Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Lazarevac - Pozega timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
08:30 10:47 (02:17)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lazarevac, Railway station
dep. 08:30
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:36
7 km
Slovac, Railway station
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
14 km
Loznica kod Valjeva, ZS Mladevo
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
20 km
Divci kod Valjeva, Railway station
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:54
23 km
Popucke, ZS Iverak
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
30 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:04
35 km
Gornje Leskovice, Leskovice ZS
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
50 km
Bacevci kod Valjeva, Railway station - Lastra
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:30
54 km
arr. 09:42
dep. 09:43
65 km
Drenovci, Drenovacki kik
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
70 km
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:57
74 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:09
83 km
Tubici, Railway station
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:16
87 km
Kalenici, Railway station
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:30
96 km
Otanj, Railway station
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
100 km
Glumac, Railway station
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
102 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 10:47
108 km
09:50 11:41 (01:51)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lazarevac, Railway station
dep. 09:50
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:57
7 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:16
35 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:13
83 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 11:41
108 km
13:31 15:39 (02:08)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lazarevac, Railway station
dep. 13:31
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:37
7 km
Slovac, Railway station
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:43
14 km
Loznica kod Valjeva, ZS Mladevo
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
20 km
Divci kod Valjeva, Railway station
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:51
23 km
Popucke, ZS Iverak
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
30 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:01
35 km
Gornje Leskovice, Leskovice ZS
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
50 km
Bacevci kod Valjeva, Railway station - Lastra
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:27
54 km
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:40
65 km
Drenovci, Drenovacki kik
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
70 km
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
74 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:05
83 km
Tubici, Railway station
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
87 km
Kalenici, Railway station
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:22
96 km
Otanj, Railway station
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
100 km
Glumac, Railway station
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
102 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 15:39
108 km
16:27 18:56 (02:29)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lazarevac, Railway station
dep. 16:27
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:33
7 km
Slovac, Railway station
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:38
14 km
Loznica kod Valjeva, ZS Mladevo
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
20 km
Divci kod Valjeva, Railway station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
23 km
Popucke, ZS Iverak
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
30 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:55
35 km
Brangovic, Valjevski Gradac
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:10
44 km
Gornje Leskovice, Leskovice ZS
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
50 km
Bacevci kod Valjeva, Railway station - Lastra
arr. 17:24
dep. 17:25
54 km
arr. 17:37
dep. 17:38
65 km
Drenovci, Drenovacki kik
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
70 km
arr. 17:51
dep. 18:03
74 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:15
83 km
Tubici, Railway station
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:22
87 km
Kalenici, Railway station
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:39
96 km
Otanj, Railway station
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
100 km
Glumac, Railway station
arr. 18:49
dep. 18:49
102 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 18:56
108 km
17:55 19:49 (01:54)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lazarevac, Railway station
dep. 17:55
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 18:01
dep. 18:02
7 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:20
35 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:21
83 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 19:49
108 km
20:37 22:39 (02:02)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lazarevac, Railway station
dep. 20:37
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:43
7 km
Slovac, Railway station
arr. 20:48
dep. 20:49
14 km
Loznica kod Valjeva, ZS Mladevo
arr. 20:53
dep. 20:53
20 km
Divci kod Valjeva, Railway station
arr. 20:56
dep. 20:57
23 km
Popucke, ZS Iverak
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:02
30 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 21:06
dep. 21:07
35 km
arr. 21:42
dep. 21:43
65 km
Drenovci, Drenovacki kik
arr. 21:50
dep. 21:50
70 km
arr. 21:56
dep. 21:56
74 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 22:07
dep. 22:08
83 km
Kalenici, Railway station
arr. 22:23
dep. 22:24
96 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 22:39
108 km
22:00 23:51 (01:51)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lazarevac, Railway station
dep. 22:00
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 22:06
dep. 22:07
7 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 22:25
dep. 22:26
35 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 23:22
dep. 23:23
83 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 23:51
108 km

Naselja Lazarevac i Pozega su međusobno udaljena ~108 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 51min., a najduže 02h i 29min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Lazarevac je u 08:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.