Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Lajkovac - Lazarevac timetable

saturday, 04.07.2020.
06:14 06:19 (00:05)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Railway station
dep. 06:14
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 06:19
7 km
06:23 06:40 (00:17)
KafanaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Kafana
dep. 06:23
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
1 km
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
3 km
Petka kod Lazarevca, Dom
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
5 km
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 06:40
9 km
07:01 07:08 (00:07)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Railway station
dep. 07:01
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 07:08
7 km
07:26 07:54 (00:28)
KafanaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Kafana
dep. 07:26
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
0.8 km
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
3.9 km
Petka kod Lazarevca, Dom
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
6.7 km
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 07:54
10.2 km
08:13 08:33 (00:20)
KafanaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Kafana
dep. 08:13
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
0.9 km
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
3.9 km
Petka kod Lazarevca, Dom
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
5.6 km
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 08:33
10.2 km
08:33 08:45 (00:12)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 08:33
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
3 km
Petka kod Lazarevca, Dom
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
6 km
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 08:45
9 km
09:03 09:20 (00:17)
KafanaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Kafana
dep. 09:03
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
1 km
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
3 km
Petka kod Lazarevca, Dom
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
5 km
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 09:20
9 km
09:05 09:10 (00:05)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Railway station
dep. 09:05
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 09:10
7 km
12:18 12:23 (00:05)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Railway station
dep. 12:18
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 12:23
7 km
13:23 13:40 (00:17)
KafanaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Kafana
dep. 13:23
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
1 km
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
3 km
Petka kod Lazarevca, Dom
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
5 km
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 13:40
9 km
13:34 13:49 (00:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 13:34
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
2 km
Petka kod Lazarevca, Dom
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
4 km
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 13:49
8 km
15:39 15:44 (00:05)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Railway station
dep. 15:39
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 15:44
7 km
17:45 17:50 (00:05)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Railway station
dep. 17:45
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 17:50
7 km
19:03 19:20 (00:17)
KafanaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Kafana
dep. 19:03
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
1 km
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
arr. 19:09
dep. 19:09
3 km
Petka kod Lazarevca, Dom
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:12
5 km
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 19:20
9 km
20:28 20:33 (00:05)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Railway station
dep. 20:28
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 20:33
7 km

Naselja Lajkovac i Lazarevac su međusobno udaljena ~9 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 05min., a najduže 28min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Lajkovac je u 06:14 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:28 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.