Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Leskovac - Skopje timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
05:44 08:47 (03:03)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 05:44
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
44 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
70 km
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
86 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
114 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
114.1 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
124 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 08:47
162 km
11:32 14:37 (03:05)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 11:32
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:21
44 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
70 km
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
86 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
114 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
114.1 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
124 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 14:37
162 km
16:19 19:22 (03:03)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 16:19
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
44 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
70 km
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
86 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
114 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
114.1 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 18:44
dep. 18:44
124 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 19:22
162 km
18:39 21:42 (03:03)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 18:39
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:28
44 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
70 km
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
86 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
114 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
114.1 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:05
124 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 21:42
162 km
Leskovac - Skopje timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
01:07 05:30 (04:23)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 01:07
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 02:21
dep. 02:21
72 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:38
dep. 02:38
116 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
116.1 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 03:28
dep. 03:28
126 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 05:30
170 km
02:07 06:00 (03:53)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 02:07
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 03:21
dep. 03:21
70 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
114 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 04:18
dep. 04:18
114.1 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 04:33
dep. 04:33
124 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 06:00
162 km
03:44 06:47 (03:03)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 03:44
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 04:33
dep. 04:33
44 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:08
70 km
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
86 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
114 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
114.1 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
124 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 06:47
162 km
09:04 12:07 (03:03)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 09:04
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
44 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
70 km
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
86 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
114 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
114.1 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
124 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 12:07
162 km

Naselja Leskovac i Skopje su međusobno udaljena ~163 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 03h i 03min., a najduže 04h i 23min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Leskovac je u 01:07 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:39 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.