Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Krusevac - Stalac timetable

friday, 23.11.2018.
05:30 05:57 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Bivolje
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
1 km
Dedina, M
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
2.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
3 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
3.5 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
4.5 km
Makresane, 2
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
6 km
Makresane, 3
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
7 km
Mrzenica, M
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
9.5 km
Mrzenica
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
11 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
12.5 km
Stalac, SG
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
13.5 km
Stalac, IG
arr. 05:57
14.5 km
06:20 06:47 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 06:20
Bivolje
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
1 km
Dedina, M
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
2.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
3 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
3.5 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
4.5 km
Makresane, 2
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
6 km
Makresane, 3
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
7 km
Mrzenica, M
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
9.5 km
Mrzenica
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
11 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
12.5 km
Stalac, SG
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
13.5 km
Stalac, IG
arr. 06:47
14.5 km
07:00 07:25 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Krusevac, Nova Pijaca
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
1.5 km
Stalac, kod stadiona
arr. 07:25
16.5 km
07:14 07:40 (00:26)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Railway station
dep. 07:14
Dedina, Railway station
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:20
4 km
Mrzenica, Railway station
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:32
13 km
Grad Stalac, Railway station
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:37
15 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 07:40
17 km
07:30 07:57 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Bivolje
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
1 km
Dedina, M
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
2.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
3 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
3.5 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
4.5 km
Makresane, 2
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
6 km
Makresane, 3
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
7 km
Mrzenica, M
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
9.5 km
Mrzenica
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
11 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
12.5 km
Stalac, SG
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
13.5 km
Stalac, IG
arr. 07:57
14.5 km
08:30 08:40 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 08:30
Stalac
arr. 08:40
6 km
09:30 09:57 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 09:30
Bivolje
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
1 km
Dedina, M
arr. 09:34
dep. 09:34
2.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
3 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:37
3.5 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:39
4.5 km
Makresane, 2
arr. 09:42
dep. 09:42
6 km
Makresane, 3
arr. 09:44
dep. 09:44
7 km
Mrzenica, M
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:49
9.5 km
Mrzenica
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:51
11 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 09:54
dep. 09:54
12.5 km
Stalac, SG
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:56
13.5 km
Stalac, IG
arr. 09:57
14.5 km
09:45 10:05 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 09:45
Stalac
arr. 10:05
16 km
10:30 10:57 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 10:30
Bivolje
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
1 km
Dedina, M
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
2.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
3 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
3.5 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 10:39
dep. 10:39
4.5 km
Makresane, 2
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
6 km
Makresane, 3
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:44
7 km
Mrzenica, M
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:49
9.5 km
Mrzenica
arr. 10:51
dep. 10:51
11 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 10:54
dep. 10:54
12.5 km
Stalac, SG
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:56
13.5 km
Stalac, IG
arr. 10:57
14.5 km
12:00 12:27 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 21.06.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 12:00
Bivolje
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
1 km
Dedina, M
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
2.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
3 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
3.5 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
4.5 km
Makresane, 2
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
6 km
Makresane, 3
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
7 km
Mrzenica, M
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
9.5 km
Mrzenica
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:21
11 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
12.5 km
Stalac, SG
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
13.5 km
Stalac, IG
arr. 12:27
14.5 km
12:20 12:47 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 12:20
Bivolje
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
1 km
Dedina, M
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
2.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
3 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
3.5 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
4.5 km
Makresane, 2
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
6 km
Makresane, 3
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
7 km
Mrzenica, M
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
9.5 km
Mrzenica
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
11 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
12.5 km
Stalac, SG
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
13.5 km
Stalac, IG
arr. 12:47
14.5 km
13:00 13:25 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Krusevac, Nova Pijaca
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
1.5 km
Stalac, kod stadiona
arr. 13:25
16.5 km
13:15 13:30 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 13:15
Stalac, Intersection
arr. 13:30
18 km
13:30 13:57 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Bivolje
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
1 km
Dedina, M
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
2.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
3 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
3.5 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
4.5 km
Makresane, 2
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
6 km
Makresane, 3
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
7 km
Mrzenica, M
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
9.5 km
Mrzenica
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
11 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
12.5 km
Stalac, SG
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
13.5 km
Stalac, IG
arr. 13:57
14.5 km
14:15 14:30 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Stalac
arr. 14:30
14 km
14:30 14:57 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Bivolje
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
1 km
Dedina, M
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
2.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
3 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
3.5 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
4.5 km
Makresane, 2
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
6 km
Makresane, 3
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
7 km
Mrzenica, M
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
9.5 km
Mrzenica
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
11 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
12.5 km
Stalac, SG
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
13.5 km
Stalac, IG
arr. 14:57
14.5 km
14:30 14:57 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Bivolje
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
1 km
Dedina, M
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
2.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
3 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
3.5 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
4.5 km
Makresane, 2
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
6 km
Makresane, 3
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
7 km
Mrzenica, M
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
9.5 km
Mrzenica
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
11 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
12.5 km
Stalac, SG
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
13.5 km
Stalac, IG
arr. 14:57
14.5 km
15:00 15:30 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: last day of a bank holiday, Friday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Krusevac, Nova Pijaca
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
1.5 km
Stalac, kod stadiona
arr. 15:30
16.5 km
15:15 15:30 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Stalac
arr. 15:30
16 km
15:45 16:12 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 15:45
Bivolje
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
1 km
Dedina, M
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
2.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
3 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
3.5 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
4.5 km
Makresane, 2
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
6 km
Makresane, 3
arr. 15:59
dep. 15:59
7 km
Mrzenica, M
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
9.5 km
Mrzenica
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
11 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:09
12.5 km
Stalac, SG
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
13.5 km
Stalac, IG
arr. 16:12
14.5 km
17:24 17:50 (00:26)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Railway station
dep. 17:24
Dedina, Railway station
arr. 17:29
dep. 17:30
4 km
Mrzenica, Railway station
arr. 17:41
dep. 17:42
13 km
Grad Stalac, Railway station
arr. 17:46
dep. 17:47
15 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 17:50
17 km
17:31 17:56 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 17:31
Krusevac, Nova Pijaca
arr. 17:37
dep. 17:37
1.5 km
Stalac, kod stadiona
arr. 17:56
16.5 km
18:45 19:00 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 18:45
Stalac, IG
arr. 19:00
14.5 km
18:45 19:12 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 18:45
Bivolje
arr. 18:48
dep. 18:48
1 km
Dedina, M
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
2.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 18:52
dep. 18:52
3 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 18:53
dep. 18:53
3.5 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
4.5 km
Makresane, 2
arr. 18:57
dep. 18:57
6 km
Makresane, 3
arr. 18:59
dep. 18:59
7 km
Mrzenica, M
arr. 19:04
dep. 19:04
9.5 km
Mrzenica
arr. 19:06
dep. 19:06
11 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 19:09
dep. 19:09
12.5 km
Stalac, SG
arr. 19:11
dep. 19:11
13.5 km
Stalac, IG
arr. 19:12
14.5 km
19:10 19:20 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 19:10
Stalac
arr. 19:20
6 km
20:25 20:52 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 20:25
Bivolje
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
1 km
Dedina, M
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:29
2.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:31
3 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 20:32
dep. 20:32
3.5 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:34
4.5 km
Makresane, 2
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
6 km
Makresane, 3
arr. 20:39
dep. 20:39
7 km
Mrzenica, M
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:44
9.5 km
Mrzenica
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:46
11 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 20:49
dep. 20:49
12.5 km
Stalac, SG
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:51
13.5 km
Stalac, IG
arr. 20:52
14.5 km
23:15 23:42 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 23:15
Bivolje
arr. 23:17
dep. 23:17
1 km
Dedina, M
arr. 23:19
dep. 23:19
2.5 km
Dedina, DR
arr. 23:21
dep. 23:21
3 km
Dedina, FAG
arr. 23:22
dep. 23:22
3.5 km
Makresane, 1
arr. 23:24
dep. 23:24
4.5 km
Makresane, 2
arr. 23:27
dep. 23:27
6 km
Makresane, 3
arr. 23:29
dep. 23:29
7 km
Mrzenica, M
arr. 23:34
dep. 23:34
9.5 km
Mrzenica
arr. 23:36
dep. 23:36
11 km
Grad Stalac, Maskarski most
arr. 23:39
dep. 23:39
12.5 km
Stalac, SG
arr. 23:41
dep. 23:41
13.5 km
Stalac, IG
arr. 23:42
14.5 km

Naselja Krusevac i Stalac su međusobno udaljena ~15 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 10min., a najduže 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 9 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Krusevac je u 05:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:15 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Krusevac - Stalac iznosi od 1,69 EUR do 1,69 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.