Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Lajkovac - Rubribreza timetable

monday, 18.11.2019.
05:44 05:49 (00:05)
Bus stationRadivojevica kuca
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 05:44
Rubribreza, Vasica rampa
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
2.1 km
Rubribreza, Radivojevica kuca
arr. 05:49
2.7 km
05:47 05:52 (00:05)
Bus stationRadivojevica kuca
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 05:47
Rubribreza, Vasica rampa
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
2.1 km
Rubribreza, Radivojevica kuca
arr. 05:52
2.7 km
06:15 06:17 (00:02)
Bus stationVasica rampa
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 06:15
Rubribreza, Vasica rampa
arr. 06:17
3 km
07:02 07:07 (00:05)
Bus stationRadivojevica kuca
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2023.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 07:02
Rubribreza, Vasica rampa
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
2.1 km
Rubribreza, Radivojevica kuca
arr. 07:07
2.7 km
07:06 07:10 (00:04)
Bus stationVasica rampa
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 07:06
Rubribreza, Vasica rampa
arr. 07:10
2.5 km
08:05 08:07 (00:02)
Bus stationVasica rampa
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 08:05
Rubribreza, Vasica rampa
arr. 08:07
3 km
08:15 08:19 (00:04)
Bus stationVasica rampa
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 08:15
Rubribreza, Vasica rampa
arr. 08:19
3 km
09:00 09:04 (00:04)
Bus stationVasica rampa
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Rubribreza, Vasica rampa
arr. 09:04
2.5 km
09:45 09:47 (00:02)
Bus stationVasica rampa
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 09:45
Rubribreza, Vasica rampa
arr. 09:47
3 km
11:15 11:19 (00:04)
Bus stationVasica rampa
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 11:15
Rubribreza, Vasica rampa
arr. 11:19
3 km
12:00 12:05 (00:05)
Bus stationRadivojevica kuca
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2023.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 12:00
Rubribreza, Vasica rampa
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
2.1 km
Rubribreza, Radivojevica kuca
arr. 12:05
2.7 km
12:15 12:17 (00:02)
Bus stationVasica rampa
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 12:15
Rubribreza, Vasica rampa
arr. 12:17
3 km
12:27 12:32 (00:05)
Bus stationRadivojevica kuca
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2023.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 12:27
Rubribreza, Vasica rampa
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
2.1 km
Rubribreza, Radivojevica kuca
arr. 12:32
2.7 km
12:28 12:31 (00:03)
Bus stationRadivojevica kuca
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 12:28
Rubribreza, Radivojevica kuca
arr. 12:31
3 km
12:39 12:44 (00:05)
Bus stationRadivojevica kuca
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2023.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 12:39
Rubribreza, Vasica rampa
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
2.1 km
Rubribreza, Radivojevica kuca
arr. 12:44
2.7 km
13:30 13:34 (00:04)
Bus stationVasica rampa
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Rubribreza, Vasica rampa
arr. 13:34
2.5 km
13:40 13:45 (00:05)
Bus stationRadivojevica kuca
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2023.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 13:40
Rubribreza, Vasica rampa
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
2.1 km
Rubribreza, Radivojevica kuca
arr. 13:45
2.7 km
13:40 14:22 (00:42)
Bus stationVasica rampa
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2023.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 13:40
Lajkovac Selo, Skola
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
1.9 km
Lajkovac Selo, Vindija
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
4.9 km
Ruklada, Dubrava okretanje
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
5.7 km
Bajevac, Raskrsnica Murgas - Ruklada
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
9.7 km
Bajevac, Vrhovine raskrsnica
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
11.2 km
Bajevac, Skola
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
13.9 km
Stepanje, Mirkovici
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
14.7 km
Stepanje, Kamenolom
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
15.4 km
Stepanje, Brdo
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
16.9 km
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
18.1 km
Nepricava, Putara
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
20.3 km
Nepricava, Vodovod
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
21 km
Rubribreza, Radivojevica kuca
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
22.4 km
Rubribreza, Vasica rampa
arr. 14:22
23 km
14:30 14:34 (00:04)
Bus stationVasica rampa
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Rubribreza, Vasica rampa
arr. 14:34
3 km
14:45 14:49 (00:04)
Bus stationVasica rampa
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 14:45
Rubribreza, Vasica rampa
arr. 14:49
2.5 km
15:05 15:07 (00:02)
Bus stationVasica rampa
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 15:05
Rubribreza, Vasica rampa
arr. 15:07
3 km
15:10 15:15 (00:05)
Bus stationRadivojevica kuca
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 15:10
Rubribreza, Vasica rampa
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
2.1 km
Rubribreza, Radivojevica kuca
arr. 15:15
2.7 km
15:10 15:53 (00:43)
Bus stationVasica rampa
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 15:10
Lajkovac Selo, Skola
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
1.9 km
Lajkovac Selo, Vindija
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
4.9 km
Ruklada, Dubrava okretanje
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
5.7 km
Bajevac, Raskrsnica Murgas - Ruklada
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
9.7 km
Bajevac, Vrhovine raskrsnica
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
11.2 km
Bajevac, Skola
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
13.9 km
Stepanje, Mirkovici
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
14.7 km
Stepanje, Kamenolom
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
15.4 km
Stepanje, Brdo
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
16.9 km
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
18.1 km
Nepricava, Putara
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
20.3 km
Nepricava, Vodovod
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
21 km
Rubribreza, Radivojevica kuca
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
22.4 km
Rubribreza, Vasica rampa
arr. 15:53
23 km
15:13 15:16 (00:03)
Bus stationRadivojevica kuca
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 15:13
Rubribreza, Radivojevica kuca
arr. 15:16
3 km
16:05 16:07 (00:02)
Bus stationVasica rampa
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 16:05
Rubribreza, Vasica rampa
arr. 16:07
3 km
16:15 16:19 (00:04)
Bus stationVasica rampa
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 16:15
Rubribreza, Vasica rampa
arr. 16:19
3 km
16:58 17:01 (00:03)
Bus stationRadivojevica kuca
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 16:58
Rubribreza, Radivojevica kuca
arr. 17:01
3 km
17:45 17:49 (00:04)
Bus stationVasica rampa
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 17:45
Rubribreza, Vasica rampa
arr. 17:49
2.5 km
18:00 18:04 (00:04)
Bus stationVasica rampa
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 18:00
Rubribreza, Vasica rampa
arr. 18:04
2.5 km
18:30 18:34 (00:04)
Bus stationVasica rampa
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 18:30
Rubribreza, Vasica rampa
arr. 18:34
3 km
18:45 18:47 (00:02)
Bus stationVasica rampa
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 18:45
Rubribreza, Vasica rampa
arr. 18:47
3 km
19:00 19:05 (00:05)
Bus stationRadivojevica kuca
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2023.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Rubribreza, Vasica rampa
arr. 19:04
dep. 19:04
2.1 km
Rubribreza, Radivojevica kuca
arr. 19:05
2.7 km
19:00 19:42 (00:42)
Bus stationVasica rampa
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2023.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Lajkovac Selo, Skola
arr. 19:03
dep. 19:03
1.9 km
Lajkovac Selo, Vindija
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
4.9 km
Ruklada, Dubrava okretanje
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
5.7 km
Bajevac, Raskrsnica Murgas - Ruklada
arr. 19:17
dep. 19:17
9.7 km
Bajevac, Vrhovine raskrsnica
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
11.2 km
Bajevac, Skola
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
13.9 km
Stepanje, Mirkovici
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
14.7 km
Stepanje, Kamenolom
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:28
15.4 km
Stepanje, Brdo
arr. 19:31
dep. 19:31
16.9 km
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
18.1 km
Nepricava, Putara
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:37
20.3 km
Nepricava, Vodovod
arr. 19:39
dep. 19:39
21 km
Rubribreza, Radivojevica kuca
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
22.4 km
Rubribreza, Vasica rampa
arr. 19:42
23 km
19:13 19:16 (00:03)
Bus stationRadivojevica kuca
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 19:13
Rubribreza, Radivojevica kuca
arr. 19:16
3 km
20:15 20:19 (00:04)
Bus stationVasica rampa
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 20:15
Rubribreza, Vasica rampa
arr. 20:19
3 km
20:45 20:49 (00:04)
Bus stationVasica rampa
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 20:45
Rubribreza, Vasica rampa
arr. 20:49
2.5 km
21:15 21:19 (00:04)
Bus stationVasica rampa
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 21:15
Rubribreza, Vasica rampa
arr. 21:19
3 km

Naselja Lajkovac i Rubribreza su međusobno udaljena ~5 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02min., a najduže 43min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Lajkovac je u 05:44 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.