Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Lajkovac - Lazarevac timetable

sunday, 19.05.2019.
05:58 06:03 (00:05)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Railway station
dep. 05:58
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 06:03
7 km
06:23 06:40 (00:17)
Kafana
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Kafana
dep. 06:23
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
1 km
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
3 km
Petka kod Lazarevca, Dom
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
5 km
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 06:40
9 km
07:06 07:11 (00:05)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Railway station
dep. 07:06
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 07:11
7 km
07:26 07:54 (00:28)
Kafana
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Kafana
dep. 07:26
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
0.8 km
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
3.9 km
Petka kod Lazarevca, Dom
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
6.7 km
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 07:54
10.2 km
08:13 08:33 (00:20)
Kafana
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Kafana
dep. 08:13
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
0.9 km
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
3.9 km
Petka kod Lazarevca, Dom
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
5.6 km
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 08:33
10.2 km
08:33 08:45 (00:12)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 08:33
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
3 km
Petka kod Lazarevca, Dom
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
6 km
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 08:45
9 km
09:03 09:20 (00:17)
Kafana
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Kafana
dep. 09:03
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
1 km
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
3 km
Petka kod Lazarevca, Dom
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
5 km
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 09:20
9 km
09:05 09:10 (00:05)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Railway station
dep. 09:05
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 09:10
7 km
11:04 11:19 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 11:04
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
2 km
Petka kod Lazarevca, Dom
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
4 km
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 11:19
8 km
12:18 12:23 (00:05)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Railway station
dep. 12:18
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 12:23
7 km
13:23 13:40 (00:17)
Kafana
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Kafana
dep. 13:23
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
1 km
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
3 km
Petka kod Lazarevca, Dom
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
5 km
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 13:40
9 km
13:34 13:49 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 13:34
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
2 km
Petka kod Lazarevca, Dom
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
4 km
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 13:49
8 km
15:22 15:27 (00:05)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Railway station
dep. 15:22
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 15:27
7 km
17:10 17:15 (00:05)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Railway station
dep. 17:10
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 17:15
7 km
19:03 19:20 (00:17)
Kafana
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Kafana
dep. 19:03
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
1 km
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
arr. 19:09
dep. 19:09
3 km
Petka kod Lazarevca, Dom
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:12
5 km
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 19:20
9 km
19:08 19:14 (00:06)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Railway station
dep. 19:08
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 19:14
7 km
20:51 20:56 (00:05)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Railway station
dep. 20:51
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 20:56
7 km
 
Departures on: monday, 20.05.2019.
05:20 05:26 (00:06)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Railway station
dep. 05:20
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 05:26
7 km

Naselja Lajkovac i Lazarevac su međusobno udaljena ~9 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 05min., a najduže 28min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Lajkovac je u 05:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:51 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.