Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Leskovac - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

saturday, 17.11.2018.
01:30 05:40 (04:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 01:30
arr. 02:14
dep. 02:14
48.7 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 02:20
dep. 02:30
50.6 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 05:40
286.6 km
01:50 05:45 (03:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 01:50
arr. 02:33
dep. 02:33
43 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 02:35
dep. 02:45
45 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 03:15
dep. 03:15
76 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 05:45
287.7 km
03:10 07:15 (04:05)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 03:10
Nis, Bus station
arr. 03:59
dep. 04:00
50.6 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
80.7 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
105.8 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
287.1 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:15
290.8 km
05:50 09:40 (03:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 05:50
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:20
21 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:37
278 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:40
281 km
06:00 09:54 (03:54)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika, nedeljom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:45
45 km
Lapovo, Bus station
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:33
171 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:46
277 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:54
280.7 km
06:02 10:05 (04:03)
Tri sesira
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Tri sesira
dep. 06:02
Leskovac, Modna kuca
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
1.1 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:20
2.3 km
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
49.3 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
50.3 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:05
285.3 km
07:00 10:10 (03:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:10
284 km
07:40 12:10 (04:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 07:40
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
50 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:40
51 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
81 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
139 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:20
149 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
200 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:10
283 km
08:15 12:30 (04:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 08:15
Nis, Bus station
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:20
45 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:30
281 km
09:00 13:00 (04:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Nis, Bus station
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
45 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
76 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 13:00
281 km
09:50 14:00 (04:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 09:50
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
22.6 km
arr. 10:47
dep. 10:47
52.6 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
54.5 km
Kolari
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:10
237.1 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 14:00
293.9 km
10:25 14:09 (03:44)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 10:25
Nis, Bus station
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:10
49 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:52
94 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 14:09
276 km
10:30 15:05 (04:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 10:30
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
43 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:30
44 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
75 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
136 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
146 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
187 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 15:05
280 km
10:50 15:05 (04:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 10:50
Nis, Bus station
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:55
45 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 15:05
281 km
12:30 16:45 (04:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Nis, Bus station
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:35
45 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:45
281 km
13:45 17:40 (03:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 13:45
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
41 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:40
43 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:40
283 km
14:00 18:50 (04:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 14:00
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
43 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 15:00
45 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:30
76 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:57
99 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:29
129 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:42
137 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:55
147 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:50
281 km
14:45 18:50 (04:05)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 14:45
Nis, Bus station
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:45
45 km
Kolari
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:01
227 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:50
283 km
14:53 19:00 (04:07)
Naselje Podrum
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
dep. 14:53
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 14:57
dep. 15:20
2.7 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:00
285.7 km
15:35 20:05 (04:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 15:35
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
43 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:30
44 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
75 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
136 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
146 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
187 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:05
280 km
15:50 20:13 (04:23)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 15:50
Nis, Biljur
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
43 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
46 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:53
192 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
298.7 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:13
302.4 km
17:00 20:15 (03:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 17:00
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:15
285 km
17:55 22:50 (04:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 17:55
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
43 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 18:45
dep. 19:00
45 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 22:50
281 km
18:15 22:15 (04:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 18:15
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
41 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:15
43 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 22:15
283 km
19:50 00:05 (04:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 19:50
Nis, Bus station
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:55
45 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 00:05
281 km
23:35 04:30 (04:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 23:35
Nis, Bus station
arr. 00:27
dep. 00:40
45 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 01:08
dep. 01:10
76 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 01:35
dep. 01:37
99 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 02:07
dep. 02:09
129 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 02:20
dep. 02:22
137 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 02:33
dep. 02:35
147 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 04:30
281 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 18.11.2018.
00:00 03:50 (03:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 00:00
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 03:50
281 km
00:25 04:35 (04:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 00:25
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
44 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 01:15
dep. 01:25
45 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 04:35
281 km

Naselja Leskovac i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~284 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 03h i 10min., a najduže 04h i 55min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 7 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Leskovac je u 00:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:35 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.