Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Krivelj - Bor timetable

monday, 17.02.2020.
05:24 06:15 (00:51)
Javor cesmaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krivelj, Javor cesma
dep. 05:24
Krivelj, Otar
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
2 km
Krivelj, Carevo selo
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
3 km
Krivelj, Bucje raskrsnica
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
4 km
Krivelj, Pjatra tajata
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
5 km
Krivelj, Veliki
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
7 km
Krivelj, Novo groblje
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
8 km
Krivelj, Baruga Dnka
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
9.5 km
Bor, Krivina
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
10.5 km
Bor, Bunar
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
11.5 km
Bor, Brezonik
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
13.3 km
Bor, Zmajevo
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
13.8 km
Bor, Erozija
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
14.8 km
Bor, Prodavnica
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
15.3 km
Bor, Bolnica
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
15.8 km
Bor, Sport
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
16.3 km
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
16.6 km
Bor, Center
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
17 km
Bor, Ekspres
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
17.6 km
Bor, Jugopetrol
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
17.9 km
Bor, Tehnopromet
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
18.6 km
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
19.2 km
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
19.6 km
Bor, Bus station
arr. 06:15
20.7 km
05:25 06:12 (00:47)
MaliBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krivelj, Mali
dep. 05:25
Krivelj, Popanovici
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
1 km
Krivelj, Crepana
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
2 km
Krivelj, Ujova
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
3 km
Krivelj, Veliki
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
4.5 km
Krivelj, Novo groblje
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
5.5 km
Krivelj, Baruga Dnka
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
7 km
Bor, Krivina
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
8 km
Bor, Bunar
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
9 km
Bor, Brezonik
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
10.8 km
Bor, Zmajevo
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
11.3 km
Bor, Erozija
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
12.3 km
Bor, Prodavnica
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
12.8 km
Bor, Bolnica
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
13.3 km
Bor, Sport
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
13.8 km
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
14.1 km
Bor, Center
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
14.5 km
Bor, Ekspres
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
15.1 km
Bor, Jugopetrol
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
15.4 km
Bor, Tehnopromet
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
16.1 km
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
16.7 km
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
17.1 km
Bor, Bus station
arr. 06:12
18.2 km
09:39 10:16 (00:37)
Railway station - SusulajkaTeretna
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:39
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:47
5 km
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:51
7 km
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:56
12 km
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
17 km
Bor, Brezonik
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
20 km
arr. 10:11
dep. 10:12
25 km
Bor, Teretna
arr. 10:16
28 km
13:25 14:12 (00:47)
MaliBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krivelj, Mali
dep. 13:25
Krivelj, Popanovici
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
1 km
Krivelj, Crepana
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
2 km
Krivelj, Ujova
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
3 km
Krivelj, Veliki
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
4.5 km
Krivelj, Novo groblje
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
5.5 km
Krivelj, Baruga Dnka
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
7 km
Bor, Krivina
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
8 km
Bor, Bunar
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
9 km
Bor, Brezonik
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
10.8 km
Bor, Zmajevo
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
11.3 km
Bor, Erozija
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
12.3 km
Bor, Prodavnica
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
12.8 km
Bor, Bolnica
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
13.3 km
Bor, Sport
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
13.8 km
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
14.1 km
Bor, Center
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
14.5 km
Bor, Ekspres
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
15.1 km
Bor, Jugopetrol
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
15.4 km
Bor, Tehnopromet
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
16.1 km
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
16.7 km
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
17.1 km
Bor, Bus station
arr. 14:12
18.2 km
13:39 14:30 (00:51)
Javor cesmaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krivelj, Javor cesma
dep. 13:39
Krivelj, Otar
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
2 km
Krivelj, Carevo selo
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
3 km
Krivelj, Bucje raskrsnica
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
4 km
Krivelj, Pjatra tajata
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
5 km
Krivelj, Veliki
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
7 km
Krivelj, Novo groblje
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
8 km
Krivelj, Baruga Dnka
arr. 13:59
dep. 13:59
9.5 km
Bor, Krivina
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
10.5 km
Bor, Bunar
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
11.5 km
Bor, Brezonik
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
13.3 km
Bor, Zmajevo
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
13.8 km
Bor, Erozija
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
14.8 km
Bor, Prodavnica
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
15.3 km
Bor, Bolnica
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
15.8 km
Bor, Sport
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
16.3 km
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
16.6 km
Bor, Center
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
17 km
Bor, Ekspres
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
17.6 km
Bor, Jugopetrol
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
17.9 km
Bor, Tehnopromet
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
18.6 km
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
19.2 km
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
19.6 km
Bor, Bus station
arr. 14:30
20.7 km
18:26 19:03 (00:37)
Railway station - SusulajkaTeretna
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:26
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:34
5 km
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:38
7 km
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
12 km
arr. 18:47
dep. 18:47
17 km
Bor, Brezonik
arr. 18:51
dep. 18:51
20 km
arr. 18:58
dep. 18:59
25 km
Bor, Teretna
arr. 19:03
28 km
Krivelj - Bor timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 18.02.2020.
04:22 04:59 (00:37)
Railway station - SusulajkaTeretna
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 04:22
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
5 km
arr. 04:34
dep. 04:34
7 km
arr. 04:39
dep. 04:39
12 km
arr. 04:43
dep. 04:43
17 km
Bor, Brezonik
arr. 04:47
dep. 04:47
20 km
arr. 04:54
dep. 04:55
25 km
Bor, Teretna
arr. 04:59
28 km
05:24 06:15 (00:51)
Javor cesmaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krivelj, Javor cesma
dep. 05:24
Krivelj, Otar
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
2 km
Krivelj, Carevo selo
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
3 km
Krivelj, Bucje raskrsnica
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
4 km
Krivelj, Pjatra tajata
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
5 km
Krivelj, Veliki
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
7 km
Krivelj, Novo groblje
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
8 km
Krivelj, Baruga Dnka
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
9.5 km
Bor, Krivina
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
10.5 km
Bor, Bunar
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
11.5 km
Bor, Brezonik
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
13.3 km
Bor, Zmajevo
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
13.8 km
Bor, Erozija
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
14.8 km
Bor, Prodavnica
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
15.3 km
Bor, Bolnica
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
15.8 km
Bor, Sport
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
16.3 km
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
16.6 km
Bor, Center
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
17 km
Bor, Ekspres
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
17.6 km
Bor, Jugopetrol
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
17.9 km
Bor, Tehnopromet
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
18.6 km
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
19.2 km
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
19.6 km
Bor, Bus station
arr. 06:15
20.7 km
05:25 06:12 (00:47)
MaliBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krivelj, Mali
dep. 05:25
Krivelj, Popanovici
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
1 km
Krivelj, Crepana
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
2 km
Krivelj, Ujova
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
3 km
Krivelj, Veliki
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
4.5 km
Krivelj, Novo groblje
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
5.5 km
Krivelj, Baruga Dnka
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
7 km
Bor, Krivina
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
8 km
Bor, Bunar
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
9 km
Bor, Brezonik
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
10.8 km
Bor, Zmajevo
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
11.3 km
Bor, Erozija
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
12.3 km
Bor, Prodavnica
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
12.8 km
Bor, Bolnica
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
13.3 km
Bor, Sport
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
13.8 km
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
14.1 km
Bor, Center
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
14.5 km
Bor, Ekspres
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
15.1 km
Bor, Jugopetrol
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
15.4 km
Bor, Tehnopromet
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
16.1 km
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
16.7 km
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
17.1 km
Bor, Bus station
arr. 06:12
18.2 km
07:00 07:47 (00:47)
MaliBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krivelj, Mali
dep. 07:00
Krivelj, Popanovici
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
1 km
Krivelj, Crepana
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
2 km
Krivelj, Ujova
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
3 km
Krivelj, Veliki
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
4.5 km
Krivelj, Novo groblje
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
5.5 km
Krivelj, Baruga Dnka
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
7 km
Bor, Krivina
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
8 km
Bor, Bunar
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
9 km
Bor, Brezonik
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
10.8 km
Bor, Zmajevo
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
11.3 km
Bor, Erozija
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
12.3 km
Bor, Prodavnica
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
12.8 km
Bor, Bolnica
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
13.3 km
Bor, Sport
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
13.8 km
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
14.1 km
Bor, Center
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
14.5 km
Bor, Ekspres
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
15.1 km
Bor, Jugopetrol
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
15.4 km
Bor, Tehnopromet
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
16.1 km
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
16.7 km
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
17.1 km
Bor, Bus station
arr. 07:47
18.2 km
08:20 09:07 (00:47)
MaliBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krivelj, Mali
dep. 08:20
Krivelj, Popanovici
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
1 km
Krivelj, Crepana
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
2 km
Krivelj, Ujova
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
3 km
Krivelj, Veliki
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
4.5 km
Krivelj, Novo groblje
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:32
5.5 km
Krivelj, Baruga Dnka
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:34
7 km
Bor, Krivina
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
8 km
Bor, Bunar
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:38
9 km
Bor, Brezonik
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
10.8 km
Bor, Zmajevo
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
11.3 km
Bor, Erozija
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
12.3 km
Bor, Prodavnica
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
12.8 km
Bor, Bolnica
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
13.3 km
Bor, Sport
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
13.8 km
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
14.1 km
Bor, Center
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
14.5 km
Bor, Ekspres
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
15.1 km
Bor, Jugopetrol
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
15.4 km
Bor, Tehnopromet
arr. 09:01
dep. 09:01
16.1 km
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
16.7 km
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
17.1 km
Bor, Bus station
arr. 09:07
18.2 km
08:24 09:15 (00:51)
Javor cesmaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krivelj, Javor cesma
dep. 08:24
Krivelj, Otar
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
2 km
Krivelj, Carevo selo
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
3 km
Krivelj, Bucje raskrsnica
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
4 km
Krivelj, Pjatra tajata
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
5 km
Krivelj, Veliki
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
7 km
Krivelj, Novo groblje
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
8 km
Krivelj, Baruga Dnka
arr. 08:44
dep. 08:44
9.5 km
Bor, Krivina
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
10.5 km
Bor, Bunar
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
11.5 km
Bor, Brezonik
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
13.3 km
Bor, Zmajevo
arr. 08:51
dep. 08:51
13.8 km
Bor, Erozija
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
14.8 km
Bor, Prodavnica
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
15.3 km
Bor, Bolnica
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
15.8 km
Bor, Sport
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
16.3 km
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
16.6 km
Bor, Center
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
17 km
Bor, Ekspres
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
17.6 km
Bor, Jugopetrol
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:08
17.9 km
Bor, Tehnopromet
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
18.6 km
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
19.2 km
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
19.6 km
Bor, Bus station
arr. 09:15
20.7 km
08:30 09:00 (00:30)
VelikiBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krivelj, Veliki
dep. 08:30
Bor, Bus station
arr. 09:00
25.7 km
09:39 10:16 (00:37)
Railway station - SusulajkaTeretna
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:39
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:47
5 km
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:51
7 km
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:56
12 km
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
17 km
Bor, Brezonik
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
20 km
arr. 10:11
dep. 10:12
25 km
Bor, Teretna
arr. 10:16
28 km
13:40 14:27 (00:47)
MaliBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krivelj, Mali
dep. 13:40
Krivelj, Popanovici
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
1 km
Krivelj, Crepana
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
2 km
Krivelj, Ujova
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
3 km
Krivelj, Veliki
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
4.5 km
Krivelj, Novo groblje
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
5.5 km
Krivelj, Baruga Dnka
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
7 km
Bor, Krivina
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
8 km
Bor, Bunar
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
9 km
Bor, Brezonik
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
10.8 km
Bor, Zmajevo
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
11.3 km
Bor, Erozija
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
12.3 km
Bor, Prodavnica
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
12.8 km
Bor, Bolnica
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
13.3 km
Bor, Sport
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
13.8 km
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
14.1 km
Bor, Center
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
14.5 km
Bor, Ekspres
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
15.1 km
Bor, Jugopetrol
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
15.4 km
Bor, Tehnopromet
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
16.1 km
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
16.7 km
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
17.1 km
Bor, Bus station
arr. 14:27
18.2 km
13:40 15:00 (01:20)
VelikiBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krivelj, Veliki
dep. 13:40
Bucje kod Bora, Seret
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
10.5 km
Bor, Bus station
arr. 15:00
25.7 km
14:34 15:25 (00:51)
Javor cesmaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krivelj, Javor cesma
dep. 14:34
Krivelj, Otar
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
2 km
Krivelj, Carevo selo
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
3 km
Krivelj, Bucje raskrsnica
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
4 km
Krivelj, Pjatra tajata
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
5 km
Krivelj, Veliki
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
7 km
Krivelj, Novo groblje
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
8 km
Krivelj, Baruga Dnka
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
9.5 km
Bor, Krivina
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
10.5 km
Bor, Bunar
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
11.5 km
Bor, Brezonik
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
13.3 km
Bor, Zmajevo
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:01
13.8 km
Bor, Erozija
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
14.8 km
Bor, Prodavnica
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
15.3 km
Bor, Bolnica
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
15.8 km
Bor, Sport
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
16.3 km
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
16.6 km
Bor, Center
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
17 km
Bor, Ekspres
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
17.6 km
Bor, Jugopetrol
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
17.9 km
Bor, Tehnopromet
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
18.6 km
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
19.2 km
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
19.6 km
Bor, Bus station
arr. 15:25
20.7 km
15:00 15:47 (00:47)
MaliBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krivelj, Mali
dep. 15:00
Krivelj, Popanovici
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
1 km
Krivelj, Crepana
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
2 km
Krivelj, Ujova
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
3 km
Krivelj, Veliki
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
4.5 km
Krivelj, Novo groblje
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
5.5 km
Krivelj, Baruga Dnka
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
7 km
Bor, Krivina
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
8 km
Bor, Bunar
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
9 km
Bor, Brezonik
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
10.8 km
Bor, Zmajevo
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
11.3 km
Bor, Erozija
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
12.3 km
Bor, Prodavnica
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
12.8 km
Bor, Bolnica
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
13.3 km
Bor, Sport
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
13.8 km
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
14.1 km
Bor, Center
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
14.5 km
Bor, Ekspres
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
15.1 km
Bor, Jugopetrol
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
15.4 km
Bor, Tehnopromet
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
16.1 km
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
16.7 km
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
17.1 km
Bor, Bus station
arr. 15:47
18.2 km
18:26 19:03 (00:37)
Railway station - SusulajkaTeretna
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:26
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:34
5 km
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:38
7 km
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
12 km
arr. 18:47
dep. 18:47
17 km
Bor, Brezonik
arr. 18:51
dep. 18:51
20 km
arr. 18:58
dep. 18:59
25 km
Bor, Teretna
arr. 19:03
28 km

Naselja Krivelj i Bor su međusobno udaljena ~23 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 30min., a najduže 01h i 20min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Krivelj je u 04:22 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:26 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.