Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Krusevac - Sutomore timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
11:30 20:30 (09:00)
Bus stationGAS
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 11:30
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
33 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
41 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
143 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
164 km
Ribarice kod Tutina, Center
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
167 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
205 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
205.1 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
247 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
303 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
327 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
399 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 20:30
450 km
Krusevac - Sutomore timetable
Departures on: saturday, 29.02.2020.
11:30 20:30 (09:00)
Bus stationGAS
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 11:30
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
33 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
41 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
143 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
164 km
Ribarice kod Tutina, Center
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
167 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
205 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
205.1 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
247 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
303 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
327 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
399 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 20:30
450 km
Krusevac - Sutomore timetable
Departures on: monday, 02.03.2020.
11:30 20:30 (09:00)
Bus stationGAS
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 11:30
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
33 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
41 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
143 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
164 km
Ribarice kod Tutina, Center
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
167 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
205 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
205.1 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
247 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
303 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
327 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
399 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 20:30
450 km
Krusevac - Sutomore timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 04.03.2020.
11:30 20:30 (09:00)
Bus stationGAS
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 11:30
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
33 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
41 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
143 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
164 km
Ribarice kod Tutina, Center
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
167 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
205 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
205.1 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
247 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
303 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
327 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
399 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 20:30
450 km
Krusevac - Sutomore timetable
Departures on: friday, 06.03.2020.
11:30 20:30 (09:00)
Bus stationGAS
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 11:30
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
33 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
41 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
143 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
164 km
Ribarice kod Tutina, Center
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
167 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
205 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
205.1 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
247 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
303 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
327 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
399 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 20:30
450 km
Krusevac - Sutomore timetable
Departures on: sunday, 08.03.2020.
11:30 20:30 (09:00)
Bus stationGAS
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 11:30
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
33 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
41 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
143 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
164 km
Ribarice kod Tutina, Center
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
167 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
205 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
205.1 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
247 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
303 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
327 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
399 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 20:30
450 km
Krusevac - Sutomore timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 10.03.2020.
11:30 20:30 (09:00)
Bus stationGAS
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 11:30
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
33 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
41 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
143 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
164 km
Ribarice kod Tutina, Center
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
167 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
205 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
205.1 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
247 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
303 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
327 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
399 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 20:30
450 km

Naselja Krusevac i Sutomore su međusobno udaljena ~450 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 09h i 00min., a najduže 09h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Krusevac je u 11:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 11:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.