Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Lajkovac - Lazarevac timetable

saturday, 17.11.2018.
05:00 05:06 (00:06)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Railway station
dep. 05:00
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 05:06
7 km
06:23 06:40 (00:17)
Kafana
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Kafana
dep. 06:23
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
1 km
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
3 km
Petka kod Lazarevca, Dom
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
5 km
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 06:40
9 km
07:09 07:15 (00:06)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Railway station
dep. 07:09
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 07:15
7 km
07:26 07:54 (00:28)
Kafana
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Kafana
dep. 07:26
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
0.8 km
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
3.9 km
Petka kod Lazarevca, Dom
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
6.7 km
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 07:54
10.2 km
08:13 08:33 (00:20)
Kafana
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Kafana
dep. 08:13
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
0.9 km
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
3.9 km
Petka kod Lazarevca, Dom
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
5.6 km
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 08:33
10.2 km
08:33 08:45 (00:12)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 08:33
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
3 km
Petka kod Lazarevca, Dom
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
6 km
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 08:45
9 km
09:03 09:20 (00:17)
Kafana
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Kafana
dep. 09:03
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
1 km
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
3 km
Petka kod Lazarevca, Dom
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
5 km
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 09:20
9 km
09:28 09:34 (00:06)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Railway station
dep. 09:28
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 09:34
7 km
11:04 11:19 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 11:04
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
2 km
Petka kod Lazarevca, Dom
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
4 km
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 11:19
8 km
12:53 12:59 (00:06)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Railway station
dep. 12:53
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 12:59
7 km
13:23 13:40 (00:17)
Kafana
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Kafana
dep. 13:23
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
1 km
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
3 km
Petka kod Lazarevca, Dom
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
5 km
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 13:40
9 km
13:34 13:49 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 13:34
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
2 km
Petka kod Lazarevca, Dom
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
4 km
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 13:49
8 km
17:32 17:38 (00:06)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Railway station
dep. 17:32
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 17:38
7 km
18:46 18:52 (00:06)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Railway station
dep. 18:46
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 18:52
7 km
19:03 19:20 (00:17)
Kafana
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Kafana
dep. 19:03
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
1 km
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
arr. 19:09
dep. 19:09
3 km
Petka kod Lazarevca, Dom
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:12
5 km
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 19:20
9 km
20:19 20:25 (00:06)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Railway station
dep. 20:19
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 20:25
7 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 18.11.2018.
05:26 05:33 (00:07)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Railway station
dep. 05:26
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 05:33
7 km

Naselja Lajkovac i Lazarevac su međusobno udaljena ~9 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 06min., a najduže 28min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Lajkovac je u 05:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:19 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.