Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Leskovac - Dzep timetable

monday, 24.02.2020.
08:09 09:01 (00:52)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 13.06.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Railway station
dep. 08:09
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca, Railway station - Djordjevo
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:16
9 km
Grdelica, Railway station
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:26
15 km
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
23 km
Predejane, Railway station
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:51
28 km
arr. 09:01
35 km
11:00 11:30 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Predejane, Motel
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
27 km
Dzep
arr. 11:30
33 km
11:55 12:49 (00:54)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 11:55
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
2.7 km
Oraovica kod Grdelice
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
16.7 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
27.5 km
Dzep
arr. 12:49
37.4 km
15:30 15:55 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Grdelica
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
15 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
26 km
Dzep
arr. 15:55
32 km
17:45 18:30 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 17:45
Grdelica
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
16 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
27 km
Dzep
arr. 18:30
33 km
19:10 19:45 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: ponedeljkom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 19:10
Predejane, Motel
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
26 km
Dzep
arr. 19:45
33 km
19:10 19:45 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 19:10
Predejane, Motel
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
24 km
Dzep
arr. 19:45
31 km
20:05 20:56 (00:51)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Railway station
dep. 20:05
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca, Railway station - Djordjevo
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
9 km
Grdelica, Railway station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:21
15 km
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:31
23 km
Predejane, Railway station
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:46
28 km
arr. 20:56
35 km
20:20 21:10 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 20:20
Grdelica
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
16 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
27 km
Dzep
arr. 21:10
33 km
22:50 23:20 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 22:50
Predejane, Motel
arr. 23:15
dep. 23:15
27 km
Dzep
arr. 23:20
33 km

Naselja Leskovac i Dzep su međusobno udaljena ~34 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 25min., a najduže 54min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Leskovac je u 08:09 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:50 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.