Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Leposavic - Kosovska Mitrovica timetable

wednesday, 08.07.2020.
09:21 10:24 (01:03)
Railway stationRailway station - North
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leposavic, Railway station
dep. 09:21
Pridvorica kod Leposavica, Railway station
arr. 09:31
dep. 09:32
4 km
Socanica, Railway station
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:38
8 km
Slatina kod Leposavica, Railway station Ibarska Slatina
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:44
11 km
LozisteSeoce kod Leposavica, Railway station - Plandiste
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:51
16 km
Banjska, Railway station
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:03
21 km
Valac, Railway station
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:13
29 km
Zvecan, Railway station
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:19
31 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Railway station - North
arr. 10:24
36 km
10:05 10:45 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leposavic
dep. 10:05
Grabovac kod Zvecana
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
25 km
Zvecan
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
30 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 10:45
34 km
17:21 18:24 (01:03)
Railway stationRailway station - North
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leposavic, Railway station
dep. 17:21
Pridvorica kod Leposavica, Railway station
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:32
4 km
Socanica, Railway station
arr. 17:37
dep. 17:38
8 km
Slatina kod Leposavica, Railway station Ibarska Slatina
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:44
11 km
LozisteSeoce kod Leposavica, Railway station - Plandiste
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:51
16 km
Banjska, Railway station
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:03
21 km
Valac, Railway station
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:13
29 km
Zvecan, Railway station
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:19
31 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Railway station - North
arr. 18:24
36 km
17:40 18:05 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leposavic, Bus station
dep. 17:40
Socanica
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
8 km
Zvecan
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
31 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 18:05
35 km
19:30 20:00 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leposavic, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 20:00
35 km
23:00 23:30 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leposavic, Bus station
dep. 23:00
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 23:30
34 km
Leposavic - Kosovska Mitrovica timetable
Departures on: thursday, 09.07.2020.
09:21 10:24 (01:03)
Railway stationRailway station - North
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leposavic, Railway station
dep. 09:21
Pridvorica kod Leposavica, Railway station
arr. 09:31
dep. 09:32
4 km
Socanica, Railway station
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:38
8 km
Slatina kod Leposavica, Railway station Ibarska Slatina
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:44
11 km
LozisteSeoce kod Leposavica, Railway station - Plandiste
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:51
16 km
Banjska, Railway station
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:03
21 km
Valac, Railway station
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:13
29 km
Zvecan, Railway station
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:19
31 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Railway station - North
arr. 10:24
36 km
10:05 10:45 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leposavic
dep. 10:05
Grabovac kod Zvecana
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
25 km
Zvecan
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
30 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 10:45
34 km
17:21 18:24 (01:03)
Railway stationRailway station - North
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leposavic, Railway station
dep. 17:21
Pridvorica kod Leposavica, Railway station
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:32
4 km
Socanica, Railway station
arr. 17:37
dep. 17:38
8 km
Slatina kod Leposavica, Railway station Ibarska Slatina
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:44
11 km
LozisteSeoce kod Leposavica, Railway station - Plandiste
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:51
16 km
Banjska, Railway station
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:03
21 km
Valac, Railway station
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:13
29 km
Zvecan, Railway station
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:19
31 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Railway station - North
arr. 18:24
36 km
17:40 18:05 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leposavic, Bus station
dep. 17:40
Socanica
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
8 km
Zvecan
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
31 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 18:05
35 km
19:30 20:00 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leposavic, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 20:00
35 km
23:00 23:30 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Leposavic, Bus station
dep. 23:00
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 23:30
34 km

Naselja Leposavic i Kosovska Mitrovica su međusobno udaljena ~35 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 25min., a najduže 01h i 03min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Leposavic je u 09:21 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.