Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Kucevo - Majdanpek timetable

sunday, 12.07.2020.
07:46 08:22 (00:36)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kucevo, Railway station
dep. 07:46
Neresnica, Railway station
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:56
9 km
Voluja, Railway station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:01
13 km
Brodica, Railway station
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:06
17 km
Majdanpek, Railway station
arr. 08:22
33 km
09:10 10:27 (01:17)
Bus stationRavna reka
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kucevo, Bus station
dep. 09:10
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
arr. 09:27
dep. 09:27
12 km
Voluja
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
14 km
Voluja, Krst
arr. 09:31
dep. 09:31
16 km
Brodica, Zeleznik
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:39
23 km
Blagojev Kamen
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:47
30 km
Debeli Lug kod Majdanpeka, Intersection
arr. 09:58
dep. 09:58
40 km
Majdanpek, Bus station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:15
50 km
Majdanpek, Ravna reka
arr. 10:27
61 km
14:25 15:45 (01:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kucevo, Bus station
dep. 14:25
Neresnica, Sevicki most
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
3.4 km
Neresnica, Bulutić
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
5.1 km
Neresnica
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
6.1 km
Neresnica, Milošani
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
7.7 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
9.9 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
11.7 km
Voluja
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
13.3 km
Voluja, Krst
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
15.2 km
Brodica, Intersection
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
17 km
Brodica, Zeleznik
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:01
21 km
Bosiljkovac (Brodica)
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
22.6 km
Bosiljkovac (Brodica), Đuvečin Most
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
24 km
Blagojev Kamen, Donja kolonija
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
26.5 km
Debeli Lug kod Majdanpeka, Bujevac
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
35.8 km
Debeli Lug kod Majdanpeka, Zel. stanica
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
39.7 km
Debeli Lug kod Majdanpeka, Intersection
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
41.5 km
Majdanpek, Bus station
arr. 15:45
47.8 km
16:56 17:32 (00:36)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kucevo, Railway station
dep. 16:56
Neresnica, Railway station
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:06
9 km
Voluja, Railway station
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:11
13 km
Brodica, Railway station
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:16
17 km
Majdanpek, Railway station
arr. 17:32
33 km
19:30 20:30 (01:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kucevo, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Kucevo, Šik - Jugopetrol
arr. 19:31
dep. 19:31
1 km
Neresnica
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:37
7 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
10 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
12 km
Voluja
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
14 km
Voluja, Krst
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
16 km
Brodica, Intersection
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
21 km
Brodica, Zeleznik
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
23 km
Bosiljkovac (Brodica)
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
25 km
Blagojev Kamen
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
30 km
Debeli Lug kod Majdanpeka, Intersection
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:23
43 km
Majdanpek, Bus station
arr. 20:30
50 km
21:20 22:20 (01:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kucevo, Bus station
dep. 21:20
Neresnica
arr. 21:29
dep. 21:29
7 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 21:34
dep. 21:34
10 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
arr. 21:37
dep. 21:37
12 km
Voluja
arr. 21:39
dep. 21:39
14 km
Voluja, Krst
arr. 21:41
dep. 21:41
16 km
Brodica, Intersection
arr. 21:43
dep. 21:43
18 km
Brodica, Zeleznik
arr. 21:49
dep. 21:49
23 km
Bosiljkovac (Brodica)
arr. 21:51
dep. 21:51
25 km
Blagojev Kamen, Donja kolonija
arr. 21:57
dep. 21:57
30 km
Debeli Lug kod Majdanpeka, Intersection
arr. 22:13
dep. 22:13
43 km
Majdanpek, Bus station
arr. 22:20
50 km
Kucevo - Majdanpek timetable
Departures on: monday, 13.07.2020.
07:46 08:22 (00:36)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kucevo, Railway station
dep. 07:46
Neresnica, Railway station
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:56
9 km
Voluja, Railway station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:01
13 km
Brodica, Railway station
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:06
17 km
Majdanpek, Railway station
arr. 08:22
33 km
09:10 10:27 (01:17)
Bus stationRavna reka
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kucevo, Bus station
dep. 09:10
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
arr. 09:27
dep. 09:27
12 km
Voluja
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
14 km
Voluja, Krst
arr. 09:31
dep. 09:31
16 km
Brodica, Zeleznik
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:39
23 km
Blagojev Kamen
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:47
30 km
Debeli Lug kod Majdanpeka, Intersection
arr. 09:58
dep. 09:58
40 km
Majdanpek, Bus station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:15
50 km
Majdanpek, Ravna reka
arr. 10:27
61 km
14:25 15:45 (01:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kucevo, Bus station
dep. 14:25
Neresnica, Sevicki most
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
3.4 km
Neresnica, Bulutić
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
5.1 km
Neresnica
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
6.1 km
Neresnica, Milošani
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
7.7 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
9.9 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
11.7 km
Voluja
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
13.3 km
Voluja, Krst
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
15.2 km
Brodica, Intersection
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
17 km
Brodica, Zeleznik
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:01
21 km
Bosiljkovac (Brodica)
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
22.6 km
Bosiljkovac (Brodica), Đuvečin Most
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
24 km
Blagojev Kamen, Donja kolonija
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
26.5 km
Debeli Lug kod Majdanpeka, Bujevac
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
35.8 km
Debeli Lug kod Majdanpeka, Zel. stanica
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
39.7 km
Debeli Lug kod Majdanpeka, Intersection
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
41.5 km
Majdanpek, Bus station
arr. 15:45
47.8 km
16:56 17:32 (00:36)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kucevo, Railway station
dep. 16:56
Neresnica, Railway station
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:06
9 km
Voluja, Railway station
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:11
13 km
Brodica, Railway station
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:16
17 km
Majdanpek, Railway station
arr. 17:32
33 km
19:30 20:30 (01:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kucevo, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Kucevo, Šik - Jugopetrol
arr. 19:31
dep. 19:31
1 km
Neresnica
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:37
7 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
10 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
12 km
Voluja
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
14 km
Voluja, Krst
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
16 km
Brodica, Intersection
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
21 km
Brodica, Zeleznik
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
23 km
Bosiljkovac (Brodica)
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
25 km
Blagojev Kamen
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
30 km
Debeli Lug kod Majdanpeka, Intersection
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:23
43 km
Majdanpek, Bus station
arr. 20:30
50 km
21:20 22:20 (01:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kucevo, Bus station
dep. 21:20
Neresnica
arr. 21:29
dep. 21:29
7 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 21:34
dep. 21:34
10 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
arr. 21:37
dep. 21:37
12 km
Voluja
arr. 21:39
dep. 21:39
14 km
Voluja, Krst
arr. 21:41
dep. 21:41
16 km
Brodica, Intersection
arr. 21:43
dep. 21:43
18 km
Brodica, Zeleznik
arr. 21:49
dep. 21:49
23 km
Bosiljkovac (Brodica)
arr. 21:51
dep. 21:51
25 km
Blagojev Kamen, Donja kolonija
arr. 21:57
dep. 21:57
30 km
Debeli Lug kod Majdanpeka, Intersection
arr. 22:13
dep. 22:13
43 km
Majdanpek, Bus station
arr. 22:20
50 km

Naselja Kucevo i Majdanpek su međusobno udaljena ~46 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 36min., a najduže 01h i 20min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kucevo je u 07:46 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:20 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.