Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Leskovac - Lustenau timetable

friday, 19.07.2019.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Leskovac - Lustenau timetable
Departures on: saturday, 20.07.2019.
23:00 00:30 (25:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 26.12.2020.
Days of service: Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 23:00
Vlasotince, Station
arr. 23:59
dep. 23:59
20 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
312 km
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
393 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
545 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
545.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
902 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
902.1 km
Landeck
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
1597 km
St Anton am Arlberg
arr. 23:05
dep. 23:05
1633 km
Frastanz
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
1686 km
Lustenau
arr. 00:30
1726 km
Leskovac - Lustenau timetable
Departures on: saturday, 27.07.2019.
23:00 00:30 (25:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 26.12.2020.
Days of service: Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 23:00
Vlasotince, Station
arr. 23:59
dep. 23:59
20 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
312 km
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
393 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
545 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
545.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
902 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
902.1 km
Landeck
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
1597 km
St Anton am Arlberg
arr. 23:05
dep. 23:05
1633 km
Frastanz
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
1686 km
Lustenau
arr. 00:30
1726 km
Leskovac - Lustenau timetable
Departures on: saturday, 03.08.2019.
23:00 00:30 (25:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 26.12.2020.
Days of service: Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 23:00
Vlasotince, Station
arr. 23:59
dep. 23:59
20 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
312 km
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
393 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
545 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
545.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
902 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
902.1 km
Landeck
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
1597 km
St Anton am Arlberg
arr. 23:05
dep. 23:05
1633 km
Frastanz
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
1686 km
Lustenau
arr. 00:30
1726 km

Naselja Leskovac i Lustenau su međusobno udaljena ~1726 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 25h i 30min., a najduže 25h i 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Leskovac je u 23:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.