Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Lambach - Kladovo timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Lambach - Kladovo timetable
Departures on: monday, 02.03.2020.
18:00 15:30 (21:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lambach
dep. 18:00
Wels, ÖMV
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
17 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
433.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
434 km
Hercegszántó, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
768.9 km
Backi Breg, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
769 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
800 km
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
877 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 09:00
970 km
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
1210 km
Negotin, Bus station
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
1272 km
Kladovo, Bus station
arr. 15:30
1330 km
Lambach - Kladovo timetable
Departures on: monday, 09.03.2020.
18:00 15:30 (21:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lambach
dep. 18:00
Wels, ÖMV
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
17 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
433.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
434 km
Hercegszántó, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
768.9 km
Backi Breg, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
769 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
800 km
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
877 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 09:00
970 km
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
1210 km
Negotin, Bus station
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
1272 km
Kladovo, Bus station
arr. 15:30
1330 km

Naselja Lambach i Kladovo su međusobno udaljena ~1330 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 21h i 30min., a najduže 21h i 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Lambach je u 18:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.