Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Kucevo - Voluja timetable

saturday, 11.07.2020.
07:46 08:00 (00:14)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kucevo, Railway station
dep. 07:46
Neresnica, Railway station
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:56
9 km
Voluja, Railway station
arr. 08:00
13 km
09:10 09:31 (00:21)
Bus stationKrst
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kucevo, Bus station
dep. 09:10
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
arr. 09:27
dep. 09:27
12 km
Voluja
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
14 km
Voluja, Krst
arr. 09:31
16 km
14:25 14:52 (00:27)
Bus stationKrst
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kucevo, Bus station
dep. 14:25
Neresnica, Sevicki most
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
3.4 km
Neresnica, Bulutić
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
5.1 km
Neresnica
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
6.1 km
Neresnica, Milošani
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
7.7 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
9.9 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
11.7 km
Voluja
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
13.3 km
Voluja, Krst
arr. 14:52
15.2 km
16:56 17:10 (00:14)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kucevo, Railway station
dep. 16:56
Neresnica, Railway station
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:06
9 km
Voluja, Railway station
arr. 17:10
13 km
21:20 21:41 (00:21)
Bus stationKrst
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kucevo, Bus station
dep. 21:20
Neresnica
arr. 21:29
dep. 21:29
7 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 21:34
dep. 21:34
10 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
arr. 21:37
dep. 21:37
12 km
Voluja
arr. 21:39
dep. 21:39
14 km
Voluja, Krst
arr. 21:41
16 km
Kucevo - Voluja timetable
Departures on: sunday, 12.07.2020.
07:46 08:00 (00:14)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kucevo, Railway station
dep. 07:46
Neresnica, Railway station
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:56
9 km
Voluja, Railway station
arr. 08:00
13 km
09:10 09:31 (00:21)
Bus stationKrst
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kucevo, Bus station
dep. 09:10
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
arr. 09:27
dep. 09:27
12 km
Voluja
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
14 km
Voluja, Krst
arr. 09:31
16 km
14:25 14:52 (00:27)
Bus stationKrst
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kucevo, Bus station
dep. 14:25
Neresnica, Sevicki most
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
3.4 km
Neresnica, Bulutić
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
5.1 km
Neresnica
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
6.1 km
Neresnica, Milošani
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
7.7 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
9.9 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
11.7 km
Voluja
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
13.3 km
Voluja, Krst
arr. 14:52
15.2 km
16:56 17:10 (00:14)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kucevo, Railway station
dep. 16:56
Neresnica, Railway station
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:06
9 km
Voluja, Railway station
arr. 17:10
13 km
19:30 19:47 (00:17)
Bus stationKrst
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kucevo, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Kucevo, Šik - Jugopetrol
arr. 19:31
dep. 19:31
1 km
Neresnica
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:37
7 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
10 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
12 km
Voluja
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
14 km
Voluja, Krst
arr. 19:47
16 km
21:20 21:41 (00:21)
Bus stationKrst
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kucevo, Bus station
dep. 21:20
Neresnica
arr. 21:29
dep. 21:29
7 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 21:34
dep. 21:34
10 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
arr. 21:37
dep. 21:37
12 km
Voluja
arr. 21:39
dep. 21:39
14 km
Voluja, Krst
arr. 21:41
16 km

Naselja Kucevo i Voluja su međusobno udaljena ~15 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 14min., a najduže 27min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kucevo je u 07:46 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:20 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.