Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Leipzig - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

friday, 19.07.2019.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Leipzig - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: saturday, 20.07.2019.
19:00 10:00 (15:00)
Flughafen Leipzig Halle
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Thursday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:00
Dresden, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
127 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 00:05
dep. 00:05
200.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:05
dep. 00:05
201 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
586.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
587 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
937.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
938 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
966 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1021 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1076 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
1159 km
Leipzig - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 23.07.2019.
19:00 10:00 (15:00)
Flughafen Leipzig Halle
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Tuesday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:00
Dresden, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
127 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 00:05
dep. 00:05
200.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:05
dep. 00:05
201 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
586.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
587 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
937.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
938 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
966 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1021 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1076 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
1159 km
Leipzig - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: thursday, 25.07.2019.
19:00 10:00 (15:00)
Flughafen Leipzig Halle
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Thursday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:00
Dresden, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
127 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 00:05
dep. 00:05
200.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:05
dep. 00:05
201 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
586.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
587 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
937.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
938 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
966 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1021 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1076 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
1159 km
Leipzig - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: saturday, 27.07.2019.
19:00 10:00 (15:00)
Flughafen Leipzig Halle
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Thursday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:00
Dresden, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
127 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 00:05
dep. 00:05
200.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:05
dep. 00:05
201 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
586.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
587 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
937.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
938 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
966 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1021 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1076 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
1159 km
Leipzig - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 30.07.2019.
19:00 10:00 (15:00)
Flughafen Leipzig Halle
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Tuesday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:00
Dresden, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
127 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 00:05
dep. 00:05
200.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:05
dep. 00:05
201 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
586.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
587 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
937.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
938 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
966 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1021 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1076 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
1159 km
Leipzig - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: thursday, 01.08.2019.
19:00 10:00 (15:00)
Flughafen Leipzig Halle
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Thursday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:00
Dresden, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
127 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 00:05
dep. 00:05
200.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:05
dep. 00:05
201 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
586.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
587 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
937.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
938 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
966 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1021 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1076 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
1159 km
Leipzig - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: saturday, 03.08.2019.
19:00 10:00 (15:00)
Flughafen Leipzig Halle
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Thursday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:00
Dresden, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
127 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 00:05
dep. 00:05
200.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:05
dep. 00:05
201 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
586.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
587 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
937.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
938 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
966 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1021 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1076 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
1159 km

Naselja Leipzig i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~1159 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 15h i 00min., a najduže 15h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Leipzig je u 19:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Leipzig - Beograd (Belgrade) iznosi od 80,96 EUR do 80,96 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.