Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Lesnica kod Loznice - Loznica timetable

friday, 23.11.2018.
05:15 05:33 (00:18)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lesnica kod Loznice, Railway station
dep. 05:15
Straza kod Loznice, Jadarska Straza
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:20
5 km
Lipnicki Sor, Railway station
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:27
12 km
Loznica, Railway station
arr. 05:33
18 km
05:39 06:38 (00:59)
Navoz Janja
The timetable is valid until: 31.03.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lesnica kod Loznice, Navoz Janja
dep. 05:39
Lesnica kod Loznice, E
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
1 km
Lesnica kod Loznice
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
6 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Sipulja
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
4 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Brod
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
7 km
Donji Dobric, Cosici
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
9 km
Donji Dobric, Nedici
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
10 km
Donji Dobric, Dom
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
11 km
Donji Dobric, Novakovici
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
12.5 km
Donji Dobric, Cotrici
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
13 km
Donji Dobric, Arnautovici
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
13.5 km
Jadranska Lesnica
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
15 km
Jadranska Lesnica, Savici
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
16 km
Gornji Dobric, Bojinovici
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
17 km
Gornji Dobric
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
19 km
Kozjak, Vodenica
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
20 km
Kozjak, Dom
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
21 km
Kozjak, Crkva
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
21.5 km
Lipnicki Sor, Mlin
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
22 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
27 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
28 km
Loznicko Polje, Vladica brdo
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
29.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 06:38
31 km
05:48 06:30 (00:42)
Navoz Janja
The timetable is valid until: 31.03.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lesnica kod Loznice, Navoz Janja
dep. 05:48
Lesnica kod Loznice, E
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
1 km
Lesnica kod Loznice
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
2 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Brod
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
3 km
Donji Dobric, Cosici
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
5 km
Donji Dobric, Nedici
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
8 km
Donji Dobric, Dom
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
7 km
Straza kod Loznice, Pruga
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
9 km
Straza kod Loznice, Dom
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
10 km
Straza kod Loznice, Opalici
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
11 km
Jelav, Jadar most
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
12 km
Jelav, Stovariste
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
13 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
14 km
Jelav, Groblje
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
15.5 km
Lipnicki Sor, Jadarac
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
16.5 km
Lipnicki Sor
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
18 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
19 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
21 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
22 km
Loznicko Polje, Vladica brdo
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
23.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
25 km
05:55 06:25 (00:30)
Zel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.03.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lesnica kod Loznice, Zel. stanica
dep. 05:55
Lesnica kod Loznice
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
2 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, E
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
3 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Navoz Janja
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
3.5 km
Jelav, Jadar most
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
5 km
Jelav, Stovariste
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
6 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
7 km
Jelav, Groblje
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
8.5 km
Lipnicki Sor, Jadarac
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
9.5 km
Lipnicki Sor
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
11 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
12 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
14 km
Loznicko Polje, Grand servis
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
14.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
15 km
Loznicko Polje, Vladica brdo
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
16.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 06:25
18 km
06:00 06:21 (00:21)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
dep. 06:00
Jelav, Dom
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
5.2 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
10 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 06:21
16.7 km
06:02 06:30 (00:28)
Brod
The timetable is valid until: 31.03.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lesnica kod Loznice, Brod
dep. 06:02
Lesnica kod Loznice
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
1 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, E
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
2 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Navoz Janja
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
3 km
Jelav, Jadar most
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
4 km
Jelav, Stovariste
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
5 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
6 km
Jelav, Groblje
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
7.5 km
Lipnicki Sor, Jadarac
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
8.5 km
Lipnicki Sor
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
10 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
11 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
13 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
14 km
Loznicko Polje, Vladica brdo
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
15 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
17 km
06:02 06:38 (00:36)
Brod
The timetable is valid until: 31.03.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lesnica kod Loznice, Brod
dep. 06:02
Lesnica kod Loznice
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
5 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Sipulja
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
3 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, E
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
6 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Navoz Janja
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
7 km
Jelav, Jadar most
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
8 km
Jelav, Stovariste
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
9 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
10 km
Jelav, Groblje
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
11.5 km
Lipnicki Sor, Jadarac
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
12.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
17 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
18 km
Loznicko Polje, Vladica brdo
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
19 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 06:38
21 km
06:39 07:38 (00:59)
Navoz Janja
The timetable is valid until: 31.03.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lesnica kod Loznice, Navoz Janja
dep. 06:39
Lesnica kod Loznice, E
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
1 km
Lesnica kod Loznice
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
6 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Sipulja
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
4 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Brod
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
7 km
Donji Dobric, Cosici
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
9 km
Donji Dobric, Nedici
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
10 km
Donji Dobric, Dom
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
11 km
Donji Dobric, Novakovici
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
12.5 km
Donji Dobric, Cotrici
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
13 km
Donji Dobric, Arnautovici
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
13.5 km
Jadranska Lesnica
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
15 km
Jadranska Lesnica, Savici
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
16 km
Gornji Dobric, Bojinovici
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
17 km
Gornji Dobric
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
19 km
Kozjak, Vodenica
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
20 km
Kozjak, Dom
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
21 km
Kozjak, Crkva
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
21.5 km
Lipnicki Sor, Mlin
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
22 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
27 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
28 km
Loznicko Polje, Vladica brdo
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
29.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 07:38
31 km
06:53 07:35 (00:42)
Navoz Janja
The timetable is valid until: 31.03.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lesnica kod Loznice, Navoz Janja
dep. 06:53
Lesnica kod Loznice, E
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
1 km
Lesnica kod Loznice
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
2 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Brod
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
3 km
Donji Dobric, Cosici
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
5 km
Donji Dobric, Nedici
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
8 km
Donji Dobric, Dom
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
7 km
Straza kod Loznice, Pruga
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
9 km
Straza kod Loznice, Dom
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
10 km
Straza kod Loznice, Opalici
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
11 km
Jelav, Jadar most
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
12 km
Jelav, Stovariste
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
13 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
14 km
Jelav, Groblje
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
15.5 km
Lipnicki Sor, Jadarac
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
16.5 km
Lipnicki Sor
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
18 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
19 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
21 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
22 km
Loznicko Polje, Vladica brdo
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
23.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 07:35
25 km
07:02 07:38 (00:36)
Brod
The timetable is valid until: 31.03.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lesnica kod Loznice, Brod
dep. 07:02
Lesnica kod Loznice
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
5 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Sipulja
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
3 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, E
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
6 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Navoz Janja
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
7 km
Jelav, Jadar most
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
8 km
Jelav, Stovariste
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
9 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
10 km
Jelav, Groblje
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
11.5 km
Lipnicki Sor, Jadarac
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
12.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
17 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
18 km
Loznicko Polje, Vladica brdo
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
19 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 07:38
21 km
07:05 07:35 (00:30)
Zel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.03.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lesnica kod Loznice, Zel. stanica
dep. 07:05
Lesnica kod Loznice
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
2 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, E
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
3 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Navoz Janja
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
3.5 km
Jelav, Jadar most
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
5 km
Jelav, Stovariste
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
6 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
7 km
Jelav, Groblje
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
8.5 km
Lipnicki Sor, Jadarac
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
9.5 km
Lipnicki Sor
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
11 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
12 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
14 km
Loznicko Polje, Grand servis
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
14.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
15 km
Loznicko Polje, Vladica brdo
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
16.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 07:35
18 km
07:07 07:35 (00:28)
Brod
The timetable is valid until: 31.03.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lesnica kod Loznice, Brod
dep. 07:07
Lesnica kod Loznice
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
1 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, E
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
2 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Navoz Janja
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
3 km
Jelav, Jadar most
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
4 km
Jelav, Stovariste
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
5 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
6 km
Jelav, Groblje
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
7.5 km
Lipnicki Sor, Jadarac
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
8.5 km
Lipnicki Sor
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
10 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
11 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
13 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
14 km
Loznicko Polje, Vladica brdo
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
15 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 07:35
17 km
07:10 07:30 (00:20)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
dep. 07:10
Jelav, Dom
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
8 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
10 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 07:30
17 km
07:10 07:31 (00:21)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
dep. 07:10
Jelav, Dom
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
5.2 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
10 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 07:31
16.7 km
08:25 08:55 (00:30)
Zel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.03.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lesnica kod Loznice, Zel. stanica
dep. 08:25
Lesnica kod Loznice
arr. 08:29
dep. 08:29
2 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, E
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:32
3 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Navoz Janja
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
3.5 km
Jelav, Jadar most
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
5 km
Jelav, Stovariste
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
6 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
7 km
Jelav, Groblje
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:39
8.5 km
Lipnicki Sor, Jadarac
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
9.5 km
Lipnicki Sor
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
11 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 08:44
dep. 08:44
12 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
14 km
Loznicko Polje, Grand servis
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
14.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
15 km
Loznicko Polje, Vladica brdo
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
16.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 08:55
18 km
08:31 08:51 (00:20)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 14.06.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
dep. 08:31
Jelav, Dom
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
5.2 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
10 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 08:51
16.7 km
08:45 09:05 (00:20)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
dep. 08:45
Jelav, Dom
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
5.2 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 09:05
16.7 km
09:26 09:45 (00:19)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
dep. 09:26
Jelav, Dom
arr. 09:31
dep. 09:31
6 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
13 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 09:45
17 km
10:29 10:45 (00:16)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
dep. 10:29
Jelav, Dom
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
6 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 10:39
dep. 10:39
9 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 10:45
17 km
10:45 11:05 (00:20)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
dep. 10:45
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
10 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 11:05
17 km
11:42 11:58 (00:16)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
dep. 11:42
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 11:58
10 km
12:00 12:28 (00:28)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
dep. 12:00
Jelav, Dom
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
6 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
10 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 12:20
17 km
12:15 12:45 (00:30)
Zel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.03.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lesnica kod Loznice, Zel. stanica
dep. 12:15
Lesnica kod Loznice
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
2 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, E
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
3 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Navoz Janja
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
3.5 km
Jelav, Jadar most
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
5 km
Jelav, Stovariste
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
6 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
7 km
Jelav, Groblje
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
8.5 km
Lipnicki Sor, Jadarac
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
9.5 km
Lipnicki Sor
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
11 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
12 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
14 km
Loznicko Polje, Grand servis
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
14.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
15 km
Loznicko Polje, Vladica brdo
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
16.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 12:45
18 km
12:39 13:38 (00:59)
Navoz Janja
The timetable is valid until: 31.03.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lesnica kod Loznice, Navoz Janja
dep. 12:39
Lesnica kod Loznice, E
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
1 km
Lesnica kod Loznice
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
6 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Sipulja
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
4 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Brod
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
7 km
Donji Dobric, Cosici
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
9 km
Donji Dobric, Nedici
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
10 km
Donji Dobric, Dom
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
11 km
Donji Dobric, Novakovici
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
12.5 km
Donji Dobric, Cotrici
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
13 km
Donji Dobric, Arnautovici
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
13.5 km
Jadranska Lesnica
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
15 km
Jadranska Lesnica, Savici
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
16 km
Gornji Dobric, Bojinovici
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
17 km
Gornji Dobric
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
19 km
Kozjak, Vodenica
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
20 km
Kozjak, Dom
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
21 km
Kozjak, Crkva
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
21.5 km
Lipnicki Sor, Mlin
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
22 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
27 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
28 km
Loznicko Polje, Vladica brdo
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
29.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 13:38
31 km
12:51 13:11 (00:20)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
dep. 12:51
Jelav, Dom
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
5.2 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
10 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 13:11
16.7 km
12:53 13:35 (00:42)
Navoz Janja
The timetable is valid until: 31.03.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lesnica kod Loznice, Navoz Janja
dep. 12:53
Lesnica kod Loznice, E
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
1 km
Lesnica kod Loznice
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
2 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Brod
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
3 km
Donji Dobric, Cosici
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
5 km
Donji Dobric, Nedici
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
8 km
Donji Dobric, Dom
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
7 km
Straza kod Loznice, Pruga
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
9 km
Straza kod Loznice, Dom
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
10 km
Straza kod Loznice, Opalici
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
11 km
Jelav, Jadar most
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
12 km
Jelav, Stovariste
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
13 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
14 km
Jelav, Groblje
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
15.5 km
Lipnicki Sor, Jadarac
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
16.5 km
Lipnicki Sor
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
18 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
19 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
21 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
22 km
Loznicko Polje, Vladica brdo
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
23.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 13:35
25 km
13:00 13:30 (00:30)
Zel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.03.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lesnica kod Loznice, Zel. stanica
dep. 13:00
Lesnica kod Loznice
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
2 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, E
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
3 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Navoz Janja
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
3.5 km
Jelav, Jadar most
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
5 km
Jelav, Stovariste
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
6 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
7 km
Jelav, Groblje
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
8.5 km
Lipnicki Sor, Jadarac
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
9.5 km
Lipnicki Sor
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
11 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
12 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
14 km
Loznicko Polje, Grand servis
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
14.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
15 km
Loznicko Polje, Vladica brdo
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
16.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 13:30
18 km
13:02 13:38 (00:36)
Brod
The timetable is valid until: 31.03.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lesnica kod Loznice, Brod
dep. 13:02
Lesnica kod Loznice
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
5 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Sipulja
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
3 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, E
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
6 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Navoz Janja
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
7 km
Jelav, Jadar most
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
8 km
Jelav, Stovariste
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
9 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
10 km
Jelav, Groblje
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
11.5 km
Lipnicki Sor, Jadarac
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
12.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
17 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
18 km
Loznicko Polje, Vladica brdo
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
19 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 13:38
21 km
13:07 13:35 (00:28)
Brod
The timetable is valid until: 31.03.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lesnica kod Loznice, Brod
dep. 13:07
Lesnica kod Loznice
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
1 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, E
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
2 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Navoz Janja
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
3 km
Jelav, Jadar most
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
4 km
Jelav, Stovariste
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
5 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
6 km
Jelav, Groblje
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
7.5 km
Lipnicki Sor, Jadarac
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
8.5 km
Lipnicki Sor
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
10 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
11 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
13 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
14 km
Loznicko Polje, Vladica brdo
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
15 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 13:35
17 km
13:26 14:02 (00:36)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
dep. 13:26
Jelav, Dom
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
6 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
13 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 13:45
17 km
13:49 14:09 (00:20)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 10.07.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
dep. 13:49
Jelav, Dom
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
5.2 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
10 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 14:09
16.7 km
13:50 14:08 (00:18)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lesnica kod Loznice, Railway station
dep. 13:50
Straza kod Loznice, Jadarska Straza
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:55
5 km
Lipnicki Sor, Railway station
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:02
12 km
Loznica, Railway station
arr. 14:08
18 km
13:55 14:20 (00:25)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
dep. 13:55
Jelav, Dom
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
8 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
10 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 14:20
17 km
13:55 14:25 (00:30)
Zel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.03.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lesnica kod Loznice, Zel. stanica
dep. 13:55
Lesnica kod Loznice
arr. 13:59
dep. 13:59
2 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, E
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
3 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Navoz Janja
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
3.5 km
Jelav, Jadar most
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
5 km
Jelav, Stovariste
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
6 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
7 km
Jelav, Groblje
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
8.5 km
Lipnicki Sor, Jadarac
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
9.5 km
Lipnicki Sor
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
11 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
12 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
14 km
Loznicko Polje, Grand servis
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
14.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
15 km
Loznicko Polje, Vladica brdo
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
16.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 14:25
18 km
14:15 14:35 (00:20)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
dep. 14:15
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
10 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 14:35
17 km
14:29 14:45 (00:16)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
dep. 14:29
Jelav, Dom
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
6 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
9 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 14:45
17 km
14:43 15:25 (00:42)
Navoz Janja
The timetable is valid until: 31.03.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lesnica kod Loznice, Navoz Janja
dep. 14:43
Lesnica kod Loznice, E
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
1 km
Lesnica kod Loznice
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
2 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Brod
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
3 km
Donji Dobric, Cosici
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
5 km
Donji Dobric, Nedici
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
8 km
Donji Dobric, Dom
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
7 km
Straza kod Loznice, Pruga
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
9 km
Straza kod Loznice, Dom
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
10 km
Straza kod Loznice, Opalici
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:01
11 km
Jelav, Jadar most
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
12 km
Jelav, Stovariste
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
13 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
14 km
Jelav, Groblje
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
15.5 km
Lipnicki Sor, Jadarac
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
16.5 km
Lipnicki Sor
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
18 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
19 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
21 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
22 km
Loznicko Polje, Vladica brdo
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
23.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 15:25
25 km
14:44 15:43 (00:59)
Navoz Janja
The timetable is valid until: 31.03.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lesnica kod Loznice, Navoz Janja
dep. 14:44
Lesnica kod Loznice, E
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
1 km
Lesnica kod Loznice
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
6 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Sipulja
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
4 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Brod
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
7 km
Donji Dobric, Cosici
arr. 14:59
dep. 14:59
9 km
Donji Dobric, Nedici
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:01
10 km
Donji Dobric, Dom
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
11 km
Donji Dobric, Novakovici
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
12.5 km
Donji Dobric, Cotrici
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
13 km
Donji Dobric, Arnautovici
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
13.5 km
Jadranska Lesnica
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
15 km
Jadranska Lesnica, Savici
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
16 km
Gornji Dobric, Bojinovici
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
17 km
Gornji Dobric
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
19 km
Kozjak, Vodenica
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
20 km
Kozjak, Dom
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
21 km
Kozjak, Crkva
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
21.5 km
Lipnicki Sor, Mlin
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
22 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
27 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
28 km
Loznicko Polje, Vladica brdo
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
29.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 15:43
31 km
14:57 15:25 (00:28)
Brod
The timetable is valid until: 31.03.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lesnica kod Loznice, Brod
dep. 14:57
Lesnica kod Loznice
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
1 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, E
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
2 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Navoz Janja
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
3 km
Jelav, Jadar most
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
4 km
Jelav, Stovariste
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
5 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
6 km
Jelav, Groblje
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
7.5 km
Lipnicki Sor, Jadarac
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
8.5 km
Lipnicki Sor
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
10 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
11 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
13 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
14 km
Loznicko Polje, Vladica brdo
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
15 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 15:25
17 km
15:07 15:43 (00:36)
Brod
The timetable is valid until: 31.03.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lesnica kod Loznice, Brod
dep. 15:07
Lesnica kod Loznice
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
5 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Sipulja
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
3 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, E
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
6 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Navoz Janja
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
7 km
Jelav, Jadar most
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
8 km
Jelav, Stovariste
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
9 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
10 km
Jelav, Groblje
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
11.5 km
Lipnicki Sor, Jadarac
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
12.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
17 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
18 km
Loznicko Polje, Vladica brdo
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
19 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 15:43
21 km
15:30 15:50 (00:20)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
dep. 15:30
Jelav, Dom
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
6 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
10 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 15:50
17 km
15:31 15:51 (00:20)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
dep. 15:31
Jelav, Dom
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
5.2 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
10 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 15:51
16.7 km
15:39 16:38 (00:59)
Navoz Janja
The timetable is valid until: 31.03.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lesnica kod Loznice, Navoz Janja
dep. 15:39
Lesnica kod Loznice, E
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
1 km
Lesnica kod Loznice
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
6 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Sipulja
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
4 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Brod
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
7 km
Donji Dobric, Cosici
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
9 km
Donji Dobric, Nedici
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
10 km
Donji Dobric, Dom
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
11 km
Donji Dobric, Novakovici
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
12.5 km
Donji Dobric, Cotrici
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
13 km
Donji Dobric, Arnautovici
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
13.5 km
Jadranska Lesnica
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
15 km
Jadranska Lesnica, Savici
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
16 km
Gornji Dobric, Bojinovici
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
17 km
Gornji Dobric
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
19 km
Kozjak, Vodenica
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
20 km
Kozjak, Dom
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
21 km
Kozjak, Crkva
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:23
21.5 km
Lipnicki Sor, Mlin
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:24
22 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 16:31
dep. 16:31
27 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
28 km
Loznicko Polje, Vladica brdo
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
29.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 16:38
31 km
15:48 16:30 (00:42)
Navoz Janja
The timetable is valid until: 31.03.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lesnica kod Loznice, Navoz Janja
dep. 15:48
Lesnica kod Loznice, E
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
1 km
Lesnica kod Loznice
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
2 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Brod
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
3 km
Donji Dobric, Cosici
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
5 km
Donji Dobric, Nedici
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
8 km
Donji Dobric, Dom
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:01
7 km
Straza kod Loznice, Pruga
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
9 km
Straza kod Loznice, Dom
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
10 km
Straza kod Loznice, Opalici
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
11 km
Jelav, Jadar most
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
12 km
Jelav, Stovariste
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:09
13 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
14 km
Jelav, Groblje
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
15.5 km
Lipnicki Sor, Jadarac
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
16.5 km
Lipnicki Sor
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
18 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
19 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:24
21 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
22 km
Loznicko Polje, Vladica brdo
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
23.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 16:30
25 km
15:57 16:13 (00:16)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
dep. 15:57
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 16:13
10 km
15:59 16:20 (00:21)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
dep. 15:59
Jelav, Dom
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
5.2 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
10 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 16:20
16.7 km
16:02 16:30 (00:28)
Brod
The timetable is valid until: 31.03.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lesnica kod Loznice, Brod
dep. 16:02
Lesnica kod Loznice
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
1 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, E
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
2 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Navoz Janja
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
3 km
Jelav, Jadar most
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:09
4 km
Jelav, Stovariste
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
5 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
6 km
Jelav, Groblje
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
7.5 km
Lipnicki Sor, Jadarac
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
8.5 km
Lipnicki Sor
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
10 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:21
11 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:24
13 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
14 km
Loznicko Polje, Vladica brdo
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
15 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 16:30
17 km
16:02 16:38 (00:36)
Brod
The timetable is valid until: 31.03.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lesnica kod Loznice, Brod
dep. 16:02
Lesnica kod Loznice
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
5 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Sipulja
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
3 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, E
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
6 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Navoz Janja
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
7 km
Jelav, Jadar most
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
8 km
Jelav, Stovariste
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
9 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
10 km
Jelav, Groblje
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:23
11.5 km
Lipnicki Sor, Jadarac
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
12.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 16:31
dep. 16:31
17 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
18 km
Loznicko Polje, Vladica brdo
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
19 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 16:38
21 km
16:10 16:30 (00:20)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
dep. 16:10
Jelav, Dom
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
8 km
Lipnicki Sor
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
10 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 16:30
17 km
16:35 17:05 (00:30)
Zel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.03.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lesnica kod Loznice, Zel. stanica
dep. 16:35
Lesnica kod Loznice
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
2 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, E
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
3 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Navoz Janja
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
3.5 km
Jelav, Jadar most
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
5 km
Jelav, Stovariste
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:46
6 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
7 km
Jelav, Groblje
arr. 16:49
dep. 16:49
8.5 km
Lipnicki Sor, Jadarac
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
9.5 km
Lipnicki Sor
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
11 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
12 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:57
14 km
Loznicko Polje, Grand servis
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
14.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 16:59
dep. 16:59
15 km
Loznicko Polje, Vladica brdo
arr. 17:02
dep. 17:02
16.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 17:05
18 km
17:06 17:30 (00:24)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
dep. 17:06
Jelav, Dom
arr. 17:14
dep. 17:14
6 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
10 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 17:30
17 km
17:25 17:45 (00:20)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
dep. 17:25
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
10 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 17:45
17 km
17:26 18:00 (00:34)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
dep. 17:26
Jelav, Dom
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:31
5.2 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
10 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 17:46
16.7 km
18:10 18:30 (00:20)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
dep. 18:10
Jelav, Dom
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
8 km
Lipnicki Sor
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
10 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 18:30
17 km
18:20 18:40 (00:20)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
dep. 18:20
Jelav, Dom
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
7 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:32
10 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 18:40
17 km
18:29 18:45 (00:16)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
dep. 18:29
Jelav, Dom
arr. 18:36
dep. 18:36
6 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:39
9 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 18:45
17 km
18:45 19:05 (00:20)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
dep. 18:45
Jelav, Dom
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
5.2 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
10 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 19:05
16.7 km
18:56 19:28 (00:32)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
dep. 18:56
Jelav, Dom
arr. 19:03
dep. 19:03
6 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
10 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 19:15
17 km
19:51 20:11 (00:20)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
dep. 19:51
Jelav, Dom
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:56
5.2 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
10 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 20:11
16.7 km
20:00 20:30 (00:30)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
dep. 20:00
Jelav, Dom
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:07
6 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
10 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 20:20
17 km
20:33 20:53 (00:20)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 10.07.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
dep. 20:33
Jelav, Dom
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
5.2 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:42
10 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 20:53
16.7 km
20:53 21:35 (00:42)
Navoz Janja
The timetable is valid until: 31.03.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lesnica kod Loznice, Navoz Janja
dep. 20:53
Lesnica kod Loznice, E
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
1 km
Lesnica kod Loznice
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
2 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Brod
arr. 20:58
dep. 20:58
3 km
Donji Dobric, Cosici
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:02
5 km
Donji Dobric, Nedici
arr. 21:07
dep. 21:07
8 km
Donji Dobric, Dom
arr. 21:06
dep. 21:06
7 km
Straza kod Loznice, Pruga
arr. 21:08
dep. 21:08
9 km
Straza kod Loznice, Dom
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
10 km
Straza kod Loznice, Opalici
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:11
11 km
Jelav, Jadar most
arr. 21:12
dep. 21:12
12 km
Jelav, Stovariste
arr. 21:14
dep. 21:14
13 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
14 km
Jelav, Groblje
arr. 21:18
dep. 21:18
15.5 km
Lipnicki Sor, Jadarac
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
16.5 km
Lipnicki Sor
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:23
18 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:25
19 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 21:29
dep. 21:29
21 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
22 km
Loznicko Polje, Vladica brdo
arr. 21:32
dep. 21:32
23.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 21:35
25 km
20:54 21:53 (00:59)
Navoz Janja
The timetable is valid until: 31.03.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lesnica kod Loznice, Navoz Janja
dep. 20:54
Lesnica kod Loznice, E
arr. 20:56
dep. 20:56
1 km
Lesnica kod Loznice
arr. 21:04
dep. 21:04
6 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Sipulja
arr. 21:01
dep. 21:01
4 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Brod
arr. 21:06
dep. 21:06
7 km
Donji Dobric, Cosici
arr. 21:09
dep. 21:09
9 km
Donji Dobric, Nedici
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:11
10 km
Donji Dobric, Dom
arr. 21:13
dep. 21:13
11 km
Donji Dobric, Novakovici
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
12.5 km
Donji Dobric, Cotrici
arr. 21:17
dep. 21:17
13 km
Donji Dobric, Arnautovici
arr. 21:19
dep. 21:19
13.5 km
Jadranska Lesnica
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
15 km
Jadranska Lesnica, Savici
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:25
16 km
Gornji Dobric, Bojinovici
arr. 21:27
dep. 21:27
17 km
Gornji Dobric
arr. 21:31
dep. 21:31
19 km
Kozjak, Vodenica
arr. 21:32
dep. 21:32
20 km
Kozjak, Dom
arr. 21:37
dep. 21:37
21 km
Kozjak, Crkva
arr. 21:38
dep. 21:38
21.5 km
Lipnicki Sor, Mlin
arr. 21:39
dep. 21:39
22 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 21:46
dep. 21:46
27 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 21:48
dep. 21:48
28 km
Loznicko Polje, Vladica brdo
arr. 21:50
dep. 21:50
29.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 21:53
31 km
21:07 21:35 (00:28)
Brod
The timetable is valid until: 31.03.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lesnica kod Loznice, Brod
dep. 21:07
Lesnica kod Loznice
arr. 21:08
dep. 21:08
1 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, E
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
2 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Navoz Janja
arr. 21:12
dep. 21:12
3 km
Jelav, Jadar most
arr. 21:14
dep. 21:14
4 km
Jelav, Stovariste
arr. 21:16
dep. 21:16
5 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 21:18
dep. 21:18
6 km
Jelav, Groblje
arr. 21:21
dep. 21:21
7.5 km
Lipnicki Sor, Jadarac
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
8.5 km
Lipnicki Sor
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:25
10 km
Lipnicki Sor, Zeravija
arr. 21:26
dep. 21:26
11 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 21:29
dep. 21:29
13 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
14 km
Loznicko Polje, Vladica brdo
arr. 21:32
dep. 21:32
15 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 21:35
17 km
21:10 21:30 (00:20)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
dep. 21:10
Jelav, Dom
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
8 km
Lipnicki Sor
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
10 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 21:30
17 km
21:17 21:53 (00:36)
Brod
The timetable is valid until: 31.03.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lesnica kod Loznice, Brod
dep. 21:17
Lesnica kod Loznice
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:25
5 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Sipulja
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
3 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, E
arr. 21:27
dep. 21:27
6 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Navoz Janja
arr. 21:29
dep. 21:29
7 km
Jelav, Jadar most
arr. 21:31
dep. 21:31
8 km
Jelav, Stovariste
arr. 21:33
dep. 21:33
9 km
Jelav, Dom
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:35
10 km
Jelav, Groblje
arr. 21:38
dep. 21:38
11.5 km
Lipnicki Sor, Jadarac
arr. 21:40
dep. 21:40
12.5 km
Loznicko Polje, Krasavac
arr. 21:46
dep. 21:46
17 km
Loznicko Polje, Rupace
arr. 21:48
dep. 21:48
18 km
Loznicko Polje, Vladica brdo
arr. 21:50
dep. 21:50
19 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 21:53
21 km
21:45 22:05 (00:20)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
dep. 21:45
Jelav, Dom
arr. 21:52
dep. 21:52
6 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 21:57
dep. 21:57
10 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 22:05
17 km
21:56 22:16 (00:20)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
dep. 21:56
Jelav, Dom
arr. 22:01
dep. 22:01
5.2 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 22:05
dep. 22:05
10 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 22:16
16.7 km
22:33 22:55 (00:22)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
dep. 22:33
Jelav, Dom
arr. 22:38
dep. 22:38
5.2 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 22:42
dep. 22:42
10 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 22:55
16.7 km
23:43 00:01 (00:18)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
dep. 23:43
Jelav, Dom
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
6 km
Lipnicki Sor, Center
arr. 23:52
dep. 23:52
8 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 00:01
15 km

Naselja Lesnica kod Loznice i Loznica su međusobno udaljena ~20 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 16min., a najduže 59min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 7 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Lesnica kod Loznice je u 05:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:43 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.