Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Kusiljevo - Svilajnac timetable

wednesday, 23.10.2019.
06:10 06:30 (00:20)
PrekacBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kusiljevo, Prekac
dep. 06:10
Kusiljevo, Dom
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
0.7 km
Kusiljevo, Stajici
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
1.5 km
Kusiljevo, Sred. prod.
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
1.7 km
Kusiljevo, Gornja kafana
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
2.4 km
Svilajnac, Orač
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
6.4 km
Svilajnac, Dundina prodavnica
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
6.8 km
Svilajnac, Prod. nova
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
7.4 km
Svilajnac, Auto Moto
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
7.9 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 06:30
8.7 km
06:27 06:35 (00:08)
Kafana "Kocil", zadrugaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kusiljevo, Kafana "Kocil", zadruga
dep. 06:27
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 06:35
6 km
07:16 07:25 (00:09)
Kafana "Kocil", zadrugaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kusiljevo, Kafana "Kocil", zadruga
dep. 07:16
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 07:25
6 km
07:24 07:34 (00:10)
Kafana "Kocil", zadrugaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kusiljevo, Kafana "Kocil", zadruga
dep. 07:24
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 07:34
6.1 km
07:30 07:50 (00:20)
PrekacBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kusiljevo, Prekac
dep. 07:30
Kusiljevo, Dom
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
0.7 km
Kusiljevo, Stajici
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
1.5 km
Kusiljevo, Sred. prod.
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
1.7 km
Kusiljevo, Gornja kafana
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
2.4 km
Svilajnac, Orač
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
6.4 km
Svilajnac, Dundina prodavnica
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
6.8 km
Svilajnac, Prod. nova
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
7.4 km
Svilajnac, Auto Moto
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
7.9 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 07:50
8.7 km
08:07 08:15 (00:08)
Kafana "Kocil", zadrugaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kusiljevo, Kafana "Kocil", zadruga
dep. 08:07
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 08:15
6 km
09:46 09:55 (00:09)
Kafana "Kocil", zadrugaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kusiljevo, Kafana "Kocil", zadruga
dep. 09:46
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 09:55
6 km
09:51 09:59 (00:08)
Kafana "Kocil", zadrugaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kusiljevo, Kafana "Kocil", zadruga
dep. 09:51
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 09:59
6.1 km
12:43 12:50 (00:07)
Kafana "Kocil", zadrugaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kusiljevo, Kafana "Kocil", zadruga
dep. 12:43
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 12:50
6 km
13:06 13:15 (00:09)
Kafana "Kocil", zadrugaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kusiljevo, Kafana "Kocil", zadruga
dep. 13:06
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 13:15
6 km
13:39 14:00 (00:21)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kusiljevo
dep. 13:39
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 14:00
9 km
14:07 14:15 (00:08)
Kafana "Kocil", zadrugaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kusiljevo, Kafana "Kocil", zadruga
dep. 14:07
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 14:15
6 km
14:41 14:50 (00:09)
Kafana "Kocil", zadrugaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kusiljevo, Kafana "Kocil", zadruga
dep. 14:41
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 14:50
6 km
14:45 15:05 (00:20)
PrekacBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kusiljevo, Prekac
dep. 14:45
Kusiljevo, Dom
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
0.7 km
Kusiljevo, Stajici
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
1.5 km
Kusiljevo, Sred. prod.
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
1.7 km
Kusiljevo, Gornja kafana
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
2.4 km
Svilajnac, Orač
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
6.4 km
Svilajnac, Dundina prodavnica
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
6.8 km
Svilajnac, Prod. nova
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
7.4 km
Svilajnac, Auto Moto
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
7.9 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 15:05
8.7 km
14:59 15:05 (00:06)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kusiljevo
dep. 14:59
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 15:05
6 km
15:17 15:34 (00:17)
TE Morava
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kusiljevo
dep. 15:17
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:30
6 km
Svilajnac, TE Morava
arr. 15:34
10 km
15:50 16:10 (00:20)
PrekacBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kusiljevo, Prekac
dep. 15:50
Kusiljevo, Dom
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
0.7 km
Kusiljevo, Stajici
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
1.5 km
Kusiljevo, Sred. prod.
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
1.7 km
Kusiljevo, Gornja kafana
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
2.4 km
Svilajnac, Orač
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
6.4 km
Svilajnac, Dundina prodavnica
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
6.8 km
Svilajnac, Prod. nova
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
7.4 km
Svilajnac, Auto Moto
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:09
7.9 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 16:10
8.7 km
17:27 17:35 (00:08)
Kafana "Kocil", zadrugaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kusiljevo, Kafana "Kocil", zadruga
dep. 17:27
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 17:35
6 km
18:40 19:00 (00:20)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kusiljevo, Intersection
dep. 18:40
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
6 km
22:06 22:15 (00:09)
Kafana "Kocil", zadrugaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kusiljevo, Kafana "Kocil", zadruga
dep. 22:06
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 22:15
6 km

Naselja Kusiljevo i Svilajnac su međusobno udaljena ~7 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 06min., a najduže 21min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 8 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kusiljevo je u 06:10 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:06 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.