Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Kukujevci - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
08:38 11:07 (02:29)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kukujevci, Railway station
dep. 08:38
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
12 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:57
27 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
36 km
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:12
46 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
51 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
58 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
67 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:38
79 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:52
88 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:11
94 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:30
102 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:49
107 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Tosin bunar
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
111 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 10:59
dep. 11:00
120 km
arr. 11:07
120 km
15:25 16:40 (01:15)
CenterBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kukujevci, Center
dep. 15:25
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:40
96 km
16:51 19:07 (02:16)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kukujevci, Railway station
dep. 16:51
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
12 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:10
27 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
36 km
arr. 17:24
dep. 17:25
46 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
51 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
58 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:42
67 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
79 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
88 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
94 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:24
102 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:49
107 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Tosin bunar
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
111 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 18:59
dep. 19:00
120 km
arr. 19:07
120 km
19:25 20:40 (01:15)
CenterBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kukujevci, Center
dep. 19:25
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:40
96 km
Kukujevci - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
08:38 11:07 (02:29)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kukujevci, Railway station
dep. 08:38
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
12 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:57
27 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
36 km
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:12
46 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
51 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
58 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
67 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:38
79 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:52
88 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:11
94 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:30
102 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:49
107 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Tosin bunar
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
111 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 10:59
dep. 11:00
120 km
arr. 11:07
120 km
15:25 16:40 (01:15)
CenterBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kukujevci, Center
dep. 15:25
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:40
96 km
16:51 19:07 (02:16)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kukujevci, Railway station
dep. 16:51
Martinci, Railway station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
12 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:10
27 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
36 km
arr. 17:24
dep. 17:25
46 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
51 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
58 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:42
67 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
79 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
88 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
94 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:24
102 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:49
107 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Tosin bunar
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
111 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 18:59
dep. 19:00
120 km
arr. 19:07
120 km
19:25 20:40 (01:15)
CenterBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kukujevci, Center
dep. 19:25
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:40
96 km

Naselja Kukujevci i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~108 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 15min., a najduže 02h i 29min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kukujevci je u 08:38 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:25 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.