Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Leipzig - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

saturday, 23.03.2019.
19:00 12:35 (17:35)
Flughafen Leipzig Halle
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Thursday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:00
Dresden, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
125 km
Breitenau, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
161.9 km
Krasny Les, Border crossing (CZ)
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
162 km
Breclav, Border crossing (CZ)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
559.9 km
Kuti, Border crossing (SK)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
560 km
Rusovce, Border crossing (SK)
arr. 02:50
dep. 02:50
651.9 km
Rajka, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 02:50
dep. 02:50
652 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
1002.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
1003 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
1082 km
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
1172 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:35
1253 km
 
Departures on: tuesday, 26.03.2019.
19:00 12:35 (17:35)
Flughafen Leipzig Halle
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Tuesday.
Buy ticket 89,99 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:00
Dresden, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
125 km
Breitenau, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
161.9 km
Krasny Les, Border crossing (CZ)
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
162 km
Breclav, Border crossing (CZ)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
559.9 km
Kuti, Border crossing (SK)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
560 km
Rusovce, Border crossing (SK)
arr. 02:50
dep. 02:50
651.9 km
Rajka, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 02:50
dep. 02:50
652 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
1002.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
1003 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
1082 km
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
1172 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:35
1253 km
 
Departures on: thursday, 28.03.2019.
19:00 12:35 (17:35)
Flughafen Leipzig Halle
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Thursday, Saturday.
Buy ticket 89,99 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:00
Dresden, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
125 km
Breitenau, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
161.9 km
Krasny Les, Border crossing (CZ)
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
162 km
Breclav, Border crossing (CZ)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
559.9 km
Kuti, Border crossing (SK)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
560 km
Rusovce, Border crossing (SK)
arr. 02:50
dep. 02:50
651.9 km
Rajka, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 02:50
dep. 02:50
652 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
1002.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
1003 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
1082 km
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
1172 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:35
1253 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 30.03.2019.
19:00 12:35 (16:35)
Flughafen Leipzig Halle
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Thursday, Saturday.
Buy ticket 89,99 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:00
Dresden, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
125 km
Breitenau, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
161.9 km
Krasny Les, Border crossing (CZ)
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
162 km
Breclav, Border crossing (CZ)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
559.9 km
Kuti, Border crossing (SK)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
560 km
Rusovce, Border crossing (SK)
arr. 02:50
dep. 02:50
651.9 km
Rajka, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 02:50
dep. 02:50
652 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
1002.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
1003 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
1082 km
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
1172 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:35
1253 km
 
Departures on: tuesday, 02.04.2019.
19:00 12:35 (17:35)
Flughafen Leipzig Halle
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Tuesday.
Buy ticket 89,99 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:00
Dresden, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
125 km
Breitenau, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
161.9 km
Krasny Les, Border crossing (CZ)
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
162 km
Breclav, Border crossing (CZ)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
559.9 km
Kuti, Border crossing (SK)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
560 km
Rusovce, Border crossing (SK)
arr. 02:50
dep. 02:50
651.9 km
Rajka, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 02:50
dep. 02:50
652 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
1002.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
1003 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
1082 km
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
1172 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:35
1253 km
 
Departures on: thursday, 04.04.2019.
19:00 12:35 (17:35)
Flughafen Leipzig Halle
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Thursday, Saturday.
Buy ticket 89,99 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:00
Dresden, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
125 km
Breitenau, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
161.9 km
Krasny Les, Border crossing (CZ)
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
162 km
Breclav, Border crossing (CZ)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
559.9 km
Kuti, Border crossing (SK)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
560 km
Rusovce, Border crossing (SK)
arr. 02:50
dep. 02:50
651.9 km
Rajka, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 02:50
dep. 02:50
652 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
1002.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
1003 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
1082 km
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
1172 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:35
1253 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 06.04.2019.
19:00 12:35 (17:35)
Flughafen Leipzig Halle
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Thursday, Saturday.
Buy ticket 89,99 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:00
Dresden, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
125 km
Breitenau, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
161.9 km
Krasny Les, Border crossing (CZ)
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
162 km
Breclav, Border crossing (CZ)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
559.9 km
Kuti, Border crossing (SK)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
560 km
Rusovce, Border crossing (SK)
arr. 02:50
dep. 02:50
651.9 km
Rajka, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 02:50
dep. 02:50
652 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
1002.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
1003 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
1082 km
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
1172 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:35
1253 km

Naselja Leipzig i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~1253 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 16h i 35min., a najduže 17h i 35min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Leipzig je u 19:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Leipzig - Beograd (Belgrade) iznosi od 89,99 EUR do 89,99 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.