Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Kusadak - Smederevska Palanka timetable

monday, 24.02.2020.
05:31 05:42 (00:11)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kusadak, Railway station
dep. 05:31
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
5 km
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:38
8 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 05:42
13 km
05:40 06:30 (00:50)
Kosovac bregBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kusadak, Kosovac breg
dep. 05:40
Kusadak, Kosovac skola
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
1 km
Kusadak, Kosovac
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
1.5 km
Kusadak, Center
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
3 km
Kusadak, Jerinin dućan
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
3.5 km
Kusadak, Lazarevići
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
4.5 km
Kusadak, Novakovići
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
5 km
Kusadak, Pocevica skola
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
7 km
Kusadak, Pocevica Zapis
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
8 km
Kusadak, Pocevica put
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
9 km
Kusadak, Šljiva
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
9.8 km
Kusadak, Spasojevići
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
10.3 km
Glibovac, Salevac
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
12 km
Glibovac, Rasici
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
13.4 km
Glibovac, Vrelo
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
14.3 km
Glibovac, Škola
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
15 km
Glibovac, Staza
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
15.3 km
Smederevska Palanka, Auto škola
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
18.2 km
Smederevska Palanka, Lasta
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
18.5 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 06:30
19.5 km
05:55 06:25 (00:30)
Zel. stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kusadak, Zel. stanica
dep. 05:55
Kusadak, Pocevica put
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
1.5 km
Kusadak, Šljiva
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
2.3 km
Glibovac, Salevac
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
4.5 km
Glibovac, Rasici
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
5.9 km
Glibovac, Vrelo
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
6.8 km
Glibovac, Škola
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
7.5 km
Glibovac, Staza
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
7.8 km
Smederevska Palanka, Auto škola
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
10.7 km
Smederevska Palanka, Lasta
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
11 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 06:25
12 km
05:55 06:35 (00:40)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kusadak, Center
dep. 05:55
Kusadak, Jerinin dućan
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
0.5 km
Kusadak, Zapis
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
1.5 km
Kusadak, Tri Pištolja
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
2 km
Kusadak, Avramovići
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
4 km
Kusadak, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
5 km
Kusadak, Pocevica
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
6 km
Kusadak, Šljiva
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
6.8 km
Glibovac, Spasojevici
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
7.3 km
Glibovac, Salevac
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
9 km
Glibovac, Rasici
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
10.4 km
Glibovac, Vrelo
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
11.3 km
Glibovac, Škola
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
12 km
Glibovac, Staza
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
12.3 km
Smederevska Palanka, Auto škola
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
15.2 km
Smederevska Palanka, Lasta
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
15.5 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 06:35
16.5 km
06:17 06:25 (00:08)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kusadak, Railway station
dep. 06:17
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 06:25
13 km
06:24 06:45 (00:21)
CerticiBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kusadak, Certici
dep. 06:24
Kusadak, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
2 km
Kusadak, Put
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
3.5 km
Glibovac, Spasojevici
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
4.8 km
Glibovac, Salevac
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
6.5 km
Glibovac, Rasici
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
7.9 km
Glibovac, Škola
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
9.5 km
Smederevska Palanka, Auto škola
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
12.8 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 06:45
14 km
07:15 07:55 (00:40)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kusadak, Center
dep. 07:15
Kusadak, Jerinin dućan
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
0.5 km
Kusadak, Zapis
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
1.5 km
Kusadak, Tri Pištolja
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
2 km
Kusadak, Avramovići
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
4 km
Kusadak, Zel. stanica
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
5 km
Kusadak, Pocevica
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
6 km
Kusadak, Šljiva
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
6.8 km
Glibovac, Spasojevici
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
7.3 km
Glibovac, Salevac
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
9 km
Glibovac, Rasici
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
10.4 km
Glibovac, Vrelo
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
11.3 km
Glibovac, Škola
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
12 km
Glibovac, Staza
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
12.3 km
Smederevska Palanka, Auto škola
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
15.2 km
Smederevska Palanka, Lasta
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
15.5 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 07:55
16.5 km
07:30 08:00 (00:30)
Zel. stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kusadak, Zel. stanica
dep. 07:30
Kusadak, Pocevica put
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
1.5 km
Kusadak, Šljiva
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
2.3 km
Glibovac, Salevac
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
4.5 km
Glibovac, Rasici
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
5.9 km
Glibovac, Vrelo
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
6.8 km
Glibovac, Škola
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
7.5 km
Glibovac, Staza
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
7.8 km
Smederevska Palanka, Auto škola
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
10.7 km
Smederevska Palanka, Lasta
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
11 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 08:00
12 km
07:55 08:25 (00:30)
Zel. stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kusadak, Zel. stanica
dep. 07:55
Kusadak, Pocevica put
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
1.5 km
Kusadak, Šljiva
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
2.3 km
Glibovac, Salevac
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
4.5 km
Glibovac, Rasici
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
5.9 km
Glibovac, Vrelo
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
6.8 km
Glibovac, Škola
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
7.5 km
Glibovac, Staza
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
7.8 km
Smederevska Palanka, Auto škola
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:21
10.7 km
Smederevska Palanka, Lasta
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
11 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 08:25
12 km
08:32 08:46 (00:14)
Pocevica putBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kusadak, Pocevica put
dep. 08:32
Glibovac, Vrelo
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:39
5.4 km
Smederevska Palanka, Auto škola
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
9.1 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 08:46
10.5 km
08:53 09:04 (00:11)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kusadak, Railway station
dep. 08:53
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
5 km
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 08:59
dep. 09:00
8 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 09:04
13 km
10:20 11:00 (00:40)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kusadak, Center
dep. 10:20
Kusadak, Jerinin dućan
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
0.5 km
Kusadak, Lazarevići
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
1.5 km
Kusadak, Novakovići
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
2 km
Kusadak, Pocevica skola
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
4 km
Kusadak, Pocevica Zapis
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
5 km
Kusadak, Pocevica
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
6 km
Kusadak, Šljiva
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
6.8 km
Glibovac, Spasojevici
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
7.3 km
Glibovac, Salevac
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
9 km
Glibovac, Rasici
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:44
10.4 km
Glibovac, Vrelo
arr. 10:47
dep. 10:47
11.3 km
Glibovac, Škola
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
12 km
Glibovac, Staza
arr. 10:54
dep. 10:54
12.3 km
Smederevska Palanka, Auto škola
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
15.2 km
Smederevska Palanka, Lasta
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:58
15.5 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 11:00
16.5 km
10:30 11:00 (00:30)
Zel. stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kusadak, Zel. stanica
dep. 10:30
Kusadak, Pocevica put
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
1.5 km
Kusadak, Šljiva
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
2.3 km
Glibovac, Salevac
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:41
4.5 km
Glibovac, Rasici
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:44
5.9 km
Glibovac, Vrelo
arr. 10:47
dep. 10:47
6.8 km
Glibovac, Škola
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:49
7.5 km
Glibovac, Staza
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
7.8 km
Smederevska Palanka, Auto škola
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:56
10.7 km
Smederevska Palanka, Lasta
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
11 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 11:00
12 km
12:00 12:40 (00:40)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kusadak, Center
dep. 12:00
Kusadak, Jerinin dućan
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
0.5 km
Kusadak, Lazarevići
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
1.5 km
Kusadak, Novakovići
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
2 km
Kusadak, Pocevica skola
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
4 km
Kusadak, Pocevica Zapis
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
5 km
Kusadak, Pocevica
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
6 km
Kusadak, Šljiva
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
6.8 km
Glibovac, Spasojevici
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
7.3 km
Glibovac, Salevac
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
9 km
Glibovac, Rasici
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
10.4 km
Glibovac, Vrelo
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
11.3 km
Glibovac, Škola
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
12 km
Glibovac, Staza
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
12.3 km
Smederevska Palanka, Auto škola
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
15.2 km
Smederevska Palanka, Lasta
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
15.5 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 12:40
16.5 km
13:21 14:19 (00:58)
VasiljeviciBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kusadak, Vasiljevici
dep. 13:21
Kusadak, Breg
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
0.9 km
Kusadak, Škola
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
2 km
Kusadak, Kosovac
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
2.4 km
Kusadak, Milojevići
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
3 km
Kusadak, Mlin
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
3.7 km
Kusadak, Center
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
4.6 km
Kusadak, Lazarevići
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
6.5 km
Kusadak, Novakovići
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
7.8 km
Kusadak, Pocevica skola
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
8.3 km
Kusadak, Zapis Milenkovići
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
9.1 km
Kusadak, Put
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
9.7 km
Kusadak, Šljiva
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
11.1 km
Kusadak, Spasojevići
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
11.8 km
Glibovac, Rasici
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
14.2 km
Glibovac, Vrelo
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
15.1 km
Glibovac, Škola
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
15.8 km
Glibovac, Staza
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
17 km
Smederevska Palanka, Auto škola
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
18.8 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 14:19
20.2 km
14:10 14:50 (00:40)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kusadak, Center
dep. 14:10
Kusadak, Jerinin dućan
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
0.5 km
Kusadak, Zapis
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
1.5 km
Kusadak, Tri Pištolja
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
2 km
Kusadak, Avramovići
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
4 km
Kusadak, Zel. stanica
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
5 km
Kusadak, Pocevica
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
6 km
Kusadak, Šljiva
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
6.8 km
Glibovac, Spasojevici
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
7.3 km
Glibovac, Salevac
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
9 km
Glibovac, Rasici
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
10.4 km
Glibovac, Vrelo
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
11.3 km
Glibovac, Škola
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
12 km
Glibovac, Staza
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
12.3 km
Smederevska Palanka, Auto škola
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
15.2 km
Smederevska Palanka, Lasta
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
15.5 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 14:50
16.5 km
14:15 14:42 (00:27)
Zel. stanicaLasta
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Smederevska Palanka, Lasta
14:20 14:50 (00:30)
Zel. stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kusadak, Zel. stanica
dep. 14:20
Kusadak, Pocevica put
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
1.5 km
Kusadak, Šljiva
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
2.3 km
Glibovac, Salevac
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
4.5 km
Glibovac, Rasici
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
5.9 km
Glibovac, Vrelo
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
6.8 km
Glibovac, Škola
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
7.5 km
Glibovac, Staza
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
7.8 km
Smederevska Palanka, Auto škola
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
10.7 km
Smederevska Palanka, Lasta
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
11 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 14:50
12 km
14:38 14:49 (00:11)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kusadak, Railway station
dep. 14:38
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
5 km
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:45
8 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 14:49
13 km
15:34 15:55 (00:21)
CerticiBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kusadak, Certici
dep. 15:34
Kusadak, Zel. stanica
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
2 km
Kusadak, Put
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
3.5 km
Glibovac, Spasojevici
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
4.8 km
Glibovac, Salevac
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
6.5 km
Glibovac, Rasici
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
7.9 km
Glibovac, Škola
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
9.5 km
Smederevska Palanka, Auto škola
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
12.8 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 15:55
14 km
16:00 16:40 (00:40)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kusadak, Center
dep. 16:00
Kusadak, Jerinin dućan
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
0.5 km
Kusadak, Zapis
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
1.5 km
Kusadak, Tri Pištolja
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
2 km
Kusadak, Avramovići
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
4 km
Kusadak, Zel. stanica
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:09
5 km
Kusadak, Pocevica
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
6 km
Kusadak, Šljiva
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
6.8 km
Glibovac, Spasojevici
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
7.3 km
Glibovac, Salevac
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
9 km
Glibovac, Rasici
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
10.4 km
Glibovac, Vrelo
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:23
11.3 km
Glibovac, Škola
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:26
12 km
Glibovac, Staza
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:34
12.3 km
Smederevska Palanka, Auto škola
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
15.2 km
Smederevska Palanka, Lasta
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:38
15.5 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 16:40
16.5 km
16:15 16:45 (00:30)
Zel. stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kusadak, Zel. stanica
dep. 16:15
Kusadak, Pocevica put
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
1.5 km
Kusadak, Šljiva
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
2.3 km
Glibovac, Salevac
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:26
4.5 km
Glibovac, Rasici
arr. 16:29
dep. 16:29
5.9 km
Glibovac, Vrelo
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
6.8 km
Glibovac, Škola
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:34
7.5 km
Glibovac, Staza
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
7.8 km
Smederevska Palanka, Auto škola
arr. 16:41
dep. 16:41
10.7 km
Smederevska Palanka, Lasta
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
11 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 16:45
12 km
16:55 17:05 (00:10)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kusadak, Railway station
dep. 16:55
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
5 km
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:01
8 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 17:05
13 km
17:43 17:53 (00:10)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kusadak, Railway station
dep. 17:43
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 17:53
13 km
17:43 18:30 (00:47)
StojkoviciBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kusadak, Stojkovici
dep. 17:43
Kusadak, Certici
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
1 km
Kusadak, Avramovići
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
2.5 km
Kusadak, Tri Pištolja
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
3.8 km
Kusadak, Zapis
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:52
4.5 km
Kusadak, Mlin
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:53
5.2 km
Kusadak, Center
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
6 km
Kusadak, Jerinin dućan
arr. 17:57
dep. 17:57
6.5 km
Kusadak, Novakovići
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
7 km
Kusadak, Pocevica skola
arr. 17:59
dep. 17:59
7.5 km
Kusadak, Zapis Milenkovići
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
8 km
Kusadak, Pocevica put
arr. 18:01
dep. 18:01
8.5 km
Kusadak, Šljiva
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
10 km
Kusadak, Spasojevići
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
11 km
Glibovac, Salevac
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
12 km
Glibovac, Rasici
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:14
13 km
Glibovac, Vrelo
arr. 18:17
dep. 18:17
14 km
Glibovac, Škola
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
15 km
Glibovac, Staza
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
16 km
Smederevska Palanka, Auto škola
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
17.5 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 18:30
19 km
18:21 18:45 (00:24)
Zel. stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kusadak, Zel. stanica
dep. 18:21
Kusadak, Pocevica
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
1 km
Kusadak, Šljiva
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
1.8 km
Glibovac, Spasojevici
arr. 18:26
dep. 18:26
2.3 km
Glibovac, Salevac
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
4 km
Glibovac, Rasici
arr. 18:29
dep. 18:29
5.4 km
Glibovac, Vrelo
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:31
6.3 km
Glibovac, Škola
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:33
7 km
Glibovac, Staza
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:39
7.3 km
Smederevska Palanka, Auto škola
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
10.2 km
Smederevska Palanka, Lasta
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
10.5 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 18:45
11.5 km
20:42 20:56 (00:14)
Pocevica putBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kusadak, Pocevica put
dep. 20:42
Glibovac, Vrelo
arr. 20:49
dep. 20:49
5.4 km
Smederevska Palanka, Auto škola
arr. 20:53
dep. 20:53
9.1 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 20:56
10.5 km
21:17 21:28 (00:11)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kusadak, Railway station
dep. 21:17
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
5 km
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:24
8 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 21:28
13 km

Naselja Kusadak i Smederevska Palanka su međusobno udaljena ~14 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 08min., a najduže 58min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kusadak je u 05:31 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:17 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.