Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Leskovac - Badince timetable

sunday, 23.02.2020.
09:30 09:40 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 09:30
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
2.6 km
Badince
arr. 09:40
7 km
10:30 10:40 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 10:30
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
2.6 km
Badince
arr. 10:40
7 km
12:45 12:55 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 12:45
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
2.6 km
Badince
arr. 12:55
7 km
14:20 14:30 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 14:20
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
2.6 km
Badince
arr. 14:30
7 km
17:00 17:10 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 17:00
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
2.6 km
Badince
arr. 17:10
7 km
19:10 19:20 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 19:10
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
2.6 km
Badince
arr. 19:20
7 km
Leskovac - Badince timetable
Departures on: monday, 24.02.2020.
06:03 06:13 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 06:03
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
2.6 km
Badince
arr. 06:13
7 km
06:32 06:42 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 06:32
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
2.6 km
Badince
arr. 06:42
7 km
07:01 07:11 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 07:01
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
2.6 km
Badince
arr. 07:11
7 km
07:15 07:40 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 07:15
Leskovac, Tekstilna skola
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
0.5 km
Leskovac, OMV
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
1.5 km
Leskovac, Anciki 1
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
2.5 km
Leskovac, Anciki 2
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
3 km
Leskovac, Benzinska stanica
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
3.5 km
Leskovac, Skola
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
4 km
Bratmilovce, Intersection
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
4.5 km
Mrstane
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
7.5 km
Donje Krajince
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
10 km
Gornje Krajince
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
10.5 km
Zlocudovo
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
11 km
Nomanica, Center
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
12.5 km
Nomanica, Intersection
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
13 km
Badince
arr. 07:40
15.5 km
07:30 07:40 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
2.6 km
Badince
arr. 07:40
7 km
08:00 08:10 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Leskovac, Gurman
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
1 km
Leskovac, Proleter
arr. 08:04
dep. 08:04
2 km
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
3 km
Badince
arr. 08:10
7 km
08:40 08:50 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 08:40
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
2.6 km
Badince
arr. 08:50
7 km
09:00 09:10 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Leskovac, Gurman
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
1.5 km
Leskovac, Proleter
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:03
2 km
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
3 km
Badince
arr. 09:10
7 km
09:30 09:40 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 09:30
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
2.6 km
Badince
arr. 09:40
7 km
09:45 10:10 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 09:45
Leskovac, Tekstilna skola
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:46
0.5 km
Leskovac, OMV
arr. 09:48
dep. 09:48
1.5 km
Leskovac, Anciki 1
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:49
2.5 km
Leskovac, Anciki 2
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
3 km
Leskovac, Benzinska stanica
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:51
3.5 km
Leskovac, Skola
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
4 km
Bratmilovce, Intersection
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
4.5 km
Mrstane
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:56
7.5 km
Donje Krajince
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
10 km
Gornje Krajince
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
10.5 km
Zlocudovo
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
11 km
Nomanica, Center
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:08
12.5 km
Nomanica, Intersection
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:09
13 km
Badince
arr. 10:10
15.5 km
10:30 10:40 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 10:30
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
2.6 km
Badince
arr. 10:40
7 km
11:10 11:20 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 11:10
Leskovac, Gurman
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
1.5 km
Leskovac, Proleter
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
2 km
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
3 km
Badince
arr. 11:20
7 km
11:25 11:35 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 11:25
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
2.6 km
Badince
arr. 11:35
7 km
11:40 11:49 (00:09)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 11:40
Leskovac, Pijaca
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
0.5 km
Leskovac, Pobeda
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
1 km
Leskovac, Lemind
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
1.5 km
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 11:44
dep. 11:44
2 km
Badince
arr. 11:49
5.5 km
11:54 12:04 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 11:54
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
2.6 km
Badince
arr. 12:04
7 km
12:00 12:15 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 12:00
Leskovac, Gurman
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
1.5 km
Leskovac, Proleter
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
2 km
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
3 km
Badince
arr. 12:15
7 km
12:20 12:30 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 12:20
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
2.6 km
Badince
arr. 12:30
7 km
12:45 12:53 (00:08)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 12:45
Leskovac, Pijaca
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
0.5 km
Leskovac, Pobeda
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
1 km
Leskovac, Lemind
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
1.5 km
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
2 km
Badince
arr. 12:53
5.5 km
12:48 12:58 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 12:48
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
2.6 km
Badince
arr. 12:58
7 km
13:10 13:20 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 13:10
Leskovac, Gurman
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
1 km
Leskovac, Proleter
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
2 km
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
3 km
Badince
arr. 13:20
7 km
13:17 13:27 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 13:17
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
2.6 km
Badince
arr. 13:27
7 km
13:45 14:10 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 13:45
Leskovac, Tekstilna skola
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
0.5 km
Leskovac, OMV
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
1.5 km
Leskovac, Anciki 1
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
2.5 km
Leskovac, Anciki 2
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
3 km
Leskovac, Benzinska stanica
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
3.5 km
Leskovac, Skola
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
4 km
Bratmilovce, Intersection
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
4.5 km
Mrstane
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
7.5 km
Donje Krajince
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
10 km
Gornje Krajince
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
10.5 km
Zlocudovo
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
11 km
Nomanica, Center
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
12.5 km
Nomanica, Intersection
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
13 km
Badince
arr. 14:10
15.5 km
13:46 13:56 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 13:46
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
2.6 km
Badince
arr. 13:56
7 km
14:15 14:25 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
2.6 km
Badince
arr. 14:25
7 km
14:25 14:35 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 14:25
Leskovac, Jugoekspres
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
0.5 km
Leskovac, Rakic
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
1 km
Leskovac, Gurman
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
1.5 km
Leskovac, Proleter
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
2 km
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
3 km
Badince
arr. 14:35
7 km
14:40 14:50 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 14:40
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
2.6 km
Badince
arr. 14:50
7 km
15:00 15:24 (00:24)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Leskovac, Fabrika Falke
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
0.3 km
Leskovac, Pijaca
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
0.5 km
Leskovac, Pobeda
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
1 km
Leskovac, Lemind
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
1.5 km
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
2 km
Badince
arr. 15:24
5.5 km
15:05 15:12 (00:07)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 15:05
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
2.6 km
Badince
arr. 15:12
7 km
15:30 15:40 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Leskovac, Gurman
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
1 km
Leskovac, Proleter
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
2 km
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
3 km
Badince
arr. 15:40
7 km
16:00 16:10 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
2.6 km
Badince
arr. 16:10
7 km
16:20 16:30 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 16:20
Leskovac, Gurman
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
1.5 km
Leskovac, Proleter
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:23
2 km
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
3 km
Badince
arr. 16:30
7 km
16:40 16:50 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 16:40
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
2.6 km
Badince
arr. 16:50
7 km
17:00 17:10 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 17:00
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
2.6 km
Badince
arr. 17:10
7 km
17:20 17:29 (00:09)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 17:20
Leskovac, Pijaca
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:21
0.5 km
Leskovac, Pobeda
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:22
1 km
Leskovac, Lemind
arr. 17:23
dep. 17:23
1.5 km
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 17:24
dep. 17:24
2 km
Badince
arr. 17:29
5.5 km
18:00 18:10 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 18:00
Leskovac, Gurman
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
1 km
Leskovac, Proleter
arr. 18:04
dep. 18:04
2 km
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
3 km
Badince
arr. 18:10
7 km
18:00 18:10 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 18:00
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
2.6 km
Badince
arr. 18:10
7 km
18:25 18:35 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 18:25
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
2.6 km
Badince
arr. 18:35
7 km
19:10 19:20 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 19:10
Leskovac, Gurman
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:12
1.5 km
Leskovac, Proleter
arr. 19:13
dep. 19:13
2 km
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
3 km
Badince
arr. 19:20
7 km
19:10 19:20 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 19:10
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
2.6 km
Badince
arr. 19:20
7 km
20:10 20:20 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 20:10
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
2.6 km
Badince
arr. 20:20
7 km
20:50 21:00 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 20:50
Leskovac, Gurman
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:51
1 km
Leskovac, Proleter
arr. 20:53
dep. 20:53
2 km
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
3 km
Badince
arr. 21:00
7 km
21:15 21:25 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 21:15
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
2.6 km
Badince
arr. 21:25
7 km
22:15 22:30 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leskovac, Bus station
dep. 22:15
Leskovac, Jugoekspres
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
0.7 km
Leskovac, Rakic
arr. 22:22
dep. 22:22
1 km
Leskovac, Gurman
arr. 22:23
dep. 22:23
1.5 km
Leskovac, Proleter
arr. 22:24
dep. 22:24
2 km
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 22:25
dep. 22:25
3 km
Badince
arr. 22:30
7 km

Naselja Leskovac i Badince su međusobno udaljena ~8 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 07min., a najduže 25min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Leskovac je u 06:03 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.