Polazak.rs
A reliable partner for all trips
Search

Kula - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

tuesday, 14.08.2018.
04:42 07:13 (02:31)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kula, Bus station
dep. 04:42
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 04:53
dep. 04:53
11 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:08
24 km
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
35 km
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:50
56 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
130 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:13
136 km
05:47 08:33 (02:46)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kula, Bus station
dep. 05:47
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
11 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
24 km
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
35 km
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:10
56 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:21
130 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:33
136 km
06:27 08:50 (02:23)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kula, Bus station
dep. 06:27
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
11 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
24 km
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
35 km
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:30
56 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
130 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:50
136 km
07:05 09:48 (02:43)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kula, Bus station
dep. 07:05
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
11 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
24 km
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
35 km
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:25
56 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
130 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:48
136 km
07:32 10:27 (02:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kula, Bus station
dep. 07:32
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
11 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
24 km
Sirig, II-Okretnica
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
35 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:55
56 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:16
130 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:27
136 km
08:32 11:23 (02:51)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kula, Bus station
dep. 08:32
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
11 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
24 km
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
35 km
arr. 09:45
dep. 10:00
56 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
130 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:23
136 km
08:55 11:30 (02:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kula, Bus station
dep. 08:55
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
11 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
24 km
Sirig, Center
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
35 km
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:15
56 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:30
136 km
09:17 12:15 (02:58)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kula, Bus station
dep. 09:17
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 09:31
dep. 09:31
11 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
24 km
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
35 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:35
56 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
93 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
103 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
110 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
116 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
130 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:15
136 km
09:47 12:40 (02:53)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kula, Bus station
dep. 09:47
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 10:01
dep. 10:01
10.1 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:20
23.5 km
Sirig, Center
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
34.5 km
arr. 10:57
dep. 11:00
55.5 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
129.5 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:40
135.5 km
10:32 13:17 (02:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kula, Bus station
dep. 10:32
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
11 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
24 km
Sirig, Novosadska 34
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
35 km
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
56 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
93 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
103 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
110 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
116 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
130 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 13:17
136 km
11:27 13:57 (02:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kula, Bus station
dep. 11:27
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
11 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
24 km
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
35 km
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:35
56 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
130 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 13:57
136 km
12:45 15:33 (02:48)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kula, Bus station
dep. 12:45
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
11 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
24 km
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
35 km
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:10
56 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
130 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 15:33
136 km
13:42 16:13 (02:31)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kula, Bus station
dep. 13:42
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
11 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
24 km
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
35 km
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:50
56 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:01
130 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:13
136 km
14:47 17:05 (02:18)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kula, Bus station
dep. 14:47
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
11 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
24 km
Sirig, Center
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
35 km
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
43 km
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
56 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:05
136 km
15:47 18:42 (02:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kula, Bus station
dep. 15:47
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:01
11 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
24 km
Sirig, II-Okretnica
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
35 km
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:10
56 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:31
130 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:42
136 km
16:39 13:50 (-02:4)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kula, Bus station
dep. 16:39
Crvenka, AS
arr. 16:49
dep. 16:49
8 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 16:59
dep. 16:59
16 km
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 17:11
dep. 17:11
28 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 17:24
dep. 17:24
41 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 13:50
41 km
16:42 19:13 (02:31)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kula, Bus station
dep. 16:42
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
11 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
24 km
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
35 km
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:50
56 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 19:01
dep. 19:01
130 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:13
136 km
17:47 20:42 (02:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kula, Bus station
dep. 17:47
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 18:01
dep. 18:01
11 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:22
24 km
Sirig, Novosadska 34
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
35 km
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:10
56 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
93 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
103 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
110 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:17
116 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:31
130 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:42
136 km
18:42 21:23 (02:41)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kula, Bus station
dep. 18:42
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
11 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
24 km
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
35 km
arr. 19:45
dep. 20:00
56 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:11
130 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:23
136 km
20:47 23:45 (02:58)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kula, Bus station
dep. 20:47
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 21:01
dep. 21:01
11 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
24 km
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 21:37
dep. 21:37
35 km
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:10
56 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 23:33
dep. 23:33
130 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 23:45
136 km

Naselja Kula i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~132 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće -02h i 4min., a najduže 02h i 58min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kula je u 04:42 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:47 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.