Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Kursumlija - Barlovo timetable

saturday, 20.07.2019.
05:00 05:08 (00:08)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kursumlija, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Pepeljevac kod Kursumlije
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:03
3 km
Barlovo
arr. 05:08
8 km
05:40 05:50 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kursumlija, Bus station
dep. 05:40
Pepeljevac kod Kursumlije, Intersection
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
1 km
Pepeljevac kod Kursumlije
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
3 km
Novo selo kod Kursumlije, Novoselske livade
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
4 km
Barlovo
arr. 05:50
8 km
06:23 07:15 (00:52)
Pepeljevac P.
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kursumlija, Pepeljevac P.
dep. 06:23
Kursumlija, Strelci
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
0.3 km
Kursumlija, Veljkovici
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
1.3 km
Kursumlija, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 07:00
2.7 km
Pepeljevac kod Kursumlije
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
6.8 km
Novo selo kod Kursumlije, Novoselske livade
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
9.2 km
Barlovo
arr. 07:15
11.4 km
09:00 09:08 (00:08)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kursumlija, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Pepeljevac kod Kursumlije
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:03
3 km
Barlovo
arr. 09:08
8 km
09:00 09:12 (00:12)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kursumlija, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Pepeljevac kod Kursumlije
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
3 km
Novo selo kod Kursumlije, Novoselske livade
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
5 km
Barlovo
arr. 09:12
8 km
10:40 10:51 (00:11)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kursumlija, Bus station
dep. 10:40
Kursumlija, Pepeljevac P.
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
1 km
Pepeljevac kod Kursumlije
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
3 km
Novo selo kod Kursumlije, Novoselske livade
arr. 10:47
dep. 10:47
5 km
Barlovo
arr. 10:51
8 km
11:35 11:50 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kursumlija, Bus station
dep. 11:35
Kursumlija, Pepeljevac P.
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
2.7 km
Pepeljevac kod Kursumlije
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
4.1 km
Novo selo kod Kursumlije, Novoselske livade
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
6.5 km
Barlovo
arr. 11:50
8.7 km
12:35 13:09 (00:34)
Rasputnica Kastrat
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kursumlija, Rasputnica Kastrat
dep. 12:35
Kursumlija, Railway station
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:52
3 km
Pepeljevac kod Kursumlije, Railway station
arr. 12:59
dep. 13:00
7 km
Barlovo, Railway station
arr. 13:09
13 km
12:55 13:07 (00:12)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kursumlija, Bus station
dep. 12:55
Pepeljevac kod Kursumlije
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
3 km
Novo selo kod Kursumlije, Novoselske livade
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
5 km
Barlovo
arr. 13:07
8 km
14:30 14:38 (00:08)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kursumlija, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Pepeljevac kod Kursumlije
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
3 km
Barlovo
arr. 14:38
8 km
14:45 14:57 (00:12)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kursumlija, Bus station
dep. 14:45
Pepeljevac kod Kursumlije
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
3 km
Novo selo kod Kursumlije, Novoselske livade
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
5 km
Barlovo
arr. 14:57
8 km
17:35 17:51 (00:16)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kursumlija, Bus station
dep. 17:35
Kursumlija, Pepeljevac P.
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:42
1 km
Pepeljevac kod Kursumlije
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
3 km
Novo selo kod Kursumlije, Novoselske livade
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
5 km
Barlovo
arr. 17:51
8 km
17:40 18:14 (00:34)
Rasputnica Kastrat
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kursumlija, Rasputnica Kastrat
dep. 17:40
Kursumlija, Railway station
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:57
3 km
Pepeljevac kod Kursumlije, Railway station
arr. 18:04
dep. 18:05
7 km
Barlovo, Railway station
arr. 18:14
13 km
19:20 19:35 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kursumlija, Bus station
dep. 19:20
Kursumlija, Pepeljevac P.
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
2.7 km
Pepeljevac kod Kursumlije
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:28
4.1 km
Novo selo kod Kursumlije, Novoselske livade
arr. 19:32
dep. 19:32
6.5 km
Barlovo
arr. 19:35
8.7 km
21:40 21:55 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kursumlija, Bus station
dep. 21:40
Kursumlija, Pepeljevac P.
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
2.7 km
Pepeljevac kod Kursumlije
arr. 21:48
dep. 21:48
4.1 km
Novo selo kod Kursumlije, Novoselske livade
arr. 21:52
dep. 21:52
6.5 km
Barlovo
arr. 21:55
8.7 km

Naselja Kursumlija i Barlovo su međusobno udaljena ~10 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 08min., a najduže 52min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kursumlija je u 05:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:40 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.