Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Krivaca near Golubac - Golubac timetable

wednesday, 16.10.2019.
06:25 07:00 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krivaca near Golubac
dep. 06:25
Krivaca near Golubac, Strugara
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
3 km
Snegotin, Manastir Tumane
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
4.5 km
Dvoriste near Golubac, S.
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
9.4 km
Malesevo kod Golupca
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
12.1 km
Golubac, Ateks
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
14.7 km
Golubac, Osnovna skola
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
15.3 km
Golubac, Bus station
arr. 07:00
15.6 km
13:50 14:20 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krivaca near Golubac
dep. 13:50
Krivaca near Golubac, Strugara
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
3 km
Snegotin, Manastir Tumane
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
4.5 km
Malesevo kod Golupca
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
12.1 km
Golubac, Ateks
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
14.7 km
Golubac, Bus station
arr. 14:20
15.6 km
Krivaca near Golubac - Golubac timetable
Departures on: thursday, 17.10.2019.
06:25 07:00 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krivaca near Golubac
dep. 06:25
Krivaca near Golubac, Strugara
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
3 km
Snegotin, Manastir Tumane
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
4.5 km
Dvoriste near Golubac, S.
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
9.4 km
Malesevo kod Golupca
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
12.1 km
Golubac, Ateks
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
14.7 km
Golubac, Osnovna skola
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
15.3 km
Golubac, Bus station
arr. 07:00
15.6 km
13:50 14:20 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krivaca near Golubac
dep. 13:50
Krivaca near Golubac, Strugara
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
3 km
Snegotin, Manastir Tumane
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
4.5 km
Malesevo kod Golupca
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
12.1 km
Golubac, Ateks
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
14.7 km
Golubac, Bus station
arr. 14:20
15.6 km
Krivaca near Golubac - Golubac timetable
Departures on: friday, 18.10.2019.
06:25 07:00 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krivaca near Golubac
dep. 06:25
Krivaca near Golubac, Strugara
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
3 km
Snegotin, Manastir Tumane
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
4.5 km
Dvoriste near Golubac, S.
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
9.4 km
Malesevo kod Golupca
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
12.1 km
Golubac, Ateks
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
14.7 km
Golubac, Osnovna skola
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
15.3 km
Golubac, Bus station
arr. 07:00
15.6 km
13:50 14:20 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krivaca near Golubac
dep. 13:50
Krivaca near Golubac, Strugara
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
3 km
Snegotin, Manastir Tumane
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
4.5 km
Malesevo kod Golupca
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
12.1 km
Golubac, Ateks
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
14.7 km
Golubac, Bus station
arr. 14:20
15.6 km
Krivaca near Golubac - Golubac timetable
Departures on: monday, 21.10.2019.
06:25 07:00 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krivaca near Golubac
dep. 06:25
Krivaca near Golubac, Strugara
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
3 km
Snegotin, Manastir Tumane
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
4.5 km
Dvoriste near Golubac, S.
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
9.4 km
Malesevo kod Golupca
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
12.1 km
Golubac, Ateks
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
14.7 km
Golubac, Osnovna skola
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
15.3 km
Golubac, Bus station
arr. 07:00
15.6 km
13:50 14:20 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Krivaca near Golubac
dep. 13:50
Krivaca near Golubac, Strugara
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
3 km
Snegotin, Manastir Tumane
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
4.5 km
Malesevo kod Golupca
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
12.1 km
Golubac, Ateks
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
14.7 km
Golubac, Bus station
arr. 14:20
15.6 km

Naselja Krivaca near Golubac i Golubac su međusobno udaljena ~16 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 30min., a najduže 35min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Krivaca near Golubac je u 06:25 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 13:50 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.