Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Kula - Belgrade (Beograd) timetable

wednesday, 15.07.2020.
04:42 07:13 (02:31)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kula, Bus station
dep. 04:42
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 04:53
dep. 04:53
11 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:08
24 km
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
35 km
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:50
56 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
130 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:13
136 km
05:47 08:33 (02:46)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kula, Bus station
dep. 05:47
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
11 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
24 km
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
35 km
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:10
56 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:21
130 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:33
136 km
06:27 08:50 (02:23)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kula, Bus station
dep. 06:27
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
11 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
24 km
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
35 km
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:30
56 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
130 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:50
136 km
07:05 09:48 (02:43)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kula, Bus station
dep. 07:05
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
11 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
24 km
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
35 km
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:25
56 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
130 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:48
136 km
07:32 10:27 (02:55)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kula, Bus station
dep. 07:32
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
11 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
24 km
Sirig, II - Okretnica
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
35 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:55
56 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:16
130 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:27
136 km
08:32 11:23 (02:51)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kula, Bus station
dep. 08:32
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
11 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
24 km
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
35 km
arr. 09:45
dep. 10:00
56 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
130 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:23
136 km
08:55 11:30 (02:35)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kula, Bus station
dep. 08:55
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
11 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
24 km
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
35 km
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:15
56 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:30
136 km
09:17 12:15 (02:58)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kula, Bus station
dep. 09:17
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 09:31
dep. 09:31
11 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
24 km
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
35 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:35
56 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:41
62 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:49
69 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
79 km
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
83 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
93 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
103 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
110 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
116 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
130 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:15
136 km
09:47 12:40 (02:53)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kula, Bus station
dep. 09:47
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 10:01
dep. 10:01
10.1 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:20
23.5 km
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
34.5 km
arr. 10:57
dep. 11:00
55.5 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
129.5 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:40
135.5 km
10:32 13:17 (02:45)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kula, Bus station
dep. 10:32
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
11 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
24 km
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
35 km
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
56 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
62 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:01
69 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
76 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
79 km
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
83 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
93 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
103 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
110 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
116 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
130 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 13:17
136 km
11:27 13:57 (02:30)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kula, Bus station
dep. 11:27
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
11 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
24 km
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
35 km
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:35
56 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
130 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 13:57
136 km
12:45 15:33 (02:48)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kula, Bus station
dep. 12:45
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
11 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
24 km
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
35 km
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:10
56 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
130 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 15:33
136 km
13:42 16:13 (02:31)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kula, Bus station
dep. 13:42
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
11 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
24 km
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
35 km
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:50
56 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:01
130 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:13
136 km
15:47 18:42 (02:55)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kula, Bus station
dep. 15:47
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:01
11 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
24 km
Sirig, II - Okretnica
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
35 km
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:10
56 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:31
130 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:42
136 km
16:42 19:13 (02:31)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kula, Bus station
dep. 16:42
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
11 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
24 km
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
35 km
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:50
56 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 19:01
dep. 19:01
130 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:13
136 km
17:47 20:42 (02:55)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kula, Bus station
dep. 17:47
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 18:01
dep. 18:01
11 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:22
24 km
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
35 km
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:10
56 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:18
62 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
69 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:34
76 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:37
79 km
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
83 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
93 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
103 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
110 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:17
116 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:31
130 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:42
136 km
18:42 21:23 (02:41)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kula, Bus station
dep. 18:42
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
11 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
24 km
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
35 km
arr. 19:45
dep. 20:00
56 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:11
130 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:23
136 km
20:47 23:45 (02:58)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kula, Bus station
dep. 20:47
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 21:01
dep. 21:01
11 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
24 km
arr. 21:37
dep. 21:37
35 km
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:10
56 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 23:33
dep. 23:33
130 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 23:45
136 km

Naselja Kula i Belgrade (Beograd) su međusobno udaljena ~136 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 23min., a najduže 02h i 58min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kula je u 04:42 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:47 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Kula - Belgrade (Beograd) iznosi od 9,16 EUR do 9,16 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.