Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Kucevo - Brodica timetable

monday, 17.01.2022.
04:55 05:31 (00:36)
Bus stationZeleznik
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kucevo, Bus station
dep. 04:55
Kucevo, Šik - Jugopetrol
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1.6 km
Neresnica, Sevicki most
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:03
3.5 km
Neresnica, Bulutić
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:06
5.2 km
Neresnica
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:08
6.2 km
Neresnica, Milošani
arr. 05:11
dep. 05:11
7.9 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
10.1 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
11.9 km
Voluja
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
13.4 km
Voluja, Krst
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
15.3 km
Brodica, Intersection
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
17 km
Brodica, Zeleznik
arr. 05:31
21 km
11:00 12:25 (01:25)
Bus stationS
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kucevo, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Kucevo, Sik - Jugopetrol
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
0.7 km
Neresnica, Sevicki most
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
3.4 km
Neresnica, Bulutić
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
5 km
Neresnica, Intersection
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
41 km
Neresnica, Milošani
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
42.4 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
44.7 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
11.7 km
Voluja
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
51.1 km
Voluja, Reka
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
17.8 km
Voluja, Reka 1
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
16.9 km
Voluja, Reka 2
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
16.4 km
Voluja, Staro selo
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
16.1 km
Voluja, Krst
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
27.3 km
Brodica, Intersection
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
26.9 km
Brodica, Marinkovac
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
22.2 km
Brodica, S
arr. 12:25
25.2 km
12:30 13:16 (00:46)
Bus stationS
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kucevo, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Kucevo, Sik - Jugopetrol
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
0.6 km
Neresnica, Sevicki most
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
3.4 km
Neresnica, Bulutić
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
4.9 km
Neresnica, Intersection
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
6.2 km
Neresnica, Milošani
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
7.6 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
9.8 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
11.6 km
Voluja
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
18.3 km
Voluja, Reka
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
17.4 km
Voluja, Reka 1
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
16.5 km
Voluja, Reka 2
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
16.1 km
Voluja, Staro selo
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
15.8 km
Voluja, Krst
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
20.1 km
Brodica, Intersection
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
20.6 km
Brodica, S
arr. 13:16
22.2 km
14:25 15:01 (00:36)
Bus stationZeleznik
The timetable is valid until: 07.01.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kucevo, Bus station
dep. 14:25
Neresnica, Sevicki most
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
3.4 km
Neresnica, Bulutić
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
5.1 km
Neresnica
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
6.1 km
Neresnica, Milošani
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
7.7 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
9.9 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
11.7 km
Voluja
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
13.3 km
Voluja, Krst
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
15.2 km
Brodica, Intersection
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
17 km
Brodica, Zeleznik
arr. 15:01
21 km
16:55 17:24 (00:29)
Bus stationZeleznik
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kucevo, Bus station
dep. 16:55
Kucevo, Šik - Jugopetrol
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:56
1 km
Neresnica
arr. 17:04
dep. 17:04
7 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
10 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:12
12 km
Voluja
arr. 17:14
dep. 17:14
14 km
Voluja, Krst
arr. 17:16
dep. 17:16
16 km
Brodica, Intersection
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
21 km
Brodica, Zeleznik
arr. 17:24
23 km
19:30 19:57 (00:27)
Bus stationZeleznik
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kucevo, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Kucevo, Šik - Jugopetrol
arr. 19:31
dep. 19:31
1 km
Neresnica
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:37
7 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
10 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
12 km
Voluja
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
14 km
Voluja, Krst
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
16 km
Brodica, Intersection
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
21 km
Brodica, Zeleznik
arr. 19:57
23 km
21:20 21:49 (00:29)
Bus stationZeleznik
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kucevo, Bus station
dep. 21:20
Neresnica
arr. 21:29
dep. 21:29
7 km
Neresnica, Popovac
arr. 21:34
dep. 21:34
10 km
Duboka kod Kuceva, Lanka
arr. 21:37
dep. 21:37
12 km
Voluja
arr. 21:39
dep. 21:39
14 km
Voluja, Krst
arr. 21:41
dep. 21:41
16 km
Brodica, Intersection
arr. 21:43
dep. 21:43
18 km
Brodica, Zeleznik
arr. 21:49
23 km

Naselja Kucevo i Brodica su međusobno udaljena ~23 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 27min., a najduže 01h i 25min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kucevo je u 04:55 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:20 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.