Polazak.rs
A reliable partner for all trips
Search

Kula - Sivac timetable

thursday, 16.08.2018.
00:15 00:33 (00:18)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kula, Bus station
dep. 00:15
Crvenka, AS
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
8 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 00:33
16 km
05:41 06:17 (00:36)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:41
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:59
7 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 06:17
16 km
07:28 07:47 (00:19)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kula, Bus station
dep. 07:28
Crvenka, AS
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
8 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 07:47
16 km
08:23 08:43 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kula, Bus station
dep. 08:23
Crvenka, Center
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:34
8 km
Sivac, Center
arr. 08:43
16 km
08:35 09:26 (00:51)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:35
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 08:50
dep. 09:10
7 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 09:26
16 km
09:08 09:28 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kula, Bus station
dep. 09:08
Crvenka, Center
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
8 km
Sivac, Center
arr. 09:28
16 km
10:03 10:22 (00:19)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kula, Bus station
dep. 10:03
Crvenka, AS
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
8 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 10:22
16 km
11:22 11:39 (00:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, business days during school holiday in AP Vojvodina, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kula, Bus station
dep. 11:22
Crvenka, AS
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
8 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 11:39
16 km
12:03 12:22 (00:19)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kula, Bus station
dep. 12:03
Crvenka, Center
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
8 km
Sivac, Center
arr. 12:22
16 km
12:18 12:35 (00:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days during school holiday in AP Vojvodina.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kula, Bus station
dep. 12:18
Crvenka, AS
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
8 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 12:35
16 km
13:20 13:45 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kula, Bus station
dep. 13:20
Crvenka, AS
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
8 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 13:45
16 km
13:34 13:55 (00:21)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kula, Bus station
dep. 13:34
Crvenka, AS
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
8 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 13:55
16 km
14:38 14:56 (00:18)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kula, Bus station
dep. 14:38
Crvenka, AS
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
8 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 14:56
16 km
15:02 15:34 (00:32)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:02
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:18
7 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 15:34
16 km
15:23 15:43 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kula, Bus station
dep. 15:23
Crvenka, Center
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
8 km
Sivac, Center
arr. 15:43
16 km
15:45 16:03 (00:18)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kula, Bus station
dep. 15:45
Crvenka, AS
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
8 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 16:03
16 km
16:39 16:59 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kula, Bus station
dep. 16:39
Crvenka, AS
arr. 16:49
dep. 16:49
8 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 16:59
16 km
17:43 18:03 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, business days during school holiday in AP Vojvodina, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kula, Bus station
dep. 17:43
Crvenka, AS
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
8 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 18:03
16 km
18:23 18:43 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kula, Bus station
dep. 18:23
Crvenka, Center
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:34
8 km
Sivac, Center
arr. 18:43
16 km
19:43 20:03 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kula, Bus station
dep. 19:43
Crvenka, AS
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
8 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 20:03
16 km
20:47 21:21 (00:34)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:47
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 21:04
dep. 21:05
7 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 21:21
16 km
20:53 21:10 (00:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kula, Bus station
dep. 20:53
Crvenka, AS
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:02
8 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 21:10
16 km
21:48 22:05 (00:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kula, Bus station
dep. 21:48
Crvenka, AS
arr. 21:57
dep. 21:57
8 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 22:05
16 km
22:33 22:50 (00:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kula, Bus station
dep. 22:33
Crvenka, AS
arr. 22:42
dep. 22:42
8 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 22:50
16 km

Naselja Kula i Sivac su međusobno udaljena ~16 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 17min., a najduže 51min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kula je u 00:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:33 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.