Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Leskovac - Pecenjevce timetable

wednesday, 15.07.2020.
05:10 05:23 (00:13)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Railway station
dep. 05:10
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 05:16
dep. 05:16
9 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
10 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 05:23
13 km
05:30 05:54 (00:24)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
2 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
5 km
Zaluznje
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
8 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
10 km
Zivkovo, Center
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
15 km
Pecenjevce, Center
arr. 05:54
19 km
06:00 06:19 (00:19)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
1 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
2 km
Zaluznje
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
8 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
10 km
Zivkovo
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
12 km
Pecenjevce
arr. 06:19
14 km
06:28 06:41 (00:13)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 21.09.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Railway station
dep. 06:28
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
9 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
10 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 06:41
13 km
06:30 06:54 (00:24)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
3 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
5 km
Zaluznje
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
8 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
10 km
Zivkovo, Center
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
15 km
Pecenjevce, Center
arr. 06:54
19 km
06:45 07:09 (00:24)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 06:45
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
2 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
5 km
Zaluznje
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
8 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
10 km
Zivkovo, Center
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
15 km
Pecenjevce, Center
arr. 07:09
19 km
07:30 07:47 (00:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
2 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
3 km
Zaluznje
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
8 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
9 km
Zivkovo
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
11 km
Pecenjevce
arr. 07:47
14 km
08:15 08:28 (00:13)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Railway station
dep. 08:15
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
10 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 08:28
13 km
08:30 08:54 (00:24)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 08:30
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:34
2 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:39
5 km
Zaluznje
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
8 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
10 km
Zivkovo, Center
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
15 km
Pecenjevce, Center
arr. 08:54
19 km
11:15 11:28 (00:13)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Railway station
dep. 11:15
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:24
10 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 11:28
13 km
11:55 12:24 (00:29)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 11:55
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
2 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
5 km
Zaluznje
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
8 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
10 km
Zivkovo, Center
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
15 km
Pecenjevce, Center
arr. 12:24
19 km
13:30 13:43 (00:13)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Railway station
dep. 13:30
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
10 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 13:43
13 km
14:48 15:01 (00:13)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 21.09.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Railway station
dep. 14:48
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
9 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
10 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 15:01
13 km
15:15 15:39 (00:24)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
2 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
5 km
Zaluznje
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
8 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
10 km
Zivkovo, Center
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
15 km
Pecenjevce, Center
arr. 15:39
19 km
17:35 17:48 (00:13)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Railway station
dep. 17:35
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:44
10 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 17:48
13 km
18:30 18:54 (00:24)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 18:30
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:34
2 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:39
5 km
Zaluznje
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
8 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
10 km
Zivkovo, Center
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
15 km
Pecenjevce, Center
arr. 18:54
19 km
21:35 21:48 (00:13)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Railway station
dep. 21:35
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 21:41
dep. 21:41
9 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 21:44
dep. 21:44
10 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 21:48
13 km

Naselja Leskovac i Pecenjevce su međusobno udaljena ~16 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 13min., a najduže 29min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Leskovac je u 05:10 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:35 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.