Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Leskovac - Maribor timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Leskovac - Maribor timetable
Departures on: sunday, 23.02.2020.
04:00 15:08 (11:08)
Bus stationAvtobusna postaja
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 04:00
Nis, Bus station
arr. 04:35
dep. 04:35
45 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
76 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
129 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
138 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
151 km
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
166 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Intersection
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
175 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
187 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
299 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
349 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
355 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
404 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
410 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
410.1 km
Macelj, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
802 km
Gruskovije, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
802.1 km
Maribor, Avtobusna postaja
arr. 15:08
840 km
Leskovac - Maribor timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
04:00 15:08 (11:08)
Bus stationAvtobusna postaja
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 04:00
Nis, Bus station
arr. 04:35
dep. 04:35
45 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
76 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
129 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
138 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
151 km
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
166 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Intersection
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
175 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
187 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
299 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
349 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
355 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
404 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
410 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
410.1 km
Macelj, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
802 km
Gruskovije, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
802.1 km
Maribor, Avtobusna postaja
arr. 15:08
840 km
Leskovac - Maribor timetable
Departures on: sunday, 01.03.2020.
04:00 15:08 (11:08)
Bus stationAvtobusna postaja
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 04:00
Nis, Bus station
arr. 04:35
dep. 04:35
45 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
76 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
129 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
138 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
151 km
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
166 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Intersection
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
175 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
187 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
299 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
349 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
355 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
404 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
410 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
410.1 km
Macelj, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
802 km
Gruskovije, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
802.1 km
Maribor, Avtobusna postaja
arr. 15:08
840 km
Leskovac - Maribor timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 03.03.2020.
04:00 15:08 (11:08)
Bus stationAvtobusna postaja
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 04:00
Nis, Bus station
arr. 04:35
dep. 04:35
45 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
76 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
129 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
138 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
151 km
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
166 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Intersection
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
175 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
187 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
299 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
349 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
355 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
404 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
410 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
410.1 km
Macelj, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
802 km
Gruskovije, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
802.1 km
Maribor, Avtobusna postaja
arr. 15:08
840 km

Naselja Leskovac i Maribor su međusobno udaljena ~840 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 11h i 08min., a najduže 11h i 08min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Leskovac je u 04:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 04:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.