Polazak.rs
A reliable partner for all trips
Search

Kraljevo - Sutomore timetable

thursday, 16.08.2018.
20:00 04:00 (08:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 15.09.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 20:00
Raska, Bus station
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
70 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
93 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
123 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
123.1 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
152 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
183 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
332 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 04:00
362 km
21:15 04:55 (07:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 21:15
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:15
dep. 00:15
153 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
160 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
370 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 04:55
413.5 km
 
Departures on: friday, 17.08.2018.
20:00 04:00 (08:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 15.09.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 20:00
Raska, Bus station
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
70 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
93 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
123 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
123.1 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
152 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
183 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
332 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 04:00
362 km
21:15 04:55 (07:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 21:15
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:15
dep. 00:15
153 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
160 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
370 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 04:55
413.5 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 18.08.2018.
20:00 04:00 (08:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 15.09.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 20:00
Raska, Bus station
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
70 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
93 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
123 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
123.1 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
152 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
183 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
332 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 04:00
362 km
21:15 04:55 (07:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 21:15
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:15
dep. 00:15
153 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
160 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
370 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 04:55
413.5 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 19.08.2018.
20:00 04:00 (08:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 15.09.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 20:00
Raska, Bus station
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
70 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
93 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
123 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
123.1 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
152 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
183 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
332 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 04:00
362 km
21:15 04:55 (07:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Kraljevo, Bus station
dep. 21:15
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:15
dep. 00:15
153 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
160 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
370 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 04:55
413.5 km

Naselja Kraljevo i Sutomore su međusobno udaljena ~388 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 07h i 40min., a najduže 08h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Kraljevo je u 20:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.