Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Kula - Sombor (Zombor) timetable

tuesday, 20.11.2018.
04:30 05:14 (00:44)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kula, Bus station
dep. 04:30
Crvenka, M.Tita 126
arr. 04:41
dep. 04:41
8.9 km
Sivac, Mlin
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
16.6 km
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
29.5 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 05:14
41.5 km
05:41 07:12 (01:31)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:41
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:59
7 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:18
16 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:44
31 km
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:53
35 km
Sombor (Zombor), Railway station
arr. 07:12
47 km
07:28 08:14 (00:46)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kula, Bus station
dep. 07:28
Crvenka, AS
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
8 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
16 km
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
28 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 08:14
41 km
08:23 09:10 (00:47)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kula, Bus station
dep. 08:23
Crvenka, Center
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:34
8 km
Sivac, Center
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
16 km
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
28 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 09:10
41 km
08:35 10:23 (01:48)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:35
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 08:50
dep. 09:10
7 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:27
16 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
31 km
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:04
35 km
Sombor (Zombor), Railway station
arr. 10:23
47 km
09:08 09:55 (00:47)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kula, Bus station
dep. 09:08
Crvenka, Center
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
8 km
Sivac, Center
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
16 km
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
28 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 09:55
41 km
10:03 11:11 (01:08)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kula, Bus station
dep. 10:03
Crvenka, AS
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
8 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
16 km
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
28 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 10:49
dep. 11:00
41 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica Neuropsihijatrija R
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
43.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Hala Mostonga
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
43.9 km
Sombor (Zombor), Kanal Elektrovojvodine
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
44.8 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bukovac raskrsnica
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
46 km
Sombor (Zombor), Ž. St - Centrala
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
47.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Aerodrom
arr. 11:11
48.5 km
11:22 12:04 (00:42)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kula, Bus station
dep. 11:22
Crvenka, AS
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
8 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
16 km
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
28 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 12:04
41 km
12:03 12:50 (00:47)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kula, Bus station
dep. 12:03
Crvenka, Center
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
8 km
Sivac, Center
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
16 km
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
28 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 12:50
41 km
12:18 13:00 (00:42)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kula, Bus station
dep. 12:18
Crvenka, AS
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
8 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
16 km
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
28 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 13:00
41 km
13:20 14:15 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kula, Bus station
dep. 13:20
Crvenka, AS
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
8 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
16 km
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
28 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 14:15
41 km
13:34 15:11 (01:37)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kula, Bus station
dep. 13:34
Crvenka, AS
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
8 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
16 km
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
28 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 15:00
41 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica Neuropsihijatrija R
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
43.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Hala Mostonga
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
43.9 km
Sombor (Zombor), Kanal Elektrovojvodine
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
44.8 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bukovac raskrsnica
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
46 km
Sombor (Zombor), Ž. St - Centrala
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
47.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Aerodrom
arr. 15:11
48.5 km
14:38 15:25 (00:47)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kula, Bus station
dep. 14:38
Crvenka, AS
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
8 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
16 km
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
28 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 15:25
41 km
15:02 16:29 (01:27)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:02
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:18
7 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:35
16 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:01
31 km
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:10
35 km
Sombor (Zombor), Railway station
arr. 16:29
47 km
15:23 16:10 (00:47)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kula, Bus station
dep. 15:23
Crvenka, Center
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
8 km
Sivac, Center
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
16 km
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
28 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 16:10
41 km
15:45 17:11 (01:26)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kula, Bus station
dep. 15:45
Crvenka, AS
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
8 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
16 km
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
28 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 16:26
dep. 17:00
41 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica Neuropsihijatrija R
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
43.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Hala Mostonga
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
43.9 km
Sombor (Zombor), Kanal Elektrovojvodine
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:07
44.8 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bukovac raskrsnica
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
46 km
Sombor (Zombor), Ž. St - Centrala
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
47.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Aerodrom
arr. 17:11
48.5 km
16:39 17:24 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kula, Bus station
dep. 16:39
Crvenka, AS
arr. 16:49
dep. 16:49
8 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 16:59
dep. 16:59
16 km
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 17:11
dep. 17:11
28 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 17:24
41 km
17:43 18:30 (00:47)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kula, Bus station
dep. 17:43
Crvenka, AS
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
8 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
16 km
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
28 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 18:30
41 km
18:23 19:10 (00:47)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kula, Bus station
dep. 18:23
Crvenka, Center
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:34
8 km
Sivac, Center
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
16 km
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
28 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 19:10
41 km
19:43 20:30 (00:47)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kula, Bus station
dep. 19:43
Crvenka, AS
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
8 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
16 km
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
28 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 20:30
41 km
20:47 22:14 (01:27)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:47
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 21:04
dep. 21:05
7 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 21:21
dep. 21:22
16 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:46
31 km
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 21:54
dep. 21:55
35 km
Sombor (Zombor), Railway station
arr. 22:14
47 km
20:53 21:35 (00:42)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kula, Bus station
dep. 20:53
Crvenka, AS
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:02
8 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
16 km
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
28 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 21:35
41 km
21:48 22:30 (00:42)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kula, Bus station
dep. 21:48
Crvenka, AS
arr. 21:57
dep. 21:57
8 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 22:05
dep. 22:05
16 km
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 22:17
dep. 22:17
28 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 22:30
41 km
22:33 23:15 (00:42)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kula, Bus station
dep. 22:33
Crvenka, AS
arr. 22:42
dep. 22:42
8 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 22:50
dep. 22:50
16 km
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 23:02
dep. 23:02
28 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 23:15
41 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 21.11.2018.
00:15 00:57 (00:42)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kula, Bus station
dep. 00:15
Crvenka, AS
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
8 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 00:33
dep. 00:33
16 km
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 00:43
dep. 00:43
28 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 00:57
41 km

Naselja Kula i Sombor (Zombor) su međusobno udaljena ~43 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 42min., a najduže 01h i 48min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kula je u 00:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:33 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.