep. 20:47
21 km
Slepcevic, Center
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
25 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 21:15
36 km

Naselja Lesnica kod Loznice i Sabac su međusobno udaljena ~40 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 34min., a najduže 01h i 18min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Lesnica kod Loznice je u 04:06 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:25 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.