Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Kucevo - Voluja timetable

monday, 21.10.2019.
03:10 03:37 (00:27)
Bus stationKrst
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kucevo, Bus station
dep. 03:10
Neresnica, Sevicki most
arr. 03:18
dep. 03:18
3.4 km
Neresnica, Bulutić
arr. 03:21
dep. 03:21
5.1 km
Neresnica
arr. 03:23
dep. 03:23
6.1 km
Neresnica, Milošani
arr. 03:26
dep. 03:26
7.7 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
9.9 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
arr. 03:32
dep. 03:32
11.7 km
Voluja
arr. 03:34
dep. 03:34
13.3 km
Voluja, Krst
arr. 03:37
15.2 km
04:30 04:57 (00:27)
Bus stationKrst
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kucevo, Bus station
dep. 04:30
Kucevo, Šik - Jugopetrol
arr. 04:35
dep. 04:35
1.6 km
Neresnica, Sevicki most
arr. 04:38
dep. 04:38
3.5 km
Neresnica, Bulutić
arr. 04:41
dep. 04:41
5.2 km
Neresnica
arr. 04:43
dep. 04:43
6.2 km
Neresnica, Milošani
arr. 04:46
dep. 04:46
7.9 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
10.1 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
arr. 04:52
dep. 04:52
11.9 km
Voluja
arr. 04:54
dep. 04:54
13.4 km
Voluja, Krst
arr. 04:57
15.3 km
04:55 05:22 (00:27)
Bus stationKrst
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kucevo, Bus station
dep. 04:55
Kucevo, Šik - Jugopetrol
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1.6 km
Neresnica, Sevicki most
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:03
3.5 km
Neresnica, Bulutić
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:06
5.2 km
Neresnica
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:08
6.2 km
Neresnica, Milošani
arr. 05:11
dep. 05:11
7.9 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
10.1 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
11.9 km
Voluja
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
13.4 km
Voluja, Krst
arr. 05:22
15.3 km
06:10 06:37 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kucevo, Bus station
dep. 06:10
Kucevo, Šik - Jugopetrol
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
0.6 km
Neresnica, Sevicki most
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
3.4 km
Neresnica, Bulutić
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
4.9 km
Neresnica, Intersection
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
6.2 km
Neresnica, Milošani
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
7.6 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
10 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
15.3 km
Voluja
arr. 06:37
13.2 km
07:35 07:56 (00:21)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kucevo, Railway station
dep. 07:35
Voluja, Railway station
arr. 07:56
13 km
09:10 09:31 (00:21)
Bus stationKrst
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kucevo, Bus station
dep. 09:10
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
arr. 09:27
dep. 09:27
12 km
Voluja
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
14 km
Voluja, Krst
arr. 09:31
16 km
11:00 11:27 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kucevo, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Kucevo, Šik - Jugopetrol
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
0.6 km
Neresnica, Sevicki most
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
3.4 km
Neresnica, Bulutić
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
4.9 km
Neresnica, Intersection
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
6.2 km
Neresnica, Milošani
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
7.6 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
10 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
15.3 km
Voluja
arr. 11:27
13.2 km
11:00 13:28 (02:28)
Bus stationGlozana
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kucevo, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Kucevo, Šik - Jugopetrol
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
0.7 km
Neresnica, Sevicki most
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
3.4 km
Neresnica, Bulutić
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
5 km
Neresnica, Intersection
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
41 km
Neresnica, Milošani
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
42.4 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
44.7 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
11.7 km
Voluja
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
51.1 km
Voluja, Reka
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
17.8 km
Voluja, Reka 1
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
16.9 km
Voluja, Reka 2
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
16.4 km
Voluja, Staro selo
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
16.1 km
Voluja, Krst
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
27.3 km
Voluja, Preko Preka
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
48.8 km
Voluja, Krcma
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
47.9 km
Voluja, Krcma Glozana
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
46.8 km
Voluja, Glozana
arr. 13:28
46.2 km
11:10 11:31 (00:21)
Bus stationKrst
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kucevo, Bus station
dep. 11:10
Kucevo, Šik - Jugopetrol
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
1 km
Neresnica
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
7 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:24
10 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
12 km
Voluja
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:29
14 km
Voluja, Krst
arr. 11:31
16 km
12:20 12:41 (00:21)
Bus stationKrst
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kucevo, Bus station
dep. 12:20
Neresnica
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
7 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
10 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
12 km
Voluja
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
14 km
Voluja, Krst
arr. 12:41
16 km
12:20 12:47 (00:27)
Bus stationKrst
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kucevo, Bus station
dep. 12:20
Kucevo, Šik - Jugopetrol
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
1.6 km
Neresnica, Sevicki most
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
3.5 km
Neresnica, Bulutić
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
5.2 km
Neresnica
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
6.2 km
Neresnica, Milošani
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
7.9 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
10.1 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
11.9 km
Voluja
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
13.4 km
Voluja, Krst
arr. 12:47
15.3 km
12:30 13:12 (00:42)
Bus stationKrst
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kucevo, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Kucevo, Šik - Jugopetrol
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
0.6 km
Neresnica, Sevicki most
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
3.4 km
Neresnica, Bulutić
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
4.9 km
Neresnica, Intersection
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
6.2 km
Neresnica, Milošani
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
7.6 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
9.8 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
11.6 km
Voluja
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
18.3 km
Voluja, Reka
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
17.4 km
Voluja, Reka 1
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
16.5 km
Voluja, Reka 2
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
16.1 km
Voluja, Staro selo
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
15.8 km
Voluja, Krst
arr. 13:12
20.1 km
14:20 15:00 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kucevo, Bus station
dep. 14:20
Kucevo, Šik - Jugopetrol
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
0.6 km
Neresnica, Sevicki most
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
3.4 km
Neresnica, Bulutić
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
4.9 km
Neresnica, Intersection
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
6.1 km
Neresnica, Milošani
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
7.6 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
10 km
Voluja, Glozana
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
11.3 km
Voluja
arr. 15:00
15.3 km
16:28 16:49 (00:21)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kucevo, Railway station
dep. 16:28
Voluja, Railway station
arr. 16:49
13 km
16:55 17:16 (00:21)
Bus stationKrst
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kucevo, Bus station
dep. 16:55
Kucevo, Šik - Jugopetrol
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:56
1 km
Neresnica
arr. 17:04
dep. 17:04
7 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
10 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:12
12 km
Voluja
arr. 17:14
dep. 17:14
14 km
Voluja, Krst
arr. 17:16
16 km
19:30 19:47 (00:17)
Bus stationKrst
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kucevo, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Kucevo, Šik - Jugopetrol
arr. 19:31
dep. 19:31
1 km
Neresnica
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:37
7 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
10 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
12 km
Voluja
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
14 km
Voluja, Krst
arr. 19:47
16 km
20:30 20:57 (00:27)
Bus stationKrst
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kucevo, Bus station
dep. 20:30
Kucevo, Šik - Jugopetrol
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
1.6 km
Neresnica, Sevicki most
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
3.5 km
Neresnica, Bulutić
arr. 20:41
dep. 20:41
5.2 km
Neresnica
arr. 20:43
dep. 20:43
6.2 km
Neresnica, Milošani
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:46
7.9 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
10.1 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
arr. 20:52
dep. 20:52
11.9 km
Voluja
arr. 20:54
dep. 20:54
13.4 km
Voluja, Krst
arr. 20:57
15.3 km
21:20 21:41 (00:21)
Bus stationKrst
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kucevo, Bus station
dep. 21:20
Neresnica
arr. 21:29
dep. 21:29
7 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 21:34
dep. 21:34
10 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
arr. 21:37
dep. 21:37
12 km
Voluja
arr. 21:39
dep. 21:39
14 km
Voluja, Krst
arr. 21:41
16 km

Naselja Kucevo i Voluja su međusobno udaljena ~18 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 17min., a najduže 02h i 28min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kucevo je u 03:10 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:20 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.