Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Leskovac - Vlasotince timetable

monday, 17.02.2020.
08:00 08:27 (00:27)
Bus stationBesko
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
2.7 km
Stajkovce kod Vlasotinca, Intersection
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
9.8 km
Batulovce, Intersection
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:16
11.9 km
Konopnica, Intersection
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
12.7 km
Orasac kod Leskovca, Dolina
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
13.7 km
Vlasotince, Vlasinka
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
15.1 km
Vlasotince, Trg Dragoljuba Petkovića
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:21
15.6 km
Vlasotince, Modna Kuća
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
16.1 km
Vlasotince, Station
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
16.7 km
Vlasotince, Besko
arr. 08:27
18 km
09:30 09:57 (00:27)
Bus stationStation
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 09:30
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
2.6 km
Badince
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
7 km
Stajkovce kod Vlasotinca, Intersection
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
11 km
Batulovce, Intersection
arr. 09:48
dep. 09:48
13 km
Konopnica, Intersection
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
14 km
Vlasotince, Orašačka Dolina
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
15 km
Vlasotince, Vlasinka
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
16 km
Vlasotince, Trg Dragoljuba Petkovića
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
17 km
Vlasotince, Modna Kuća
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:56
17.5 km
Vlasotince, Station
arr. 09:57
18 km
10:30 10:57 (00:27)
Bus stationStation
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 10:30
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
2.6 km
Badince
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
7 km
Stajkovce kod Vlasotinca, Intersection
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
11 km
Batulovce, Intersection
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:48
13 km
Konopnica, Intersection
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
14 km
Vlasotince, Orašačka Dolina
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
15 km
Vlasotince, Vlasinka
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:53
16 km
Vlasotince, Trg Dragoljuba Petkovića
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
17 km
Vlasotince, Modna Kuća
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:56
17.5 km
Vlasotince, Station
arr. 10:57
18 km
10:45 11:12 (00:27)
Bus stationStation
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 10:45
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
2.5 km
Stajkovce kod Vlasotinca, Intersection
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
11 km
Batulovce, Intersection
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
13 km
Konopnica, Intersection
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
14 km
Vlasotince, Orašačka Dolina
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
15 km
Vlasotince, Vlasinka T.C.
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
16 km
Vlasotince, Trg Dragoljuba Petkovića
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
17 km
Vlasotince, Modna Kuća
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
17.5 km
Vlasotince, Station
arr. 11:12
18 km
12:45 13:12 (00:27)
Bus stationStation
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 12:45
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
2.6 km
Badince
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
7 km
Stajkovce kod Vlasotinca, Intersection
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
11 km
Batulovce, Intersection
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
13 km
Konopnica, Intersection
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
14 km
Vlasotince, Orašačka Dolina
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
15 km
Vlasotince, Vlasinka
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
16 km
Vlasotince, Trg Dragoljuba Petkovića
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
17 km
Vlasotince, Modna Kuća
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
17.5 km
Vlasotince, Station
arr. 13:12
18 km
12:55 13:20 (00:25)
Bus stationStation
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 12:55
Vlasotince, Station
arr. 13:20
15 km
14:20 14:47 (00:27)
Bus stationStation
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 14:20
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
2.6 km
Badince
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
7 km
Stajkovce kod Vlasotinca, Intersection
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
11 km
Batulovce, Intersection
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
13 km
Konopnica, Intersection
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
14 km
Vlasotince, Orašačka Dolina
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
15 km
Vlasotince, Vlasinka
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
16 km
Vlasotince, Trg Dragoljuba Petkovića
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
17 km
Vlasotince, Modna Kuća
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
17.5 km
Vlasotince, Station
arr. 14:47
18 km
15:20 16:00 (00:40)
Bus stationStation
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 15:20
Stajkovce kod Vlasotinca, Intersection
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
10 km
Batulovce, Intersection
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
12 km
Konopnica, Intersection
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
13 km
Vlasotince, Orašačka Dolina
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
14 km
Vlasotince, Vlasinka T.C.
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
15 km
Vlasotince, Trg Dragoljuba Petkovića
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
16 km
Vlasotince, Modna Kuća
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
17 km
Vlasotince, Station
arr. 16:00
18 km
17:00 17:27 (00:27)
Bus stationStation
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 17:00
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
2.6 km
Badince
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
7 km
Stajkovce kod Vlasotinca, Intersection
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
11 km
Batulovce, Intersection
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:18
13 km
Konopnica, Intersection
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
14 km
Vlasotince, Orašačka Dolina
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:22
15 km
Vlasotince, Vlasinka
arr. 17:23
dep. 17:23
16 km
Vlasotince, Trg Dragoljuba Petkovića
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
17 km
Vlasotince, Modna Kuća
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
17.5 km
Vlasotince, Station
arr. 17:27
18 km
17:15 17:40 (00:25)
Bus stationStation
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 17:15
Vlasotince, Station
arr. 17:40
15 km
17:20 17:40 (00:20)
Bus stationStation
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 17:20
Vlasotince, Station
arr. 17:40
18 km
19:10 19:37 (00:27)
Bus stationStation
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 19:10
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
2.6 km
Badince
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
7 km
Stajkovce kod Vlasotinca, Intersection
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
11 km
Batulovce, Intersection
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:28
13 km
Konopnica, Intersection
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
14 km
Vlasotince, Orašačka Dolina
arr. 19:32
dep. 19:32
15 km
Vlasotince, Vlasinka
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
16 km
Vlasotince, Trg Dragoljuba Petkovića
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
17 km
Vlasotince, Modna Kuća
arr. 19:36
dep. 19:36
17.5 km
Vlasotince, Station
arr. 19:37
18 km
19:55 20:18 (00:23)
Bus stationStation
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 19:55
Stajkovce kod Vlasotinca, Intersection
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:06
11 km
Batulovce, Intersection
arr. 20:09
dep. 20:09
13 km
Konopnica, Intersection
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
14 km
Vlasotince, Vlasinka
arr. 20:14
dep. 20:14
16 km
Vlasotince, Trg Dragoljuba Petkovića
arr. 20:16
dep. 20:16
17 km
Vlasotince, Modna Kuća
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:17
17.5 km
Vlasotince, Station
arr. 20:18
18 km
19:55 20:30 (00:35)
Bus stationStation
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 19:55
Vlasotince, Station
arr. 20:30
17 km
20:35 20:59 (00:24)
Bus stationStation
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 20:35
Stajkovce kod Vlasotinca, Intersection
arr. 20:49
dep. 20:49
9.8 km
Batulovce, Intersection
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:51
11.9 km
Konopnica, Intersection
arr. 20:52
dep. 20:52
12.7 km
Vlasotince, Vlasinka
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
15.1 km
Vlasotince, Trg Dragoljuba Petkovića
arr. 20:56
dep. 20:56
15.6 km
Vlasotince, Modna Kuća
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
16.1 km
Vlasotince, Station
arr. 20:59
16.7 km
22:05 22:30 (00:25)
Bus stationStation
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 22:05
Vlasotince, Station
arr. 22:30
16.7 km
22:10 22:40 (00:30)
Bus stationStation
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 22:10
Vlasotince, Station
arr. 22:40
17 km
Leskovac - Vlasotince timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 18.02.2020.
00:50 01:20 (00:30)
Bus stationStation
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 00:50
Vlasotince, Station
arr. 01:20
16 km

Naselja Leskovac i Vlasotince su međusobno udaljena ~18 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 20min., a najduže 40min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 7 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Leskovac je u 00:50 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:10 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.