Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Leskovac - Pukovac timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
04:29 04:57 (00:28)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 13.06.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Railway station
dep. 04:29
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 04:35
dep. 04:35
9 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 04:38
dep. 04:38
10 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 04:42
dep. 04:42
13 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 04:48
dep. 04:48
19 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 04:52
dep. 04:53
22 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 04:57
25 km
05:10 05:39 (00:29)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Railway station
dep. 05:10
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 05:16
dep. 05:16
9 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
10 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:24
13 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
19 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:35
22 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 05:39
25 km
05:30 06:05 (00:35)
Bus stationI
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
2 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
5 km
Zaluznje
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
8 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
10 km
Zivkovo, Center
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
15 km
Pecenjevce, Center
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
19 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
24 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
27 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 06:05
29 km
06:00 06:35 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
1 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
2 km
Zaluznje
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
8 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
10 km
Zivkovo
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
12 km
Pecenjevce
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
14 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
18 km
Pukovac
arr. 06:35
22 km
06:30 07:05 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
3 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
5 km
Zaluznje
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
8 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
10 km
Zivkovo, Center
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
15 km
Pecenjevce, Center
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
19 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
24 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
27 km
Pukovac
arr. 07:05
29 km
06:45 07:20 (00:35)
Bus stationI
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 06:45
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
2 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
5 km
Zaluznje
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
8 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
10 km
Zivkovo, Center
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
15 km
Pecenjevce, Center
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
19 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
24 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
27 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 07:20
29 km
08:15 08:44 (00:29)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Railway station
dep. 08:15
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
10 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:29
13 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
19 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:40
22 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 08:44
25 km
08:30 09:05 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 08:30
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:34
2 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:39
5 km
Zaluznje
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
8 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
10 km
Zivkovo, Center
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
15 km
Pecenjevce, Center
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:54
19 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
24 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
27 km
Pukovac
arr. 09:05
29 km
09:30 10:05 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 09:30
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 09:34
dep. 09:34
3 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:39
5 km
Zaluznje
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:43
8 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
10 km
Zivkovo, Center
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
15 km
Pecenjevce, Center
arr. 09:54
dep. 09:54
19 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 09:59
dep. 09:59
24 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
27 km
Pukovac
arr. 10:05
29 km
10:05 10:40 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 10:05
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
2 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:08
3 km
Zaluznje
arr. 10:19
dep. 10:19
6 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
9 km
Zivkovo
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:23
10 km
Pecenjevce
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
16.5 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
20 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
23 km
Pukovac
arr. 10:40
25 km
11:15 11:44 (00:29)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Railway station
dep. 11:15
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:24
10 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:29
13 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
19 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:40
22 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 11:44
25 km
11:55 12:38 (00:43)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 11:55
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
2 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
5 km
Zaluznje
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
8 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
10 km
Zivkovo, Center
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
15 km
Pecenjevce, Center
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
19 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
24 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
27 km
Pukovac
arr. 12:38
29 km
12:10 12:45 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 12:10
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
2 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
3 km
Zaluznje
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
6 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
7 km
Zivkovo
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
8 km
Pecenjevce
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
14 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
17 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
22 km
Pukovac
arr. 12:45
25 km
12:30 13:05 (00:35)
Bus stationI
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
2 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
5 km
Zaluznje
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
8 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
10 km
Zivkovo, Center
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
15 km
Pecenjevce, Center
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
19 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
24 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
27 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 13:05
29 km
13:15 13:50 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 13:15
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
2 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
3 km
Zaluznje
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
6 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
7 km
Zivkovo
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
8 km
Pecenjevce
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
14 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
17 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
22 km
Pukovac
arr. 13:50
25 km
13:30 13:59 (00:29)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Railway station
dep. 13:30
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
10 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:44
13 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
19 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:55
22 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 13:59
25 km
13:30 14:05 (00:35)
Bus stationI
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
2 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
5 km
Zaluznje
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
8 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
10 km
Zivkovo, Center
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
15 km
Pecenjevce, Center
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
19 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 13:59
dep. 13:59
24 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
27 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 14:05
29 km
14:06 14:35 (00:29)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 13.06.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Railway station
dep. 14:06
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
9 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
10 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:20
13 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
19 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:31
22 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 14:35
25 km
14:15 14:50 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 14.07.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
2 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
3 km
Zaluznje
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
6 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
9 km
Zivkovo
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
10 km
Pecenjevce
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
16.5 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
20 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
23 km
Pukovac
arr. 14:50
25 km
14:30 15:05 (00:35)
Bus stationI
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
2 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
5 km
Zaluznje
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
8 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
10 km
Zivkovo, Center
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
15 km
Pecenjevce, Center
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
19 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 14:59
dep. 14:59
24 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
27 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 15:05
29 km
15:00 15:35 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
2 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
3 km
Zaluznje
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
6 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
9 km
Zivkovo
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
10 km
Pecenjevce
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
16.5 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
20 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
23 km
Pukovac
arr. 15:35
25 km
15:15 15:50 (00:35)
Bus stationI
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
2 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
5 km
Zaluznje
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
8 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
10 km
Zivkovo, Center
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
15 km
Pecenjevce, Center
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
19 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
24 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
27 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 15:50
29 km
16:30 17:05 (00:35)
Bus stationI
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 16:30
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:34
2 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
5 km
Zaluznje
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
8 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
10 km
Zivkovo, Center
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
15 km
Pecenjevce, Center
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
19 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 16:59
dep. 16:59
24 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 17:02
dep. 17:02
27 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 17:05
29 km
17:35 18:04 (00:29)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Railway station
dep. 17:35
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:44
10 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:49
13 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
19 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 17:59
dep. 18:00
22 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 18:04
25 km
18:15 18:50 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 18:15
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 18:17
dep. 18:17
2 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:18
3 km
Zaluznje
arr. 18:29
dep. 18:29
6 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:32
9 km
Zivkovo
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:33
10 km
Pecenjevce
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:38
16.5 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:41
20 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
23 km
Pukovac
arr. 18:50
25 km
18:30 19:05 (00:35)
Bus stationI
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 18:30
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:34
2 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:39
5 km
Zaluznje
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
8 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
10 km
Zivkovo, Center
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
15 km
Pecenjevce, Center
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
19 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 18:59
dep. 18:59
24 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:02
27 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 19:05
29 km
20:05 20:40 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, nedeljom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 20:05
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:07
2 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:08
3 km
Zaluznje
arr. 20:19
dep. 20:19
8 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:22
10 km
Zivkovo
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:23
12 km
Pecenjevce
arr. 20:28
dep. 20:28
14 km
Lipovica kod Vlasotinca
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:31
18 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
21 km
Pukovac
arr. 20:40
24 km
20:20 20:55 (00:35)
Bus stationI
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 20:20
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:24
2 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:29
5 km
Zaluznje
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:33
8 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
10 km
Zivkovo, Center
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
15 km
Pecenjevce, Center
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:44
19 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 20:49
dep. 20:49
24 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 20:52
dep. 20:52
27 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 20:55
29 km
21:35 22:04 (00:29)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Railway station
dep. 21:35
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 21:41
dep. 21:41
9 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 21:44
dep. 21:44
10 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 21:48
dep. 21:49
13 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 21:55
dep. 21:55
19 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 21:59
dep. 22:00
22 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 22:04
25 km

Naselja Leskovac i Pukovac su međusobno udaljena ~27 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 28min., a najduže 43min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Leskovac je u 04:29 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:35 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.