Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Lajkovac - Lazarevac timetable

friday, 19.07.2019.
05:58 06:03 (00:05)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Railway station
dep. 05:58
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 06:03
7 km
06:23 06:40 (00:17)
Kafana
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Kafana
dep. 06:23
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
1 km
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
3 km
Petka kod Lazarevca, Dom
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
5 km
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 06:40
9 km
06:49 07:04 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 06:49
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
2 km
Petka kod Lazarevca, Dom
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
4 km
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 07:04
8 km
07:00 07:15 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
2 km
Petka kod Lazarevca, Dom
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
4 km
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 07:15
8 km
07:06 07:11 (00:05)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Railway station
dep. 07:06
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 07:11
7 km
07:26 07:54 (00:28)
Kafana
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Kafana
dep. 07:26
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
0.8 km
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
3.9 km
Petka kod Lazarevca, Dom
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
6.7 km
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 07:54
10.2 km
08:13 08:33 (00:20)
Kafana
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Kafana
dep. 08:13
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
0.9 km
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
3.9 km
Petka kod Lazarevca, Dom
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
5.6 km
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 08:33
10.2 km
08:29 08:44 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 08:29
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
2 km
Petka kod Lazarevca, Dom
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
4 km
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 08:44
8 km
08:33 08:45 (00:12)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 08:33
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
3 km
Petka kod Lazarevca, Dom
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
6 km
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 08:45
9 km
09:03 09:20 (00:17)
Kafana
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Kafana
dep. 09:03
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
1 km
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
3 km
Petka kod Lazarevca, Dom
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
5 km
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 09:20
9 km
09:05 09:10 (00:05)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Railway station
dep. 09:05
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 09:10
7 km
11:04 11:19 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 11:04
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
2 km
Petka kod Lazarevca, Dom
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
4 km
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 11:19
8 km
11:59 12:14 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 11:59
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
2 km
Petka kod Lazarevca, Dom
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
4 km
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 12:14
8 km
12:18 12:23 (00:05)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Railway station
dep. 12:18
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 12:23
7 km
13:21 13:35 (00:14)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 13:21
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
3 km
Petka kod Lazarevca, Dom
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
6 km
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 13:35
9 km
13:23 13:40 (00:17)
Kafana
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Kafana
dep. 13:23
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
1 km
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
3 km
Petka kod Lazarevca, Dom
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
5 km
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 13:40
9 km
14:39 14:54 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 14:39
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
2 km
Petka kod Lazarevca, Dom
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
4 km
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 14:54
8 km
15:15 15:30 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
2 km
Petka kod Lazarevca, Dom
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
4 km
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 15:30
8 km
15:22 15:27 (00:05)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Railway station
dep. 15:22
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 15:27
7 km
17:10 17:15 (00:05)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Railway station
dep. 17:10
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 17:15
7 km
18:29 18:44 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 18:29
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:33
2 km
Petka kod Lazarevca, Dom
arr. 18:36
dep. 18:36
4 km
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 18:44
8 km
19:03 19:20 (00:17)
Kafana
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Kafana
dep. 19:03
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
1 km
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
arr. 19:09
dep. 19:09
3 km
Petka kod Lazarevca, Dom
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:12
5 km
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 19:20
9 km
19:08 19:14 (00:06)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Railway station
dep. 19:08
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 19:14
7 km
20:51 20:56 (00:05)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Railway station
dep. 20:51
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 20:56
7 km
20:54 21:09 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 20:54
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
arr. 20:58
dep. 20:58
2 km
Petka kod Lazarevca, Dom
arr. 21:01
dep. 21:01
4 km
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 21:09
8 km
Lajkovac - Lazarevac timetable
Departures on: saturday, 20.07.2019.
05:20 05:26 (00:06)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Railway station
dep. 05:20
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 05:26
7 km

Naselja Lajkovac i Lazarevac su međusobno udaljena ~9 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 05min., a najduže 28min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Lajkovac je u 05:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:54 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.