Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Kraljevo - Uzice timetable

tuesday, 25.01.2022.
07:55 10:00 (02:05)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 10.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Railway station
dep. 07:55
Adrani, Railway station
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:03
8 km
Mrsac, Railway station
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:07
11 km
Samaila, Railway station
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:11
14 km
Goricani, Railway station
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:16
19 km
Mrsinci, Railway station
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:21
23 km
Kukici, Railway station
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:25
25 km
Zablace kod Cacka, Railway station
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:29
28 km
Baluga (Trnavska), Railway station
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:34
30 km
Cacak, Railway station
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:40
38 km
Trbusani, Railway station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:46
44 km
Prijevor, Railway station
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:50
49 km
Ovcar Banja, Railway station
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:57
60 km
Jelen Do, Railway station
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:04
64 km
Gugalj, Railway station - Dragacevo
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:07
70 km
Gugalj, Railway station
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:10
72 km
Prijanovici, Railway station - Boracko
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:13
76 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:30
83 km
Rasna, Railway station
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:36
89 km
Uzici, Railway station
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:40
95 km
Zlakusa, ZS
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:44
97 km
Sevojno, Railway station
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:50
103 km
Uzice, Teretna
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:56
110 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 10:00
113 km
08:28 10:30 (02:02)
SUPBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, SUP
dep. 08:28
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
1 km
Ladevci
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
20 km
Tavnik, Intersection
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
23 km
Mrcajevci, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
29 km
Mojsinje kod Cacka, Center
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
35 km
Preljina, Pasarela
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
39 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:20
48 km
Meduvrsje
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
57 km
Ovcar Banja, Magistrala
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
65 km
Jelen Do, Most
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
74 km
Gugalj, Kratovska stena
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
78 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
84 km
Uzici, Intersection
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
96 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 2
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
101 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 10:30
108 km
10:20 12:00 (01:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 10:20
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
41 km
Ovcar Banja, Magistrala
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
58 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
77 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 12:00
101 km
13:20 15:20 (02:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.03.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 13:20
Ladevci, Airport
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
12 km
Mrcajevci, Bus station
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
26 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
40 km
Ovcar Banja, Magistrala
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
57 km
Jelen Do, Most
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
68 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
76 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 2
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
91 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 15:20
100 km
20:20 22:18 (01:58)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 20:20
Mrcajevci, Bus station
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
22 km
Preljina, Pasarela
arr. 20:58
dep. 20:58
34 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:11
42 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 21:51
dep. 21:51
76.7 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 22:11
dep. 22:11
94.2 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 22:18
100.4 km
Kraljevo - Uzice timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 26.01.2022.
07:55 10:00 (02:05)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 10.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Railway station
dep. 07:55
Adrani, Railway station
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:03
8 km
Mrsac, Railway station
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:07
11 km
Samaila, Railway station
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:11
14 km
Goricani, Railway station
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:16
19 km
Mrsinci, Railway station
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:21
23 km
Kukici, Railway station
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:25
25 km
Zablace kod Cacka, Railway station
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:29
28 km
Baluga (Trnavska), Railway station
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:34
30 km
Cacak, Railway station
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:40
38 km
Trbusani, Railway station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:46
44 km
Prijevor, Railway station
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:50
49 km
Ovcar Banja, Railway station
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:57
60 km
Jelen Do, Railway station
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:04
64 km
Gugalj, Railway station - Dragacevo
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:07
70 km
Gugalj, Railway station
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:10
72 km
Prijanovici, Railway station - Boracko
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:13
76 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:30
83 km
Rasna, Railway station
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:36
89 km
Uzici, Railway station
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:40
95 km
Zlakusa, ZS
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:44
97 km
Sevojno, Railway station
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:50
103 km
Uzice, Teretna
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:56
110 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 10:00
113 km
08:28 10:30 (02:02)
SUPBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, SUP
dep. 08:28
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
1 km
Ladevci
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
20 km
Tavnik, Intersection
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
23 km
Mrcajevci, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
29 km
Mojsinje kod Cacka, Center
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
35 km
Preljina, Pasarela
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
39 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:20
48 km
Meduvrsje
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
57 km
Ovcar Banja, Magistrala
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
65 km
Jelen Do, Most
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
74 km
Gugalj, Kratovska stena
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
78 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
84 km
Uzici, Intersection
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
96 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 2
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
101 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 10:30
108 km
10:20 12:00 (01:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 10:20
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
41 km
Ovcar Banja, Magistrala
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
58 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
77 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 12:00
101 km
13:20 15:20 (02:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.03.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 13:20
Ladevci, Airport
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
12 km
Mrcajevci, Bus station
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
26 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
40 km
Ovcar Banja, Magistrala
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
57 km
Jelen Do, Most
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
68 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
76 km
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 2
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
91 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 15:20
100 km
20:20 22:18 (01:58)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 20:20
Mrcajevci, Bus station
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
22 km
Preljina, Pasarela
arr. 20:58
dep. 20:58
34 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:11
42 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 21:51
dep. 21:51
76.7 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 22:11
dep. 22:11
94.2 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 22:18
100.4 km

Naselja Kraljevo i Uzice su međusobno udaljena ~105 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 40min., a najduže 02h i 05min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kraljevo je u 07:55 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:20 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.