Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Leskovac - Pukovac timetable

friday, 10.07.2020.
05:10 05:39 (00:29)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Railway station
dep. 05:10
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 05:16
dep. 05:16
9 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
10 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:24
13 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
19 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:35
22 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 05:39
25 km
05:30 06:05 (00:35)
Bus stationI
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
2 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
5 km
Zaluznje
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
8 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
10 km
Zivkovo, Center
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
15 km
Pecenjevce, Center
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
19 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
24 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
27 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 06:05
29 km
06:00 06:35 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
1 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
2 km
Zaluznje
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
8 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
10 km
Zivkovo
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
12 km
Pecenjevce
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
14 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
18 km
Pukovac
arr. 06:35
22 km
06:28 06:55 (00:27)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 21.09.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Railway station
dep. 06:28
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
9 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
10 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
13 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
19 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
22 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 06:55
25 km
06:30 07:05 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
3 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
5 km
Zaluznje
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
8 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
10 km
Zivkovo, Center
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
15 km
Pecenjevce, Center
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
19 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
24 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
27 km
Pukovac
arr. 07:05
29 km
06:45 07:20 (00:35)
Bus stationI
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 06:45
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
2 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
5 km
Zaluznje
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
8 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
10 km
Zivkovo, Center
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
15 km
Pecenjevce, Center
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
19 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
24 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
27 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 07:20
29 km
08:15 08:44 (00:29)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Railway station
dep. 08:15
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
10 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:29
13 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
19 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:40
22 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 08:44
25 km
08:30 09:05 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 08:30
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:34
2 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:39
5 km
Zaluznje
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
8 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
10 km
Zivkovo, Center
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
15 km
Pecenjevce, Center
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:54
19 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
24 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
27 km
Pukovac
arr. 09:05
29 km
11:15 11:44 (00:29)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Railway station
dep. 11:15
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:24
10 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:29
13 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
19 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:40
22 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 11:44
25 km
11:55 12:38 (00:43)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 11:55
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
2 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
5 km
Zaluznje
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
8 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
10 km
Zivkovo, Center
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
15 km
Pecenjevce, Center
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
19 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
24 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
27 km
Pukovac
arr. 12:38
29 km
13:30 13:59 (00:29)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Railway station
dep. 13:30
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
10 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:44
13 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
19 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:55
22 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 13:59
25 km
14:15 14:50 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 14.07.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
2 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
3 km
Zaluznje
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
6 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
9 km
Zivkovo
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
10 km
Pecenjevce
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
16.5 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
20 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
23 km
Pukovac
arr. 14:50
25 km
14:48 15:16 (00:28)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 21.09.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Railway station
dep. 14:48
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
9 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
10 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:02
13 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
19 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
22 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 15:16
25 km
15:15 15:50 (00:35)
Bus stationI
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
2 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
5 km
Zaluznje
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
8 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
10 km
Zivkovo, Center
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
15 km
Pecenjevce, Center
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
19 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
24 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
27 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 15:50
29 km
17:35 18:04 (00:29)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Railway station
dep. 17:35
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:44
10 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:49
13 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
19 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 17:59
dep. 18:00
22 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 18:04
25 km
18:30 19:05 (00:35)
Bus stationI
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 18:30
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:34
2 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:39
5 km
Zaluznje
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
8 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
10 km
Zivkovo, Center
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
15 km
Pecenjevce, Center
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
19 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 18:59
dep. 18:59
24 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:02
27 km
Pukovac, I
arr. 19:05
29 km
21:35 22:04 (00:29)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Railway station
dep. 21:35
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 21:41
dep. 21:41
9 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 21:44
dep. 21:44
10 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 21:48
dep. 21:49
13 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 21:55
dep. 21:55
19 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 21:59
dep. 22:00
22 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 22:04
25 km

Naselja Leskovac i Pukovac su međusobno udaljena ~27 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 27min., a najduže 43min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Leskovac je u 05:10 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:35 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.