Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Leskovac - Vlasotince timetable

thursday, 15.11.2018.
05:15 05:42 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 05:15
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:21
2.7 km
Stajkovce kod Vlasotinca, Intersection
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
9.8 km
Batulovce, Intersection
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
11.9 km
Konopnica, Intersection
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
12.7 km
Orasac kod Leskovca, Dolina
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
13.7 km
Vlasotince, Vlasinka
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
15.1 km
Vlasotince, Trg Dragoljuba Petkovića
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
15.6 km
Vlasotince, Modna Kuća
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
16.1 km
Vlasotince, Station
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
16.7 km
Vlasotince, Besko
arr. 05:42
18 km
06:03 06:30 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 06:03
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
2.6 km
Badince
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
7 km
Stajkovce kod Vlasotinca, Intersection
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
11 km
Batulovce, Intersection
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
13 km
Konopnica, Intersection
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
14 km
Vlasotince, Orašačka Dolina
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
15 km
Vlasotince, Vlasinka
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
16 km
Vlasotince, Trg Dragoljuba Petkovića
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
17 km
Vlasotince, Modna Kuća
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
17.5 km
Vlasotince, Station
arr. 06:30
18 km
06:32 06:59 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 06:32
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
2.6 km
Badince
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
7 km
Stajkovce kod Vlasotinca, Intersection
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
11 km
Batulovce, Intersection
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
13 km
Konopnica, Intersection
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
14 km
Vlasotince, Orašačka Dolina
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
15 km
Vlasotince, Vlasinka
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
16 km
Vlasotince, Trg Dragoljuba Petkovića
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
17 km
Vlasotince, Modna Kuća
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
17.5 km
Vlasotince, Station
arr. 06:59
18 km
07:01 07:28 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 07:01
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
2.6 km
Badince
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
7 km
Stajkovce kod Vlasotinca, Intersection
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
11 km
Batulovce, Intersection
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
13 km
Konopnica, Intersection
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
14 km
Vlasotince, Orašačka Dolina
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
15 km
Vlasotince, Vlasinka
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
16 km
Vlasotince, Trg Dragoljuba Petkovića
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
17 km
Vlasotince, Modna Kuća
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
17.5 km
Vlasotince, Station
arr. 07:28
18 km
07:30 07:57 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
2.6 km
Badince
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
7 km
Stajkovce kod Vlasotinca, Intersection
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
11 km
Batulovce, Intersection
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
13 km
Konopnica, Intersection
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
14 km
Vlasotince, Orašačka Dolina
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
15 km
Vlasotince, Vlasinka
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
16 km
Vlasotince, Trg Dragoljuba Petkovića
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
17 km
Vlasotince, Modna Kuća
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
17.5 km
Vlasotince, Station
arr. 07:57
18 km
08:00 08:27 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
2.7 km
Stajkovce kod Vlasotinca, Intersection
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
9.8 km
Batulovce, Intersection
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:16
11.9 km
Konopnica, Intersection
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
12.7 km
Orasac kod Leskovca, Dolina
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
13.7 km
Vlasotince, Vlasinka
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
15.1 km
Vlasotince, Trg Dragoljuba Petkovića
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:21
15.6 km
Vlasotince, Modna Kuća
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
16.1 km
Vlasotince, Station
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
16.7 km
Vlasotince, Besko
arr. 08:27
18 km
08:00 08:40 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Stajkovce kod Vlasotinca, Intersection
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
10 km
Batulovce, Intersection
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
12 km
Konopnica, Intersection
arr. 08:26
dep. 08:26
13 km
Vlasotince, Orašačka Dolina
arr. 08:29
dep. 08:29
14 km
Vlasotince, Vlasinka T.C.
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:32
15 km
Vlasotince, Trg Dragoljuba Petkovića
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
16 km
Vlasotince, Modna Kuća
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
17 km
Vlasotince, Station
arr. 08:40
18 km
08:40 09:07 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 08:40
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
2.6 km
Badince
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
7 km
Stajkovce kod Vlasotinca, Intersection
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
11 km
Batulovce, Intersection
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:58
13 km
Konopnica, Intersection
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
14 km
Vlasotince, Orašačka Dolina
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
15 km
Vlasotince, Vlasinka
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:03
16 km
Vlasotince, Trg Dragoljuba Petkovića
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
17 km
Vlasotince, Modna Kuća
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
17.5 km
Vlasotince, Station
arr. 09:07
18 km
09:30 09:57 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 09:30
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
2.6 km
Badince
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
7 km
Stajkovce kod Vlasotinca, Intersection
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
11 km
Batulovce, Intersection
arr. 09:48
dep. 09:48
13 km
Konopnica, Intersection
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
14 km
Vlasotince, Orašačka Dolina
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
15 km
Vlasotince, Vlasinka
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
16 km
Vlasotince, Trg Dragoljuba Petkovića
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
17 km
Vlasotince, Modna Kuća
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:56
17.5 km
Vlasotince, Station
arr. 09:57
18 km
10:30 10:57 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 10:30
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
2.6 km
Badince
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
7 km
Stajkovce kod Vlasotinca, Intersection
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
11 km
Batulovce, Intersection
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:48
13 km
Konopnica, Intersection
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
14 km
Vlasotince, Orašačka Dolina
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
15 km
Vlasotince, Vlasinka
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:53
16 km
Vlasotince, Trg Dragoljuba Petkovića
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
17 km
Vlasotince, Modna Kuća
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:56
17.5 km
Vlasotince, Station
arr. 10:57
18 km
10:45 11:12 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 10:45
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
2.5 km
Stajkovce kod Vlasotinca, Intersection
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
11 km
Batulovce, Intersection
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
13 km
Konopnica, Intersection
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
14 km
Vlasotince, Orašačka Dolina
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
15 km
Vlasotince, Vlasinka T.C.
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
16 km
Vlasotince, Trg Dragoljuba Petkovića
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
17 km
Vlasotince, Modna Kuća
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
17.5 km
Vlasotince, Station
arr. 11:12
18 km
11:25 11:52 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 11:25
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
2.6 km
Badince
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
7 km
Stajkovce kod Vlasotinca, Intersection
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
11 km
Batulovce, Intersection
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
13 km
Konopnica, Intersection
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
14 km
Vlasotince, Orašačka Dolina
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
15 km
Vlasotince, Vlasinka
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
16 km
Vlasotince, Trg Dragoljuba Petkovića
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
17 km
Vlasotince, Modna Kuća
arr. 11:51
dep. 11:51
17.5 km
Vlasotince, Station
arr. 11:52
18 km
11:54 12:21 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 11:54
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
2.6 km
Badince
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
7 km
Stajkovce kod Vlasotinca, Intersection
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
11 km
Batulovce, Intersection
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
13 km
Konopnica, Intersection
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
14 km
Vlasotince, Orašačka Dolina
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
15 km
Vlasotince, Vlasinka
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
16 km
Vlasotince, Trg Dragoljuba Petkovića
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
17 km
Vlasotince, Modna Kuća
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
17.5 km
Vlasotince, Station
arr. 12:21
18 km
12:20 12:47 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 12:20
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
2.6 km
Badince
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
7 km
Stajkovce kod Vlasotinca, Intersection
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
11 km
Batulovce, Intersection
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
13 km
Konopnica, Intersection
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
14 km
Vlasotince, Orašačka Dolina
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
15 km
Vlasotince, Vlasinka
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
16 km
Vlasotince, Trg Dragoljuba Petkovića
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
17 km
Vlasotince, Modna Kuća
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
17.5 km
Vlasotince, Station
arr. 12:47
18 km
12:48 13:15 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 12:48
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
2.6 km
Badince
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
7 km
Stajkovce kod Vlasotinca, Intersection
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
11 km
Batulovce, Intersection
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
13 km
Konopnica, Intersection
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
14 km
Vlasotince, Orašačka Dolina
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
15 km
Vlasotince, Vlasinka
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
16 km
Vlasotince, Trg Dragoljuba Petkovića
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
17 km
Vlasotince, Modna Kuća
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
17.5 km
Vlasotince, Station
arr. 13:15
18 km
12:55 13:20 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 12:55
Vlasotince, Station
arr. 13:20
15 km
12:55 13:20 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 12:55
Vlasotince, Station
arr. 13:20
15 km
13:17 13:44 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 13:17
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
2.6 km
Badince
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
7 km
Stajkovce kod Vlasotinca, Intersection
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
11 km
Batulovce, Intersection
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
13 km
Konopnica, Intersection
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
14 km
Vlasotince, Orašačka Dolina
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
15 km
Vlasotince, Vlasinka
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
16 km
Vlasotince, Trg Dragoljuba Petkovića
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
17 km
Vlasotince, Modna Kuća
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
17.5 km
Vlasotince, Station
arr. 13:44
18 km
13:46 14:13 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 13:46
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
2.6 km
Badince
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
7 km
Stajkovce kod Vlasotinca, Intersection
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
11 km
Batulovce, Intersection
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
13 km
Konopnica, Intersection
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
14 km
Vlasotince, Orašačka Dolina
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
15 km
Vlasotince, Vlasinka
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
16 km
Vlasotince, Trg Dragoljuba Petkovića
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
17 km
Vlasotince, Modna Kuća
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
17.5 km
Vlasotince, Station
arr. 14:13
18 km
14:15 14:42 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
2.6 km
Badince
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
7 km
Stajkovce kod Vlasotinca, Intersection
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
11 km
Batulovce, Intersection
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
13 km
Konopnica, Intersection
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
14 km
Vlasotince, Orašačka Dolina
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
15 km
Vlasotince, Vlasinka
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
16 km
Vlasotince, Trg Dragoljuba Petkovića
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
17 km
Vlasotince, Modna Kuća
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
17.5 km
Vlasotince, Station
arr. 14:42
18 km
14:40 15:07 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 14:40
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
2.6 km
Badince
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
7 km
Stajkovce kod Vlasotinca, Intersection
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
11 km
Batulovce, Intersection
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
13 km
Konopnica, Intersection
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
14 km
Vlasotince, Orašačka Dolina
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
15 km
Vlasotince, Vlasinka
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
16 km
Vlasotince, Trg Dragoljuba Petkovića
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
17 km
Vlasotince, Modna Kuća
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
17.5 km
Vlasotince, Station
arr. 15:07
18 km
15:05 15:28 (00:23)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 15:05
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
2.6 km
Badince
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
7 km
Stajkovce kod Vlasotinca, Intersection
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
11 km
Batulovce, Intersection
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
13 km
Konopnica, Intersection
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
14 km
Vlasotince, Orašačka Dolina
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
15 km
Vlasotince, Vlasinka
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
16 km
Vlasotince, Trg Dragoljuba Petkovića
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
17 km
Vlasotince, Modna Kuća
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
17.5 km
Vlasotince, Station
arr. 15:28
18 km
15:20 16:00 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 15:20
Stajkovce kod Vlasotinca, Intersection
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
10 km
Batulovce, Intersection
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
12 km
Konopnica, Intersection
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
13 km
Vlasotince, Orašačka Dolina
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
14 km
Vlasotince, Vlasinka T.C.
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
15 km
Vlasotince, Trg Dragoljuba Petkovića
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
16 km
Vlasotince, Modna Kuća
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
17 km
Vlasotince, Station
arr. 16:00
18 km
16:00 16:27 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
2.6 km
Badince
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
7 km
Stajkovce kod Vlasotinca, Intersection
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
11 km
Batulovce, Intersection
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
13 km
Konopnica, Intersection
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
14 km
Vlasotince, Orašačka Dolina
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
15 km
Vlasotince, Vlasinka
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:23
16 km
Vlasotince, Trg Dragoljuba Petkovića
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
17 km
Vlasotince, Modna Kuća
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:26
17.5 km
Vlasotince, Station
arr. 16:27
18 km
16:40 17:07 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 16:40
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
2.6 km
Badince
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
7 km
Stajkovce kod Vlasotinca, Intersection
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
11 km
Batulovce, Intersection
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
13 km
Konopnica, Intersection
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
14 km
Vlasotince, Orašačka Dolina
arr. 17:02
dep. 17:02
15 km
Vlasotince, Vlasinka
arr. 17:03
dep. 17:03
16 km
Vlasotince, Trg Dragoljuba Petkovića
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
17 km
Vlasotince, Modna Kuća
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
17.5 km
Vlasotince, Station
arr. 17:07
18 km
17:00 17:27 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 17:00
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
2.6 km
Badince
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
7 km
Stajkovce kod Vlasotinca, Intersection
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
11 km
Batulovce, Intersection
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:18
13 km
Konopnica, Intersection
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
14 km
Vlasotince, Orašačka Dolina
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:22
15 km
Vlasotince, Vlasinka
arr. 17:23
dep. 17:23
16 km
Vlasotince, Trg Dragoljuba Petkovića
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
17 km
Vlasotince, Modna Kuća
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
17.5 km
Vlasotince, Station
arr. 17:27
18 km
17:15 17:40 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 17:15
Vlasotince, Station
arr. 17:40
15 km
17:20 17:40 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 17:20
Vlasotince, Station
arr. 17:40
18 km
18:00 18:27 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 18:00
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
2.6 km
Badince
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
7 km
Stajkovce kod Vlasotinca, Intersection
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
11 km
Batulovce, Intersection
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:18
13 km
Konopnica, Intersection
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
14 km
Vlasotince, Orašačka Dolina
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:22
15 km
Vlasotince, Vlasinka
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
16 km
Vlasotince, Trg Dragoljuba Petkovića
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
17 km
Vlasotince, Modna Kuća
arr. 18:26
dep. 18:26
17.5 km
Vlasotince, Station
arr. 18:27
18 km
18:15 18:40 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 18:15
Vlasotince, Station
arr. 18:40
16.7 km
18:25 18:52 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 18:25
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
2.6 km
Badince
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
7 km
Stajkovce kod Vlasotinca, Intersection
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
11 km
Batulovce, Intersection
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
13 km
Konopnica, Intersection
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
14 km
Vlasotince, Orašačka Dolina
arr. 18:47
dep. 18:47
15 km
Vlasotince, Vlasinka
arr. 18:48
dep. 18:48
16 km
Vlasotince, Trg Dragoljuba Petkovića
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
17 km
Vlasotince, Modna Kuća
arr. 18:51
dep. 18:51
17.5 km
Vlasotince, Station
arr. 18:52
18 km
19:10 19:37 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 19:10
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
2.6 km
Badince
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
7 km
Stajkovce kod Vlasotinca, Intersection
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
11 km
Batulovce, Intersection
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:28
13 km
Konopnica, Intersection
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
14 km
Vlasotince, Orašačka Dolina
arr. 19:32
dep. 19:32
15 km
Vlasotince, Vlasinka
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
16 km
Vlasotince, Trg Dragoljuba Petkovića
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
17 km
Vlasotince, Modna Kuća
arr. 19:36
dep. 19:36
17.5 km
Vlasotince, Station
arr. 19:37
18 km
19:55 20:18 (00:23)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 19:55
Stajkovce kod Vlasotinca, Intersection
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:06
11 km
Batulovce, Intersection
arr. 20:09
dep. 20:09
13 km
Konopnica, Intersection
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
14 km
Vlasotince, Vlasinka
arr. 20:14
dep. 20:14
16 km
Vlasotince, Trg Dragoljuba Petkovića
arr. 20:16
dep. 20:16
17 km
Vlasotince, Modna Kuća
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:17
17.5 km
Vlasotince, Station
arr. 20:18
18 km
19:55 20:30 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 19:55
Vlasotince, Station
arr. 20:30
17 km
20:10 20:37 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 20:10
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
2.6 km
Badince
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
7 km
Stajkovce kod Vlasotinca, Intersection
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
11 km
Batulovce, Intersection
arr. 20:28
dep. 20:28
13 km
Konopnica, Intersection
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
14 km
Vlasotince, Orašačka Dolina
arr. 20:32
dep. 20:32
15 km
Vlasotince, Vlasinka
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:33
16 km
Vlasotince, Trg Dragoljuba Petkovića
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
17 km
Vlasotince, Modna Kuća
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:36
17.5 km
Vlasotince, Station
arr. 20:37
18 km
21:15 21:42 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 21:15
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
2.6 km
Badince
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:25
7 km
Stajkovce kod Vlasotinca, Intersection
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
11 km
Batulovce, Intersection
arr. 21:33
dep. 21:33
13 km
Konopnica, Intersection
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:35
14 km
Vlasotince, Orašačka Dolina
arr. 21:37
dep. 21:37
15 km
Vlasotince, Vlasinka
arr. 21:38
dep. 21:38
16 km
Vlasotince, Trg Dragoljuba Petkovića
arr. 21:40
dep. 21:40
17 km
Vlasotince, Modna Kuća
arr. 21:41
dep. 21:41
17.5 km
Vlasotince, Station
arr. 21:42
18 km
22:05 22:30 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 22:05
Vlasotince, Station
arr. 22:30
16.7 km
22:10 22:40 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 22:10
Vlasotince, Station
arr. 22:40
17 km
 
Departures on: friday, 16.11.2018.
00:50 01:20 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 00:50
Vlasotince, Station
arr. 01:20
16 km

Naselja Leskovac i Vlasotince su međusobno udaljena ~18 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 20min., a najduže 40min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 7 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Leskovac je u 00:50 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:10 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.