Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Krusevac - Budva timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
19:00 04:35 (09:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 14.06.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
60 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
130 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
153 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
183 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
183.1 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
212 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
243 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
392 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 04:35
455 km
Krusevac - Budva timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
19:00 04:35 (09:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 14.06.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
60 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
130 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
153 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
183 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
183.1 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
212 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
243 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
392 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 04:35
455 km
Krusevac - Budva timetable
Departures on: saturday, 22.02.2020.
19:00 04:35 (09:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 14.06.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
60 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
130 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
153 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
183 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
183.1 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
212 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
243 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
392 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 04:35
455 km
Krusevac - Budva timetable
Departures on: sunday, 23.02.2020.
19:00 04:35 (09:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 14.06.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
60 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
130 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
153 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
183 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
183.1 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
212 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
243 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
392 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 04:35
455 km
Krusevac - Budva timetable
Departures on: monday, 24.02.2020.
19:00 04:35 (09:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 14.06.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
60 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
130 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
153 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
183 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
183.1 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
212 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
243 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
392 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 04:35
455 km
Krusevac - Budva timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
19:00 04:35 (09:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 14.06.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
60 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
130 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
153 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
183 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
183.1 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
212 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
243 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
392 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 04:35
455 km
Krusevac - Budva timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 26.02.2020.
19:00 04:35 (09:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 14.06.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krusevac, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
60 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
130 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
153 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
183 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
183.1 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
212 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
243 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
392 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 04:35
455 km

Naselja Krusevac i Budva su međusobno udaljena ~455 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 09h i 35min., a najduže 09h i 35min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Krusevac je u 19:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.