Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Leskovac - Bujanovac timetable

sunday, 23.02.2020.
07:39 09:15 (01:36)
Bus stationBus station Niš - Ekspres
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 07:39
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:20
44 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:50
70 km
arr. 09:15
86 km
08:09 10:21 (02:12)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 13.06.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Railway station
dep. 08:09
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca, Railway station - Djordjevo
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:16
9 km
Grdelica, Railway station
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:26
15 km
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
23 km
Predejane, Railway station
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:51
28 km
arr. 09:01
dep. 09:02
35 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Momin kamen
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:12
39 km
Vladicin Han, Railway station
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:25
47 km
Suva Morava, Railway station
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:33
52 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Lepenicki most
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:37
54 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 09:42
dep. 09:42
58 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:46
60 km
Vranjska Banja, Railway station
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:54
66 km
Vranje, Railway station
arr. 09:59
dep. 10:00
74 km
Ristovac, Railway station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:11
86 km
Bujanovac, Railway station
arr. 10:21
95 km
09:04 10:47 (01:43)
Bus stationBus station Niš - Ekspres
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 09:04
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:53
44 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 10:26
dep. 10:28
70 km
arr. 10:47
86 km
10:10 11:45 (01:35)
Bus stationBus station Niš - Ekspres
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 10:10
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
44 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
70 km
arr. 11:45
86 km
11:00 13:02 (02:02)
Bus stationMotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Predejane, Motel
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
27 km
Dzep
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
33 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
45 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:30
71 km
Srpska Kuca
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
87 km
Rakovac kod Bujanovca, Heba fabrika
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
89 km
Bujanovac, AS Jedinstvo
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
91 km
Bujanovac, Center
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
92 km
Bujanovac, Motel
arr. 13:02
93 km
11:34 13:17 (01:43)
Bus stationBus station Niš - Ekspres
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 11:34
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:23
44 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:58
70 km
arr. 13:17
86 km
12:50 14:20 (01:30)
Bus stationBus station Niš - Ekspres
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 12:50
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
46.7 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
77.3 km
arr. 14:20
92.3 km
14:22 16:01 (01:39)
Bus stationBus station Niš - Ekspres
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 14:22
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:09
44 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:41
70 km
arr. 16:01
86 km
16:19 18:02 (01:43)
Bus stationBus station Niš - Ekspres
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 16:19
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:08
44 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 17:41
dep. 17:43
70 km
arr. 18:02
86 km
18:39 20:22 (01:43)
Bus stationBus station Niš - Ekspres
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 18:39
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:28
44 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:03
70 km
arr. 20:22
86 km
19:10 20:45 (01:35)
Bus stationAS Jedinstvo
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 19:10
Predejane, Motel
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
24 km
Dzep
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
31 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
42 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
72 km
Bujanovac, AS Jedinstvo
arr. 20:45
90 km
19:10 21:00 (01:50)
Bus stationAS Jedinstvo
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 19:10
Predejane, Motel
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
26 km
Dzep
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
33 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
44 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:40
70 km
Bujanovac, AS Jedinstvo
arr. 21:00
89 km
19:30 21:00 (01:30)
Bus stationBus station Niš - Ekspres
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
44 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:45
70 km
arr. 21:00
86 km
20:05 22:16 (02:11)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Railway station
dep. 20:05
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca, Railway station - Djordjevo
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
9 km
Grdelica, Railway station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:21
15 km
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:31
23 km
Predejane, Railway station
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:46
28 km
arr. 20:56
dep. 20:57
35 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Momin kamen
arr. 21:06
dep. 21:07
39 km
Vladicin Han, Railway station
arr. 21:19
dep. 21:20
47 km
Suva Morava, Railway station
arr. 21:27
dep. 21:28
52 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Lepenicki most
arr. 21:32
dep. 21:32
54 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 21:37
dep. 21:37
58 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 21:40
dep. 21:41
60 km
Vranjska Banja, Railway station
arr. 21:48
dep. 21:49
66 km
Vranje, Railway station
arr. 21:54
dep. 21:55
74 km
Ristovac, Railway station
arr. 22:05
dep. 22:06
86 km
Bujanovac, Railway station
arr. 22:16
95 km
Leskovac - Bujanovac timetable
Departures on: sunday, 24.02.2020.
00:00 01:29 (01:29)
Bus stationBus station Niš - Ekspres
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 00:00
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 00:45
dep. 00:45
46.7 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
75.5 km
arr. 01:29
92.3 km
03:44 05:28 (01:44)
Bus stationBus station Niš - Ekspres
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 03:44
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
44 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:15
70 km
arr. 05:28
86 km
05:44 07:27 (01:43)
Bus stationBus station Niš - Ekspres
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 05:44
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:33
44 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:08
70 km
arr. 07:27
86 km

Naselja Leskovac i Bujanovac su međusobno udaljena ~89 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 29min., a najduže 02h i 12min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Leskovac je u 00:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:05 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.