Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Leskovac - Bujanovac timetable

wednesday, 08.07.2020.
07:39 09:15 (01:36)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 07:39
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:20
44 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:50
70 km
Bujanovac, Bus station
arr. 09:15
86 km
09:04 10:47 (01:43)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 09:04
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:53
44 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 10:26
dep. 10:28
70 km
Bujanovac, Bus station
arr. 10:47
86 km
09:06 11:14 (02:08)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 21.09.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Railway station
dep. 09:06
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca, Railway station - Djordjevo
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:13
9 km
Grdelica, Railway station
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
15 km
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
23 km
Predejane, Railway station
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:47
28 km
arr. 09:57
dep. 09:58
35 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Momin kamen
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
39 km
Vladicin Han, Railway station
arr. 10:19
dep. 10:20
47 km
Suva Morava, Railway station
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
52 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Lepenicki most
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
54 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
58 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 10:39
dep. 10:39
60 km
Vranjska Banja, Railway station
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:47
66 km
Vranje, Railway station
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:53
74 km
Ristovac, Railway station
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:04
86 km
Bujanovac, Railway station
arr. 11:14
95 km
11:00 13:02 (02:02)
Bus stationMotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Predejane, Motel
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
27 km
Dzep
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
33 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
45 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:30
71 km
Srpska Kuca
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
87 km
Rakovac kod Bujanovca, Heba fabrika
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
89 km
Bujanovac, Bus station
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
91 km
Bujanovac, Center
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
92 km
Bujanovac, Motel
arr. 13:02
93 km
11:34 13:17 (01:43)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 11:34
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:23
44 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:58
70 km
Bujanovac, Bus station
arr. 13:17
86 km
16:19 18:02 (01:43)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 16:19
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:08
44 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 17:41
dep. 17:43
70 km
Bujanovac, Bus station
arr. 18:02
86 km
18:39 20:22 (01:43)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 18:39
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:28
44 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:03
70 km
Bujanovac, Bus station
arr. 20:22
86 km
19:10 20:45 (01:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 19:10
Predejane, Motel
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
24 km
Dzep
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
31 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
42 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
72 km
Bujanovac, Bus station
arr. 20:45
90 km
19:10 21:00 (01:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 19:10
Predejane, Motel
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
26 km
Dzep
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
33 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
44 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:40
70 km
Bujanovac, Bus station
arr. 21:00
89 km
19:30 21:00 (01:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
44 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:45
70 km
Bujanovac, Bus station
arr. 21:00
86 km
20:05 22:16 (02:11)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Railway station
dep. 20:05
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca, Railway station - Djordjevo
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
9 km
Grdelica, Railway station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:21
15 km
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:31
23 km
Predejane, Railway station
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:46
28 km
arr. 20:56
dep. 20:57
35 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Momin kamen
arr. 21:06
dep. 21:07
39 km
Vladicin Han, Railway station
arr. 21:19
dep. 21:20
47 km
Suva Morava, Railway station
arr. 21:27
dep. 21:28
52 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Lepenicki most
arr. 21:32
dep. 21:32
54 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 21:37
dep. 21:37
58 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 21:40
dep. 21:41
60 km
Vranjska Banja, Railway station
arr. 21:48
dep. 21:49
66 km
Vranje, Railway station
arr. 21:54
dep. 21:55
74 km
Ristovac, Railway station
arr. 22:05
dep. 22:06
86 km
Bujanovac, Railway station
arr. 22:16
95 km
Leskovac - Bujanovac timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 09.07.2020.
00:05 01:34 (01:29)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 00:05
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
46.7 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 01:15
dep. 01:15
75.5 km
Bujanovac, Bus station
arr. 01:34
92.3 km

Naselja Leskovac i Bujanovac su međusobno udaljena ~90 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 29min., a najduže 02h i 11min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Leskovac je u 00:05 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:05 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.