Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Leskovac - Vlasotince timetable

saturday, 08.08.2020.
06:32 06:59 (00:27)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 06:32
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
2.6 km
Badince
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
7 km
Stajkovce kod Vlasotinca, Intersection
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
11 km
Batulovce, Intersection
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
13 km
Konopnica, Intersection
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
14 km
Vlasotince, Orašačka Dolina
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
15 km
Vlasotince, Vlasinka
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
16 km
Vlasotince, Trg Dragoljuba Petkovica
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
17 km
Vlasotince, Modna kuca
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
17.5 km
Vlasotince, Bus station
arr. 06:59
18 km
07:30 07:57 (00:27)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
2.6 km
Badince
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
7 km
Stajkovce kod Vlasotinca, Intersection
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
11 km
Batulovce, Intersection
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
13 km
Konopnica, Intersection
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
14 km
Vlasotince, Orašačka Dolina
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
15 km
Vlasotince, Vlasinka
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
16 km
Vlasotince, Trg Dragoljuba Petkovica
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
17 km
Vlasotince, Modna kuca
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
17.5 km
Vlasotince, Bus station
arr. 07:57
18 km
08:00 08:27 (00:27)
Bus stationBesko
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
2.7 km
Stajkovce kod Vlasotinca, Intersection
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
9.8 km
Batulovce, Intersection
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:16
11.9 km
Konopnica, Intersection
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
12.7 km
Orasac kod Leskovca, Dolina
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
13.7 km
Vlasotince, Vlasinka
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
15.1 km
Vlasotince, Trg Dragoljuba Petkovica
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:21
15.6 km
Vlasotince, Modna kuca
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
16.1 km
Vlasotince, Bus station
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
16.7 km
Vlasotince, Besko
arr. 08:27
18 km
10:30 10:57 (00:27)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 10:30
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
2.6 km
Badince
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
7 km
Stajkovce kod Vlasotinca, Intersection
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
11 km
Batulovce, Intersection
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:48
13 km
Konopnica, Intersection
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
14 km
Vlasotince, Orašačka Dolina
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
15 km
Vlasotince, Vlasinka
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:53
16 km
Vlasotince, Trg Dragoljuba Petkovica
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
17 km
Vlasotince, Modna kuca
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:56
17.5 km
Vlasotince, Bus station
arr. 10:57
18 km
10:45 11:12 (00:27)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 10:45
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
2.5 km
Stajkovce kod Vlasotinca, Intersection
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
11 km
Batulovce, Intersection
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
13 km
Konopnica, Intersection
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
14 km
Vlasotince, Orašačka Dolina
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
15 km
Vlasotince, Vlasinka T.C.
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
16 km
Vlasotince, Trg Dragoljuba Petkovica
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
17 km
Vlasotince, Modna kuca
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
17.5 km
Vlasotince, Bus station
arr. 11:12
18 km
12:55 13:20 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 12:55
Vlasotince, Bus station
arr. 13:20
-238.2 km
13:17 13:44 (00:27)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 13:17
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
2.6 km
Badince
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
7 km
Stajkovce kod Vlasotinca, Intersection
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
11 km
Batulovce, Intersection
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
13 km
Konopnica, Intersection
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
14 km
Vlasotince, Orašačka Dolina
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
15 km
Vlasotince, Vlasinka
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
16 km
Vlasotince, Trg Dragoljuba Petkovica
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
17 km
Vlasotince, Modna kuca
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
17.5 km
Vlasotince, Bus station
arr. 13:44
18 km
15:05 15:28 (00:23)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 15:05
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
2.6 km
Badince
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
7 km
Stajkovce kod Vlasotinca, Intersection
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
11 km
Batulovce, Intersection
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
13 km
Konopnica, Intersection
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
14 km
Vlasotince, Orašačka Dolina
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
15 km
Vlasotince, Vlasinka
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
16 km
Vlasotince, Trg Dragoljuba Petkovica
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
17 km
Vlasotince, Modna kuca
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
17.5 km
Vlasotince, Bus station
arr. 15:28
18 km
17:00 17:27 (00:27)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 17:00
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
2.6 km
Badince
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
7 km
Stajkovce kod Vlasotinca, Intersection
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
11 km
Batulovce, Intersection
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:18
13 km
Konopnica, Intersection
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
14 km
Vlasotince, Orašačka Dolina
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:22
15 km
Vlasotince, Vlasinka
arr. 17:23
dep. 17:23
16 km
Vlasotince, Trg Dragoljuba Petkovica
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
17 km
Vlasotince, Modna kuca
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
17.5 km
Vlasotince, Bus station
arr. 17:27
18 km
17:15 17:40 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 17:15
Vlasotince, Bus station
arr. 17:40
-202 km
19:55 20:18 (00:23)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 19:55
Stajkovce kod Vlasotinca, Intersection
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:06
11 km
Batulovce, Intersection
arr. 20:09
dep. 20:09
13 km
Konopnica, Intersection
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
14 km
Vlasotince, Vlasinka
arr. 20:14
dep. 20:14
16 km
Vlasotince, Trg Dragoljuba Petkovica
arr. 20:16
dep. 20:16
17 km
Vlasotince, Modna kuca
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:17
17.5 km
Vlasotince, Bus station
arr. 20:18
18 km
20:10 20:37 (00:27)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 20:10
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
2.6 km
Badince
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
7 km
Stajkovce kod Vlasotinca, Intersection
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
11 km
Batulovce, Intersection
arr. 20:28
dep. 20:28
13 km
Konopnica, Intersection
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
14 km
Vlasotince, Orašačka Dolina
arr. 20:32
dep. 20:32
15 km
Vlasotince, Vlasinka
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:33
16 km
Vlasotince, Trg Dragoljuba Petkovica
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
17 km
Vlasotince, Modna kuca
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:36
17.5 km
Vlasotince, Bus station
arr. 20:37
18 km
20:35 20:59 (00:24)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 20:35
Stajkovce kod Vlasotinca, Intersection
arr. 20:49
dep. 20:49
-283 km
Batulovce, Intersection
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:51
-283 km
Konopnica, Intersection
arr. 20:52
dep. 20:52
-283 km
Vlasotince, Vlasinka
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
-283 km
Vlasotince, Trg Dragoljuba Petkovica
arr. 20:56
dep. 20:56
-283 km
Vlasotince, Modna kuca
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
-283 km
Vlasotince, Bus station
arr. 20:59
-283 km
22:10 22:40 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 22:10
Vlasotince, Bus station
arr. 22:40
17 km
Leskovac - Vlasotince timetable
Departures on: sunday, 09.08.2020.
00:50 01:20 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 00:50
Vlasotince, Bus station
arr. 01:20
16 km

Naselja Leskovac i Vlasotince su međusobno udaljena ~-34 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 23min., a najduže 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 6 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Leskovac je u 00:50 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:10 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.