Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Leskovac - Paracin timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
05:50 08:14 (02:24)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Railway station
dep. 05:50
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:17
30 km
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:39
50 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:08
82 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:18
92 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:36
114 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:54
125 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 07:59
dep. 08:00
130 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 08:14
148 km
08:05 10:29 (02:24)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 08:05
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:40
21 km
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
44 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
46 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 10:29
130 km
14:00 16:27 (02:27)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 14:00
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
43 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 15:00
45 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:30
76 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:57
99 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 16:27
129 km
15:50 17:40 (01:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 15:50
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:35
50 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 17:40
134 km
23:35 02:07 (02:32)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 05.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 23:35
Nis, Bus station
arr. 00:27
dep. 00:40
45 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 01:08
dep. 01:10
76 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 02:07
129 km
Leskovac - Paracin timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
05:50 08:14 (02:24)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Railway station
dep. 05:50
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:17
30 km
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:39
50 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:08
82 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:18
92 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:36
114 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:54
125 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 07:59
dep. 08:00
130 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 08:14
148 km
08:05 10:29 (02:24)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 08:05
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:40
21 km
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
44 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
46 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 10:29
130 km
14:00 16:27 (02:27)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 14:00
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
43 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 15:00
45 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:30
76 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:57
99 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 16:27
129 km
15:50 17:40 (01:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 15:50
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:35
50 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 17:40
134 km
23:35 02:07 (02:32)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 05.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 23:35
Nis, Bus station
arr. 00:27
dep. 00:40
45 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 01:08
dep. 01:10
76 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 02:07
129 km

Naselja Leskovac i Paracin su međusobno udaljena ~134 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 50min., a najduže 02h i 32min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Leskovac je u 05:50 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:35 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.