Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Lajkovac - Lajkovac Selo timetable

monday, 15.07.2019.
05:47 05:55 (00:08)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 05:47
Lajkovac Selo
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
1.7 km
Lajkovac Selo, Mirkovica sokak
arr. 05:55
4.3 km
05:47 06:30 (00:43)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 05:47
Rubribreza, Vasica rampa
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
2.1 km
Rubribreza, Radivojevica kuca
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
2.7 km
Nepricava, Vodovod
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
4.1 km
Nepricava, Putara
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
4.8 km
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
7 km
Stepanje, Brdo
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
8.2 km
Stepanje, Kamenolom
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
9.7 km
Stepanje, Mirkovici
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
10.4 km
Bajevac, Skola
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
11.2 km
Bajevac, Vrhovine raskrsnica
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
13.9 km
Bajevac, Raskrsnica Murgas - Ruklada
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
15.4 km
Ruklada, Dubrava okretanje
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
19.4 km
Lajkovac Selo, Vindija
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
20.2 km
Lajkovac Selo, Skola
arr. 06:30
23.2 km
15:07 15:15 (00:08)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 15:07
Lajkovac Selo
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
1.7 km
Lajkovac Selo, Mirkovica sokak
arr. 15:15
4.3 km
15:10 15:17 (00:07)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 15:10
Lajkovac Selo, Skola
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
1.9 km
Lajkovac Selo, Vindija
arr. 15:17
4.9 km
Lajkovac - Lajkovac Selo timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 16.07.2019.
05:47 05:55 (00:08)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 05:47
Lajkovac Selo
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
1.7 km
Lajkovac Selo, Mirkovica sokak
arr. 05:55
4.3 km
05:47 06:30 (00:43)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 05:47
Rubribreza, Vasica rampa
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
2.1 km
Rubribreza, Radivojevica kuca
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
2.7 km
Nepricava, Vodovod
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
4.1 km
Nepricava, Putara
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
4.8 km
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
7 km
Stepanje, Brdo
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
8.2 km
Stepanje, Kamenolom
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
9.7 km
Stepanje, Mirkovici
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
10.4 km
Bajevac, Skola
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
11.2 km
Bajevac, Vrhovine raskrsnica
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
13.9 km
Bajevac, Raskrsnica Murgas - Ruklada
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
15.4 km
Ruklada, Dubrava okretanje
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
19.4 km
Lajkovac Selo, Vindija
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
20.2 km
Lajkovac Selo, Skola
arr. 06:30
23.2 km
15:07 15:15 (00:08)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 15:07
Lajkovac Selo
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
1.7 km
Lajkovac Selo, Mirkovica sokak
arr. 15:15
4.3 km
15:10 15:17 (00:07)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Lajkovac, Bus station
dep. 15:10
Lajkovac Selo, Skola
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
1.9 km
Lajkovac Selo, Vindija
arr. 15:17
4.9 km

Naselja Lajkovac i Lajkovac Selo su međusobno udaljena ~10 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 07min., a najduže 43min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Lajkovac je u 05:47 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 15:10 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.