Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Leskovac - Vranje timetable

tuesday, 20.11.2018.
07:39 08:48 (01:09)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 07:39
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:20
44 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 08:48
70 km
09:04 10:26 (01:22)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 09:04
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:53
44 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 10:26
70 km
09:09 11:11 (02:02)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Railway station
dep. 09:09
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca, Railway station - Djordjevo
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:16
9 km
Grdelica, Railway station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:26
15 km
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
23 km
Predejane, Railway station
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:51
28 km
arr. 10:11
dep. 10:12
35 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Momin kamen
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:22
39 km
Vladicin Han, Railway station
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:35
47 km
Suva Morava, Railway station
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:45
52 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Lepenicki most
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:49
54 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 10:54
dep. 10:54
58 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:58
60 km
Vranjska Banja, Railway station
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:06
66 km
Vranje, Railway station
arr. 11:11
74 km
09:25 10:50 (01:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 09:25
Grdelica, Petlja
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
11 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
26 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
44 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 10:50
70 km
10:10 11:25 (01:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 10:10
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
44 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 11:25
70 km
11:00 12:30 (01:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Predejane, Motel
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
27 km
Dzep
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
33 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
45 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 12:15
71 km
11:34 12:56 (01:22)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 11:34
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:23
44 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 12:56
70 km
12:50 14:01 (01:11)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 12:50
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
46.7 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 14:01
77.3 km
14:22 15:39 (01:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 14:22
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:09
44 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 15:39
70 km
15:30 17:00 (01:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Grdelica
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
15 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
26 km
Dzep
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
32 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:15
40 km
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
45 km
Gramade
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
47 km
Vrbovo kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
51 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 17:00
70 km
16:19 17:41 (01:22)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 16:19
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:08
44 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 17:41
70 km
17:45 19:10 (01:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 17:45
Grdelica
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
16 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
27 km
Dzep
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
33 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
45 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 19:10
71 km
18:39 20:01 (01:22)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 18:39
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:28
44 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 20:01
70 km
19:10 20:25 (01:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 19:10
Predejane, Motel
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
24 km
Dzep
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
31 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
42 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 20:25
72 km
19:10 20:25 (01:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 19:10
Predejane, Motel
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
26 km
Dzep
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
33 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
44 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 20:25
70 km
19:30 20:40 (01:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
44 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 20:40
70 km
20:04 22:06 (02:02)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Railway station
dep. 20:04
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca, Railway station - Djordjevo
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:11
9 km
Grdelica, Railway station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:21
15 km
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:31
23 km
Predejane, Railway station
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:46
28 km
arr. 21:06
dep. 21:07
35 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Momin kamen
arr. 21:16
dep. 21:17
39 km
Vladicin Han, Railway station
arr. 21:29
dep. 21:30
47 km
Suva Morava, Railway station
arr. 21:39
dep. 21:40
52 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Lepenicki most
arr. 21:44
dep. 21:44
54 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 21:49
dep. 21:50
58 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 21:53
dep. 21:53
60 km
Vranjska Banja, Railway station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:01
66 km
Vranje, Railway station
arr. 22:06
74 km
20:20 21:45 (01:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 20:20
Grdelica
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
16 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
27 km
Dzep
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
33 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
45 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 21:45
71 km
21:20 22:40 (01:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 21:20
Grdelica
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:35
16 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 21:50
dep. 21:50
27 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 22:10
dep. 22:10
45 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 22:40
71 km
22:50 00:05 (01:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 22:50
Predejane, Motel
arr. 23:15
dep. 23:15
27 km
Dzep
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
33 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 23:35
dep. 23:35
45 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 00:05
71 km
 
Departures on: tuesday, 21.11.2018.
00:05 01:15 (01:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 00:05
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
46.7 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 01:15
75.5 km
03:44 05:06 (01:22)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 03:44
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
44 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 05:06
70 km
05:44 07:06 (01:22)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 05:44
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:33
44 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 07:06
70 km

Naselja Leskovac i Vranje su međusobno udaljena ~72 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 09min., a najduže 02h i 02min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Leskovac je u 00:05 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:50 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.