Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Leskovac - Kragujevac timetable

friday, 16.11.2018.
07:00 11:45 (04:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 07:00
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
43 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
44 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
75 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
114 km
Stalac
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
119 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:20
135 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
164 km
Vrnjci
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
178 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
175 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
202 km
Gruza
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
232 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 11:45
252 km
08:05 12:10 (04:05)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 08:05
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:40
21 km
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
44 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
46 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:45
130 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
139 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
149 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 12:10
200 km
15:50 19:30 (03:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 15:50
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:35
50 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 17:40
dep. 18:11
134 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
144 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
154 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 19:30
206 km
16:55 20:40 (03:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 16:55
Nis, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 18:00
45 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
76 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
147 km
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
182 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 20:40
208 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 17.11.2018.
07:00 11:45 (04:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 07:00
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
43 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
44 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
75 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
114 km
Stalac
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
119 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:20
135 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
164 km
Vrnjci
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
178 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
175 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
202 km
Gruza
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
232 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 11:45
252 km
08:05 12:10 (04:05)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 08:05
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:40
21 km
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
44 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
46 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:45
130 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
139 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
149 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 12:10
200 km
15:50 19:30 (03:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 15:50
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:35
50 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 17:40
dep. 18:11
134 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
144 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
154 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 19:30
206 km
16:55 20:40 (03:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 16:55
Nis, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 18:00
45 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
76 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
147 km
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
182 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 20:40
208 km

Naselja Leskovac i Kragujevac su međusobno udaljena ~217 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 03h i 40min., a najduže 04h i 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Leskovac je u 07:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 16:55 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.