Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Krusevac - Sokobanja timetable

tuesday, 14.07.2020.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Krusevac - Sokobanja timetable
Departures on: friday, 17.07.2020.
09:00 10:35 (01:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Friday, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Krusevac, Nova pijaca 1
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
1.5 km
Makresane, 2
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
8 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
16.7 km
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
19.6 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
21.5 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
38.9 km
Sokobanja, Bus station
arr. 10:35
79.7 km
Krusevac - Sokobanja timetable
Departures on: saturday, 18.07.2020.
09:00 10:35 (01:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Friday, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Krusevac, Nova pijaca 1
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
1.5 km
Makresane, 2
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
8 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
16.7 km
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
19.6 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
21.5 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
38.9 km
Sokobanja, Bus station
arr. 10:35
79.7 km
Krusevac - Sokobanja timetable
Departures on: sunday, 19.07.2020.
09:00 10:35 (01:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Friday, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Krusevac, Nova pijaca 1
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
1.5 km
Makresane, 2
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
8 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
16.7 km
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
19.6 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
21.5 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
38.9 km
Sokobanja, Bus station
arr. 10:35
79.7 km
Krusevac - Sokobanja timetable
Departures on: friday, 24.07.2020.
09:00 10:35 (01:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Friday, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Krusevac, Nova pijaca 1
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
1.5 km
Makresane, 2
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
8 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
16.7 km
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
19.6 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
21.5 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
38.9 km
Sokobanja, Bus station
arr. 10:35
79.7 km
Krusevac - Sokobanja timetable
Departures on: saturday, 25.07.2020.
09:00 10:35 (01:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Friday, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Krusevac, Nova pijaca 1
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
1.5 km
Makresane, 2
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
8 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
16.7 km
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
19.6 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
21.5 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
38.9 km
Sokobanja, Bus station
arr. 10:35
79.7 km
Krusevac - Sokobanja timetable
Departures on: sunday, 26.07.2020.
09:00 10:35 (01:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Friday, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Krusevac, Nova pijaca 1
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
1.5 km
Makresane, 2
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
8 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
16.7 km
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
19.6 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
21.5 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
38.9 km
Sokobanja, Bus station
arr. 10:35
79.7 km

Naselja Krusevac i Sokobanja su međusobno udaljena ~80 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 35min., a najduže 01h i 35min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Krusevac je u 09:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 09:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.