Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Lalinci - Ljig timetable

saturday, 14.12.2019.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Lalinci - Ljig timetable
Departures on: monday, 16.12.2019.
06:10 06:51 (00:41)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lalinci
dep. 06:10
Lalinci, Vodenica
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
1 km
Lalinci, Sandica kuce
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
2 km
Donji Banjani
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
4 km
Dici, Magistrala
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
19 km
Stavica, Kojica kuce
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
16 km
Stavica, Magistrala
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
12 km
Dici, K. polje
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
20 km
Gukos
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
22 km
Gukos, Sajica kuce
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
25 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 06:51
27 km
14:30 14:55 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lalinci
dep. 14:30
Lalinci, Vodenica
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
1 km
Lalinci, Sandica kuce
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
2 km
Donji Banjani
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
4 km
Dici, Magistrala
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
6 km
Dici, K. polje
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
20 km
Gukos
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
22 km
Gukos, Sajica kuce
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
24 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 14:55
26 km
Lalinci - Ljig timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 17.12.2019.
06:10 06:51 (00:41)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lalinci
dep. 06:10
Lalinci, Vodenica
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
1 km
Lalinci, Sandica kuce
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
2 km
Donji Banjani
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
4 km
Dici, Magistrala
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
19 km
Stavica, Kojica kuce
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
16 km
Stavica, Magistrala
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
12 km
Dici, K. polje
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
20 km
Gukos
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
22 km
Gukos, Sajica kuce
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
25 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 06:51
27 km
14:30 14:55 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lalinci
dep. 14:30
Lalinci, Vodenica
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
1 km
Lalinci, Sandica kuce
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
2 km
Donji Banjani
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
4 km
Dici, Magistrala
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
6 km
Dici, K. polje
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
20 km
Gukos
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
22 km
Gukos, Sajica kuce
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
24 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 14:55
26 km
Lalinci - Ljig timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 18.12.2019.
06:10 06:51 (00:41)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lalinci
dep. 06:10
Lalinci, Vodenica
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
1 km
Lalinci, Sandica kuce
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
2 km
Donji Banjani
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
4 km
Dici, Magistrala
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
19 km
Stavica, Kojica kuce
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
16 km
Stavica, Magistrala
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
12 km
Dici, K. polje
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
20 km
Gukos
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
22 km
Gukos, Sajica kuce
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
25 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 06:51
27 km
14:30 14:55 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lalinci
dep. 14:30
Lalinci, Vodenica
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
1 km
Lalinci, Sandica kuce
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
2 km
Donji Banjani
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
4 km
Dici, Magistrala
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
6 km
Dici, K. polje
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
20 km
Gukos
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
22 km
Gukos, Sajica kuce
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
24 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 14:55
26 km
Lalinci - Ljig timetable
Departures on: thursday, 19.12.2019.
06:10 06:51 (00:41)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lalinci
dep. 06:10
Lalinci, Vodenica
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
1 km
Lalinci, Sandica kuce
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
2 km
Donji Banjani
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
4 km
Dici, Magistrala
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
19 km
Stavica, Kojica kuce
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
16 km
Stavica, Magistrala
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
12 km
Dici, K. polje
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
20 km
Gukos
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
22 km
Gukos, Sajica kuce
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
25 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 06:51
27 km
14:30 14:55 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lalinci
dep. 14:30
Lalinci, Vodenica
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
1 km
Lalinci, Sandica kuce
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
2 km
Donji Banjani
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
4 km
Dici, Magistrala
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
6 km
Dici, K. polje
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
20 km
Gukos
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
22 km
Gukos, Sajica kuce
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
24 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 14:55
26 km

Naselja Lalinci i Ljig su međusobno udaljena ~27 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 25min., a najduže 41min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Lalinci je u 06:10 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 14:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.