Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Leskovac - Velika Plana timetable

tuesday, 18.02.2020.
05:50 09:28 (03:38)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Railway station
dep. 05:50
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:17
30 km
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:39
50 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:08
82 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:18
92 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:36
114 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:54
125 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 07:59
dep. 08:00
130 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:15
148 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:22
156 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:31
170 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:05
199 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
202 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 09:14
dep. 09:15
209 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 09:28
220 km
07:40 10:50 (03:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 07:40
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
50 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:40
51 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
81 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
139 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:20
149 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 10:50
200 km
10:30 13:50 (03:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 10:30
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
43 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:30
44 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
75 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
136 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
146 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 13:50
187 km
15:35 18:50 (03:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 15:35
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
43 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:30
44 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
75 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
136 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
146 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 18:50
187 km
Leskovac - Velika Plana timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 19.02.2020.
05:50 09:28 (03:38)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Railway station
dep. 05:50
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:17
30 km
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:39
50 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:08
82 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:18
92 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:36
114 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:54
125 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 07:59
dep. 08:00
130 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:15
148 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:22
156 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:31
170 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:05
199 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
202 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 09:14
dep. 09:15
209 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 09:28
220 km
07:40 10:50 (03:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 07:40
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
50 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:40
51 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
81 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
139 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:20
149 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 10:50
200 km
10:30 13:50 (03:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 10:30
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
43 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:30
44 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
75 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
136 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
146 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 13:50
187 km
15:35 18:50 (03:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 15:35
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
43 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:30
44 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
75 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
136 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
146 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 18:50
187 km

Naselja Leskovac i Velika Plana su međusobno udaljena ~199 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 03h i 10min., a najduže 03h i 38min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Leskovac je u 05:50 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 15:35 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.