Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Leskovac - Jelasnica kod Leskovca timetable

sunday, 23.02.2020.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Leskovac - Jelasnica kod Leskovca timetable
Departures on: monday, 24.02.2020.
11:20 11:39 (00:19)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 11:20
Leskovac, OMV
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
1 km
Leskovac, Anciki 1
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
2 km
Leskovac, Anciki 2
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:24
3 km
Bratmilovce, Skola
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
3.5 km
Bratmilovce, Intersection
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
4 km
Kumarevo kod Leskovca
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:31
7 km
Jelasnica kod Leskovca
arr. 11:39
9 km
15:30 15:49 (00:19)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Leskovac, OMV
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
1 km
Leskovac, Anciki 1
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
2 km
Leskovac, Anciki 2
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
3 km
Bratmilovce, Skola
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
3.5 km
Bratmilovce, Intersection
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
4 km
Kumarevo kod Leskovca
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
7 km
Jelasnica kod Leskovca
arr. 15:49
9 km
Leskovac - Jelasnica kod Leskovca timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
11:20 11:39 (00:19)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 11:20
Leskovac, OMV
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
1 km
Leskovac, Anciki 1
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
2 km
Leskovac, Anciki 2
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:24
3 km
Bratmilovce, Skola
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
3.5 km
Bratmilovce, Intersection
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
4 km
Kumarevo kod Leskovca
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:31
7 km
Jelasnica kod Leskovca
arr. 11:39
9 km
15:30 15:49 (00:19)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Leskovac, OMV
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
1 km
Leskovac, Anciki 1
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
2 km
Leskovac, Anciki 2
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
3 km
Bratmilovce, Skola
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
3.5 km
Bratmilovce, Intersection
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
4 km
Kumarevo kod Leskovca
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
7 km
Jelasnica kod Leskovca
arr. 15:49
9 km
Leskovac - Jelasnica kod Leskovca timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 26.02.2020.
11:20 11:39 (00:19)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 11:20
Leskovac, OMV
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
1 km
Leskovac, Anciki 1
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
2 km
Leskovac, Anciki 2
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:24
3 km
Bratmilovce, Skola
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
3.5 km
Bratmilovce, Intersection
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
4 km
Kumarevo kod Leskovca
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:31
7 km
Jelasnica kod Leskovca
arr. 11:39
9 km
15:30 15:49 (00:19)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Leskovac, OMV
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
1 km
Leskovac, Anciki 1
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
2 km
Leskovac, Anciki 2
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
3 km
Bratmilovce, Skola
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
3.5 km
Bratmilovce, Intersection
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
4 km
Kumarevo kod Leskovca
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
7 km
Jelasnica kod Leskovca
arr. 15:49
9 km
Leskovac - Jelasnica kod Leskovca timetable
Departures on: thursday, 27.02.2020.
11:20 11:39 (00:19)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 11:20
Leskovac, OMV
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
1 km
Leskovac, Anciki 1
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
2 km
Leskovac, Anciki 2
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:24
3 km
Bratmilovce, Skola
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
3.5 km
Bratmilovce, Intersection
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
4 km
Kumarevo kod Leskovca
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:31
7 km
Jelasnica kod Leskovca
arr. 11:39
9 km
15:30 15:49 (00:19)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Leskovac, OMV
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
1 km
Leskovac, Anciki 1
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
2 km
Leskovac, Anciki 2
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
3 km
Bratmilovce, Skola
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
3.5 km
Bratmilovce, Intersection
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
4 km
Kumarevo kod Leskovca
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
7 km
Jelasnica kod Leskovca
arr. 15:49
9 km

Naselja Leskovac i Jelasnica kod Leskovca su međusobno udaljena ~9 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 19min., a najduže 19min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Leskovac je u 11:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 15:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.