Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Leskovac - Mannheim timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
05:45 08:00 (26:15)
Parking in front of Railway stationZOB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:45
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
43 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station Lukoil
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
74 km
Pojate, Motel Rubin
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
119 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
146 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
146 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
169 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
201 km
Velika Plana, Petlja
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
219 km
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
254 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
304 km
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
387 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
442 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
497 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
525 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
525.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
876 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
876.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1262 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1262.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
1395 km
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
1465 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1537 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1629 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
1706 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 08:00
1774 km
12:45 14:00 (25:15)
Parking in front of Railway stationZOB
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:45
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
47 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station Lukoil
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
78 km
Pojate, Motel Rubin
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
123 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
150 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
150 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
173 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
205 km
Velika Plana, Petlja
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
223 km
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
258 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
308 km
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
391 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
540 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
566 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
566.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
917 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
917.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1303 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1303.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1436 km
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
1506 km
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1578 km
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
1670 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1747 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 14:00
1815 km
Leskovac - Mannheim timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
05:45 08:00 (26:15)
Parking in front of Railway stationZOB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:45
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
43 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station Lukoil
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
74 km
Pojate, Motel Rubin
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
119 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
146 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
146 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
169 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
201 km
Velika Plana, Petlja
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
219 km
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
254 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
304 km
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
387 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
442 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
497 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
525 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
525.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
876 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
876.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1262 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1262.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
1395 km
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
1465 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1537 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1629 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
1706 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 08:00
1774 km
12:45 14:00 (25:15)
Parking in front of Railway stationZOB
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:45
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
47 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station Lukoil
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
78 km
Pojate, Motel Rubin
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
123 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
150 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
150 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
173 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
205 km
Velika Plana, Petlja
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
223 km
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
258 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
308 km
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
391 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
540 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
566 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
566.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
917 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
917.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1303 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1303.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1436 km
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
1506 km
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1578 km
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
1670 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1747 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 14:00
1815 km
Leskovac - Mannheim timetable
Departures on: saturday, 29.02.2020.
05:45 08:00 (26:15)
Parking in front of Railway stationZOB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:45
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
43 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station Lukoil
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
74 km
Pojate, Motel Rubin
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
119 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
146 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
146 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
169 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
201 km
Velika Plana, Petlja
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
219 km
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
254 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
304 km
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
387 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
442 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
497 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
525 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
525.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
876 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
876.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1262 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1262.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
1395 km
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
1465 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1537 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1629 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
1706 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 08:00
1774 km
12:45 14:00 (25:15)
Parking in front of Railway stationZOB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:45
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
47 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station Lukoil
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
78 km
Pojate, Motel Rubin
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
123 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
150 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
150 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
173 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
205 km
Velika Plana, Petlja
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
223 km
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
258 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
308 km
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
391 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
482 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
540 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
566 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
566.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
917 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
917.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1303 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1303.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1436 km
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
1506 km
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1578 km
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
1670 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1747 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 14:00
1815 km
Leskovac - Mannheim timetable
Departures on: sunday, 01.03.2020.
05:45 08:00 (26:15)
Parking in front of Railway stationZOB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:45
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
43 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station Lukoil
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
74 km
Pojate, Motel Rubin
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
119 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
146 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
146 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
169 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
201 km
Velika Plana, Petlja
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
219 km
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
254 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
304 km
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
387 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
442 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
497 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
525 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
525.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
876 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
876.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1262 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
1262.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
1395 km
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
1465 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1537 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1629 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
1706 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 08:00
1774 km

Naselja Leskovac i Mannheim su međusobno udaljena ~1792 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 25h i 15min., a najduže 26h i 15min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Leskovac je u 05:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 12:45 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Leskovac - Mannheim iznosi od 92,97 EUR do 92,97 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.