Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Leskovac - Ohrid timetable

monday, 24.02.2020.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Leskovac - Ohrid timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
02:07 11:34 (09:27)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 02:07
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 03:21
dep. 03:21
70 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
114 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 04:18
dep. 04:18
114.1 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 04:33
dep. 04:33
124 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
162 km
Veles, AS
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
221 km
Kavadarci
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
256 km
Prilep, Bus station
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
308 km
Bitola, Bus station
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:46
352 km
Resen
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
386 km
Ohrid, Bus station
arr. 11:34
426 km
Leskovac - Ohrid timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 26.02.2020.
02:07 11:34 (09:27)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 02:07
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 03:21
dep. 03:21
70 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
114 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 04:18
dep. 04:18
114.1 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 04:33
dep. 04:33
124 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
162 km
Veles, AS
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
221 km
Kavadarci
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
256 km
Prilep, Bus station
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
308 km
Bitola, Bus station
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:46
352 km
Resen
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
386 km
Ohrid, Bus station
arr. 11:34
426 km
Leskovac - Ohrid timetable
Departures on: thursday, 27.02.2020.
02:07 11:34 (09:27)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 02:07
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 03:21
dep. 03:21
70 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
114 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 04:18
dep. 04:18
114.1 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 04:33
dep. 04:33
124 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
162 km
Veles, AS
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
221 km
Kavadarci
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
256 km
Prilep, Bus station
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
308 km
Bitola, Bus station
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:46
352 km
Resen
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
386 km
Ohrid, Bus station
arr. 11:34
426 km
Leskovac - Ohrid timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
02:07 11:34 (09:27)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 02:07
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 03:21
dep. 03:21
70 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
114 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 04:18
dep. 04:18
114.1 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 04:33
dep. 04:33
124 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
162 km
Veles, AS
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
221 km
Kavadarci
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
256 km
Prilep, Bus station
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
308 km
Bitola, Bus station
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:46
352 km
Resen
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
386 km
Ohrid, Bus station
arr. 11:34
426 km
Leskovac - Ohrid timetable
Departures on: saturday, 29.02.2020.
02:07 11:34 (09:27)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 02:07
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 03:21
dep. 03:21
70 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
114 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 04:18
dep. 04:18
114.1 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 04:33
dep. 04:33
124 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
162 km
Veles, AS
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
221 km
Kavadarci
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
256 km
Prilep, Bus station
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
308 km
Bitola, Bus station
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:46
352 km
Resen
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
386 km
Ohrid, Bus station
arr. 11:34
426 km
Leskovac - Ohrid timetable
Departures on: sunday, 01.03.2020.
02:07 11:34 (09:27)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 02:07
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 03:21
dep. 03:21
70 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
114 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 04:18
dep. 04:18
114.1 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 04:33
dep. 04:33
124 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
162 km
Veles, AS
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
221 km
Kavadarci
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
256 km
Prilep, Bus station
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
308 km
Bitola, Bus station
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:46
352 km
Resen
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
386 km
Ohrid, Bus station
arr. 11:34
426 km
Leskovac - Ohrid timetable
Departures on: monday, 02.03.2020.
02:07 11:34 (09:27)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 02:07
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 03:21
dep. 03:21
70 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
114 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 04:18
dep. 04:18
114.1 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 04:33
dep. 04:33
124 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
162 km
Veles, AS
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
221 km
Kavadarci
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
256 km
Prilep, Bus station
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
308 km
Bitola, Bus station
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:46
352 km
Resen
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
386 km
Ohrid, Bus station
arr. 11:34
426 km

Naselja Leskovac i Ohrid su međusobno udaljena ~426 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 09h i 27min., a najduže 09h i 27min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Leskovac je u 02:07 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 02:07 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.