Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Leskovac - Pecenjevce timetable

monday, 17.02.2020.
04:29 04:42 (00:13)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 13.06.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Railway station
dep. 04:29
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 04:35
dep. 04:35
9 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 04:38
dep. 04:38
10 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 04:42
13 km
06:20 06:44 (00:24)
Bus stationNadvoznjak
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 06:20
Leskovac, Modna kuca
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
2 km
Leskovac, Suva reka
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
3 km
Leskovac, Solidarnost
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
4 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
6 km
Zaluznje
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
11 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
12 km
Zivkovo
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
14 km
Zivkovo, Cifluk
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
15 km
Pecenjevce, Nadvoznjak
arr. 06:44
16 km
08:15 08:28 (00:13)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Railway station
dep. 08:15
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
10 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 08:28
13 km
08:30 08:54 (00:24)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 08:30
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:34
2 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:39
5 km
Zaluznje
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
8 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
10 km
Zivkovo, Center
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
15 km
Pecenjevce, Center
arr. 08:54
19 km
09:10 09:38 (00:28)
Bus station2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 09:10
Leskovac, Modna kuca
arr. 09:14
dep. 09:14
2 km
Leskovac, Suva reka
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
3 km
Leskovac, Solidarnost
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
4 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
6 km
Zaluznje
arr. 09:27
dep. 09:27
11 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
12 km
Zivkovo
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:33
14 km
Zivkovo, Cifluk
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
15 km
Pecenjevce, 1
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:37
18 km
Pecenjevce, 2
arr. 09:38
19 km
11:15 11:28 (00:13)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Railway station
dep. 11:15
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:24
10 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 11:28
13 km
12:30 12:54 (00:24)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
2 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
5 km
Zaluznje
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
8 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
10 km
Zivkovo, Center
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
15 km
Pecenjevce, Center
arr. 12:54
19 km
13:30 13:43 (00:13)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Railway station
dep. 13:30
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
10 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 13:43
13 km
14:06 14:19 (00:13)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 13.06.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Railway station
dep. 14:06
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
9 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
10 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 14:19
13 km
15:15 15:39 (00:24)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
2 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
5 km
Zaluznje
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
8 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
10 km
Zivkovo, Center
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
15 km
Pecenjevce, Center
arr. 15:39
19 km
15:20 15:50 (00:30)
Bus station2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 15:20
Leskovac, Modna kuca
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
2 km
Leskovac, Suva reka
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
3 km
Leskovac, Solidarnost
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
4 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
6 km
Zaluznje
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
11 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
12 km
Zivkovo
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
14 km
Zivkovo, Cifluk
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
15 km
Pecenjevce, 1
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
18 km
Pecenjevce, 2
arr. 15:50
19 km
17:35 17:48 (00:13)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Railway station
dep. 17:35
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:44
10 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 17:48
13 km
18:30 18:54 (00:24)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 18:30
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:34
2 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:39
5 km
Zaluznje
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
8 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
10 km
Zivkovo, Center
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
15 km
Pecenjevce, Center
arr. 18:54
19 km
19:00 19:27 (00:27)
Bus stationNadvoznjak
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Leskovac, Modna kuca
arr. 19:03
dep. 19:03
2 km
Leskovac, Suva reka
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
3 km
Leskovac, Solidarnost
arr. 19:06
dep. 19:06
4 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
6 km
Zaluznje
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:12
11 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
12 km
Zivkovo
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
14 km
Zivkovo, Cifluk
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:24
15 km
Pecenjevce, Nadvoznjak
arr. 19:27
16 km
21:35 21:48 (00:13)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Railway station
dep. 21:35
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 21:41
dep. 21:41
9 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 21:44
dep. 21:44
10 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 21:48
13 km

Naselja Leskovac i Pecenjevce su međusobno udaljena ~16 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 13min., a najduže 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Leskovac je u 04:29 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:35 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.