Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Krupanj - Cerova kod Krupnja timetable

tuesday, 21.05.2019.
06:00 06:30 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krupanj, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Brstica
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
2 km
Kostajnik, Stolice - brdo
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
6 km
Kostajnik, Raskrsnica Dvor - Cerova
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
7 km
Cerova kod Krupnja, Bacinovac
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
9 km
Cerova kod Krupnja, Obradovica brdo
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
11 km
Cerova kod Krupnja
arr. 06:30
12 km
10:45 11:15 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krupanj, Bus station
dep. 10:45
Brstica
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
2 km
Kostajnik, Stolice - brdo
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:58
6 km
Kostajnik, Raskrsnica Dvor - Cerova
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
7 km
Cerova kod Krupnja, Bacinovac
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
9 km
Cerova kod Krupnja, Obradovica brdo
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
11 km
Cerova kod Krupnja
arr. 11:15
12 km
13:30 14:00 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krupanj, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Brstica
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
2 km
Kostajnik, Stolice - brdo
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
6 km
Kostajnik, Raskrsnica Dvor - Cerova
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
7 km
Cerova kod Krupnja, Bacinovac
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
9 km
Cerova kod Krupnja, Obradovica brdo
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
11 km
Cerova kod Krupnja
arr. 14:00
12 km
18:45 19:15 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krupanj, Bus station
dep. 18:45
Brstica
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
2 km
Kostajnik, Stolice - brdo
arr. 18:58
dep. 18:58
6 km
Kostajnik, Raskrsnica Dvor - Cerova
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:02
7 km
Cerova kod Krupnja, Bacinovac
arr. 19:07
dep. 19:07
9 km
Cerova kod Krupnja, Obradovica brdo
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:12
11 km
Cerova kod Krupnja
arr. 19:15
12 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 22.05.2019.
06:00 06:30 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krupanj, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Brstica
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
2 km
Kostajnik, Stolice - brdo
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
6 km
Kostajnik, Raskrsnica Dvor - Cerova
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
7 km
Cerova kod Krupnja, Bacinovac
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
9 km
Cerova kod Krupnja, Obradovica brdo
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
11 km
Cerova kod Krupnja
arr. 06:30
12 km
10:45 11:15 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krupanj, Bus station
dep. 10:45
Brstica
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
2 km
Kostajnik, Stolice - brdo
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:58
6 km
Kostajnik, Raskrsnica Dvor - Cerova
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
7 km
Cerova kod Krupnja, Bacinovac
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
9 km
Cerova kod Krupnja, Obradovica brdo
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
11 km
Cerova kod Krupnja
arr. 11:15
12 km
13:30 14:00 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krupanj, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Brstica
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
2 km
Kostajnik, Stolice - brdo
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
6 km
Kostajnik, Raskrsnica Dvor - Cerova
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
7 km
Cerova kod Krupnja, Bacinovac
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
9 km
Cerova kod Krupnja, Obradovica brdo
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
11 km
Cerova kod Krupnja
arr. 14:00
12 km
18:45 19:15 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krupanj, Bus station
dep. 18:45
Brstica
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
2 km
Kostajnik, Stolice - brdo
arr. 18:58
dep. 18:58
6 km
Kostajnik, Raskrsnica Dvor - Cerova
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:02
7 km
Cerova kod Krupnja, Bacinovac
arr. 19:07
dep. 19:07
9 km
Cerova kod Krupnja, Obradovica brdo
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:12
11 km
Cerova kod Krupnja
arr. 19:15
12 km

Naselja Krupanj i Cerova kod Krupnja su međusobno udaljena ~12 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 30min., a najduže 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Krupanj je u 06:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:45 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.