Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Lajkovac - Lajkovac Selo timetable

sunday, 20.10.2019.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Lajkovac - Lajkovac Selo timetable
Departures on: monday, 21.10.2019.
05:47 05:55 (00:08)
Bus stationMirkovica sokak
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 05:47
Lajkovac Selo
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
1.7 km
Lajkovac Selo, Mirkovica sokak
arr. 05:55
4.3 km
05:47 06:30 (00:43)
Bus stationSkola
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 05:47
Rubribreza, Vasica rampa
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
2.1 km
Rubribreza, Radivojevica kuca
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
2.7 km
Nepricava, Vodovod
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
4.1 km
Nepricava, Putara
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
4.8 km
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
7 km
Stepanje, Brdo
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
8.2 km
Stepanje, Kamenolom
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
9.7 km
Stepanje, Mirkovici
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
10.4 km
Bajevac, Skola
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
11.2 km
Bajevac, Vrhovine raskrsnica
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
13.9 km
Bajevac, Raskrsnica Murgas - Ruklada
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
15.4 km
Ruklada, Dubrava okretanje
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
19.4 km
Lajkovac Selo, Vindija
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
20.2 km
Lajkovac Selo, Skola
arr. 06:30
23.2 km
06:27 06:35 (00:08)
Bus stationMirkovica sokak
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2023.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 06:27
Lajkovac Selo
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1.7 km
Lajkovac Selo, Mirkovica sokak
arr. 06:35
4.3 km
12:27 13:10 (00:43)
Bus stationSkola
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2023.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 12:27
Rubribreza, Vasica rampa
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
2.1 km
Rubribreza, Radivojevica kuca
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
2.7 km
Nepricava, Vodovod
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
4.1 km
Nepricava, Putara
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
4.8 km
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
7 km
Stepanje, Brdo
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
8.2 km
Stepanje, Kamenolom
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
9.7 km
Stepanje, Mirkovici
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
10.4 km
Bajevac, Skola
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
11.2 km
Bajevac, Vrhovine raskrsnica
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
13.9 km
Bajevac, Raskrsnica Murgas - Ruklada
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
15.4 km
Ruklada, Dubrava okretanje
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
19.4 km
Lajkovac Selo, Vindija
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
20.2 km
Lajkovac Selo, Skola
arr. 13:10
23.2 km
12:37 12:45 (00:08)
Bus stationMirkovica sokak
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2023.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 12:37
Lajkovac Selo
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
1.7 km
Lajkovac Selo, Mirkovica sokak
arr. 12:45
4.3 km
13:40 13:48 (00:08)
Bus stationVindija
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2023.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 13:40
Lajkovac Selo, Skola
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
1.9 km
Lajkovac Selo, Vindija
arr. 13:48
4.9 km
13:40 14:23 (00:43)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2023.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 13:40
Jabucje kod Lajkovca, Borverk
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
2 km
Jabucje kod Lajkovca, Milanovica rampa
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
3.2 km
Jabucje kod Lajkovca, Milanovici
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
3.7 km
Jabucje kod Lajkovca, Savic
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
4.4 km
Jabucje kod Lajkovca, Center
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
14.7 km
Jabucje kod Lajkovca, Negici
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
7 km
Jabucje kod Lajkovca, Tasici raksrsnica
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
7.3 km
Jabucje kod Lajkovca, Negica sokak
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
13.3 km
Jabucje kod Lajkovca, Grcica sokak
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
12.3 km
Jabucje kod Lajkovca, Rakici - trafo stanica
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
11.7 km
Jabucje kod Lajkovca, Vis - prodavnica
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
11.2 km
Jabucje kod Lajkovca, Bubanja igraliste
arr. 13:59
dep. 13:59
10.5 km
Jabucje kod Lajkovca, Tomici
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
13.8 km
Jabucje kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica Bajic - Radovancevic
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
16.1 km
Jabucje kod Lajkovca, Milic - Tejic
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
16.7 km
Jabucje kod Lajkovca, Catica sokak
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
17.6 km
Jabucje kod Lajkovca, Dubrava
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
19.5 km
Ruklada, Kovaci II (Busina kuca)
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
20.5 km
Ruklada, Kovaci I (skretanje)
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
20.9 km
Ruklada, Cadina kuca
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
21.3 km
Lajkovac Selo, Mirkovica sokak
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
22.2 km
Lajkovac Selo
arr. 14:23
24.8 km
15:07 15:15 (00:08)
Bus stationMirkovica sokak
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 15:07
Lajkovac Selo
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
1.7 km
Lajkovac Selo, Mirkovica sokak
arr. 15:15
4.3 km
15:10 15:17 (00:07)
Bus stationVindija
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 15:10
Lajkovac Selo, Skola
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
1.9 km
Lajkovac Selo, Vindija
arr. 15:17
4.9 km
18:57 19:05 (00:08)
Bus stationMirkovica sokak
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2023.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 18:57
Lajkovac Selo
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
1.7 km
Lajkovac Selo, Mirkovica sokak
arr. 19:05
4.3 km
19:00 19:08 (00:08)
Bus stationVindija
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2023.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Lajkovac Selo, Skola
arr. 19:03
dep. 19:03
1.9 km
Lajkovac Selo, Vindija
arr. 19:08
4.9 km

Naselja Lajkovac i Lajkovac Selo su međusobno udaljena ~10 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 07min., a najduže 43min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Lajkovac je u 05:47 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.