Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Krusevac - Paracin timetable

wednesday, 20.03.2019.
05:00 05:45 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Krusevac, Nova Pijaca
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
2 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
21 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 05:45
39 km
07:08 08:06 (00:58)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Railway station
dep. 07:08
Dedina, Railway station
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:14
4 km
Mrzenica, Railway station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:26
13 km
Grad Stalac, Railway station
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:32
15 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:40
17 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:44
20 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:48
22 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:54
28 km
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:58
31 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 08:06
40 km
11:05 12:00 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 11:05
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:20
13 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 12:00
27 km
13:15 14:00 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 13:15
Stalac, Intersection
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
18 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
21 km
Pojate, Intersection
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
25 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 14:00
40 km
17:13 18:11 (00:58)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Railway station
dep. 17:13
Dedina, Railway station
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:19
4 km
Mrzenica, Railway station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:31
13 km
Grad Stalac, Railway station
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:37
15 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:45
17 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:49
20 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:53
22 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:59
28 km
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:03
31 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 18:11
40 km
17:50 18:40 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 17:50
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 18:40
39 km
 
Departures on: thursday, 21.03.2019.
05:00 05:45 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Krusevac, Nova Pijaca
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
2 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
21 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 05:45
39 km
07:08 08:06 (00:58)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Railway station
dep. 07:08
Dedina, Railway station
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:14
4 km
Mrzenica, Railway station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:26
13 km
Grad Stalac, Railway station
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:32
15 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:40
17 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:44
20 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:48
22 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:54
28 km
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:58
31 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 08:06
40 km
11:05 12:00 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 11:05
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:20
13 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 12:00
27 km
13:15 14:00 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 13:15
Stalac, Intersection
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
18 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
21 km
Pojate, Intersection
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
25 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 14:00
40 km
17:13 18:11 (00:58)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Railway station
dep. 17:13
Dedina, Railway station
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:19
4 km
Mrzenica, Railway station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:31
13 km
Grad Stalac, Railway station
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:37
15 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:45
17 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:49
20 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:53
22 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:59
28 km
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:03
31 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 18:11
40 km
17:50 18:40 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 17:50
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 18:40
39 km

Naselja Krusevac i Paracin su međusobno udaljena ~38 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 45min., a najduže 58min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Krusevac je u 05:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:50 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.