Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Krusevac - Paracin timetable

thursday, 16.07.2020.
05:00 05:45 (00:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
2 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
21 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 05:45
39 km
07:08 08:04 (00:56)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Railway station
dep. 07:08
Dedina, Railway station
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:14
4 km
Mrzenica, Railway station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:26
13 km
Grad Stalac, Railway station
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:32
15 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:38
17 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:42
20 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:46
22 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:52
28 km
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:56
31 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 08:04
40 km
11:05 12:00 (00:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 11:05
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:20
13 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 12:00
27 km
17:08 18:06 (00:58)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Railway station
dep. 17:08
Dedina, Railway station
arr. 17:13
dep. 17:14
4 km
Mrzenica, Railway station
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:26
13 km
Grad Stalac, Railway station
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:32
15 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:40
17 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:44
20 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:48
22 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:54
28 km
arr. 17:57
dep. 17:58
31 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 18:06
40 km
Krusevac - Paracin timetable
Departures on: friday, 17.07.2020.
05:00 05:45 (00:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Krusevac, Nova pijaca
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
2 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
21 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 05:45
39 km
07:08 08:04 (00:56)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Railway station
dep. 07:08
Dedina, Railway station
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:14
4 km
Mrzenica, Railway station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:26
13 km
Grad Stalac, Railway station
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:32
15 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:38
17 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:42
20 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:46
22 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:52
28 km
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:56
31 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 08:04
40 km
11:05 12:00 (00:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 11:05
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:20
13 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 12:00
27 km
17:08 18:06 (00:58)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Railway station
dep. 17:08
Dedina, Railway station
arr. 17:13
dep. 17:14
4 km
Mrzenica, Railway station
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:26
13 km
Grad Stalac, Railway station
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:32
15 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:40
17 km
Lucina, Railway station
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:44
20 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:48
22 km
Drenovac kod Paracina, Railway station
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:54
28 km
arr. 17:57
dep. 17:58
31 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 18:06
40 km
17:50 18:40 (00:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: Monday, Friday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 17:50
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 18:40
39 km

Naselja Krusevac i Paracin su međusobno udaljena ~37 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 45min., a najduže 58min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Krusevac je u 05:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:50 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.