Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Leskovac - Vranje timetable

wednesday, 15.07.2020.
07:39 08:48 (01:09)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 07:39
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:20
44 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 08:48
70 km
09:04 10:26 (01:22)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 09:04
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:53
44 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 10:26
70 km
09:06 10:52 (01:46)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 21.09.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Railway station
dep. 09:06
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca, Railway station - Djordjevo
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:13
9 km
Grdelica, Railway station
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
15 km
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
23 km
Predejane, Railway station
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:47
28 km
arr. 09:57
dep. 09:58
35 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Momin kamen
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
39 km
Vladicin Han, Railway station
arr. 10:19
dep. 10:20
47 km
Suva Morava, Railway station
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
52 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Lepenicki most
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
54 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
58 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 10:39
dep. 10:39
60 km
Vranjska Banja, Railway station
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:47
66 km
Vranje, Railway station
arr. 10:52
74 km
09:25 10:50 (01:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 09:25
Grdelica, Petlja
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
11 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
26 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
44 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 10:50
70 km
11:00 12:15 (01:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Predejane, Motel
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
27 km
Dzep
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
33 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
45 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 12:15
71 km
11:34 12:56 (01:22)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 11:34
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:23
44 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 12:56
70 km
15:30 17:00 (01:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Grdelica
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
15 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
26 km
Dzep
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
32 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:15
40 km
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
45 km
Gramade
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
47 km
Vrbovo kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
51 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 17:00
70 km
16:19 17:41 (01:22)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 16:19
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:08
44 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 17:41
70 km
17:45 19:10 (01:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 17:45
Grdelica
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
16 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
27 km
Dzep
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
33 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
45 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 19:10
71 km
18:39 20:01 (01:22)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 18:39
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:28
44 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 20:01
70 km
19:10 20:25 (01:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 19:10
Predejane, Motel
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
26 km
Dzep
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
33 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
44 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 20:25
70 km
19:10 20:25 (01:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 19:10
Predejane, Motel
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
24 km
Dzep
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
31 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
42 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 20:25
72 km
19:30 20:40 (01:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
44 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 20:40
70 km
20:05 21:54 (01:49)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Railway station
dep. 20:05
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca, Railway station - Djordjevo
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
9 km
Grdelica, Railway station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:21
15 km
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:31
23 km
Predejane, Railway station
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:46
28 km
arr. 20:56
dep. 20:57
35 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Momin kamen
arr. 21:06
dep. 21:07
39 km
Vladicin Han, Railway station
arr. 21:19
dep. 21:20
47 km
Suva Morava, Railway station
arr. 21:27
dep. 21:28
52 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Lepenicki most
arr. 21:32
dep. 21:32
54 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 21:37
dep. 21:37
58 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 21:40
dep. 21:41
60 km
Vranjska Banja, Railway station
arr. 21:48
dep. 21:49
66 km
Vranje, Railway station
arr. 21:54
74 km
20:20 21:45 (01:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 20:20
Grdelica
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
16 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
27 km
Dzep
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
33 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
45 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 21:45
71 km
22:50 00:05 (01:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 22:50
Predejane, Motel
arr. 23:15
dep. 23:15
27 km
Dzep
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
33 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 23:35
dep. 23:35
45 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 00:05
71 km
Leskovac - Vranje timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 16.07.2020.
00:05 01:15 (01:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 00:05
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
46.7 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 01:15
75.5 km

Naselja Leskovac i Vranje su međusobno udaljena ~72 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 09min., a najduže 01h i 49min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Leskovac je u 00:05 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:50 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Leskovac - Vranje iznosi od 5,30 EUR do 5,30 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.