Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Leskovac - Smederevska Palanka timetable

friday, 19.07.2019.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Leskovac - Smederevska Palanka timetable
Departures on: saturday, 20.07.2019.
02:54 06:59 (04:05)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 16.09.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Railway station
dep. 02:54
arr. 03:38
dep. 03:57
49 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 04:26
dep. 04:27
81 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:07
124 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:13
129 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:28
147 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:35
155 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:44
169 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:26
198 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:49
219 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 06:59
232 km
Leskovac - Smederevska Palanka timetable
Departures on: sunday, 21.07.2019.
02:54 06:59 (04:05)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 16.09.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Railway station
dep. 02:54
arr. 03:38
dep. 03:57
49 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 04:26
dep. 04:27
81 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:07
124 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:13
129 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:28
147 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:35
155 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:44
169 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:26
198 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:49
219 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 06:59
232 km
Leskovac - Smederevska Palanka timetable
Departures on: monday, 22.07.2019.
02:54 06:59 (04:05)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 16.09.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Railway station
dep. 02:54
arr. 03:38
dep. 03:57
49 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 04:26
dep. 04:27
81 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:07
124 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:13
129 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:28
147 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:35
155 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:44
169 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:26
198 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:49
219 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 06:59
232 km
Leskovac - Smederevska Palanka timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 23.07.2019.
02:54 06:59 (04:05)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 16.09.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Railway station
dep. 02:54
arr. 03:38
dep. 03:57
49 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 04:26
dep. 04:27
81 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:07
124 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:13
129 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:28
147 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:35
155 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:44
169 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:26
198 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:49
219 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 06:59
232 km
Leskovac - Smederevska Palanka timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 24.07.2019.
02:54 06:59 (04:05)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 16.09.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Railway station
dep. 02:54
arr. 03:38
dep. 03:57
49 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 04:26
dep. 04:27
81 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:07
124 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:13
129 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:28
147 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:35
155 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:44
169 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:26
198 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:49
219 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 06:59
232 km
Leskovac - Smederevska Palanka timetable
Departures on: thursday, 25.07.2019.
02:54 06:59 (04:05)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 16.09.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Railway station
dep. 02:54
arr. 03:38
dep. 03:57
49 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 04:26
dep. 04:27
81 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:07
124 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:13
129 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:28
147 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:35
155 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:44
169 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:26
198 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:49
219 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 06:59
232 km
Leskovac - Smederevska Palanka timetable
Departures on: friday, 26.07.2019.
02:54 06:59 (04:05)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 16.09.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Railway station
dep. 02:54
arr. 03:38
dep. 03:57
49 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 04:26
dep. 04:27
81 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:07
124 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:13
129 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:28
147 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:35
155 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:44
169 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:26
198 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:49
219 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 06:59
232 km

Naselja Leskovac i Smederevska Palanka su međusobno udaljena ~232 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 04h i 05min., a najduže 04h i 05min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Leskovac je u 02:54 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 02:54 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.